Today’s Games
Salisbury vs Babson
10:30 AM
Wesleyan (CT) vs Colby
11:30 AM
Middlebury vs Colorado College
12 PM
Roanoke vs Franklin & Marshall
1 PM
Christopher Newport vs Washington & Lee
1:30 PM
Ithaca vs Pomona-Pitzer
2:30 PM
William Smith vs Gettysburg
2:30 PM
Tufts vs Denison
4 PM
Archived Games
Pomona-Pitzer vs George Fox
May 12 3:00 PM
Franklin & Marshall vs St. Mary’s (MD)
May 12 3:00 PM
Denison vs Scranton
May 12 2:00 PM
Chicago vs Colorado College
May 12 2:00 PM
College of New Jersey vs Colby
May 12 1:00 PM
Babson vs Stevens
May 12 1:00 PM
William Smith vs MIT
May 12 1:00 PM
Wesleyan (CT) vs York
May 12 1:00 PM
Rhodes vs Washington & Lee
May 12 1:00 PM
Middlebury vs St. John Fisher
May 12 1:00 PM
Ithaca vs Shenandoah
May 12 1:00 PM
Tufts vs Cortland
May 12 1:00 PM
Gettysburg vs Trinity
May 12 1:00 PM
Salisbury vs Cabrini
May 12 12:45 PM
Christopher Newport vs Catholic (DC)
May 12 12:00 PM
Capital vs Roanoke
May 11 4:00 PM
Babson vs Denison
May 11 3:00 PM
Lake Forest vs University of Scranton
May 11 2:00 PM
Aurora vs Colorado College
May 11 2:00 PM
Duke vs Loyola
May 11 1:00 PM
Endicott vs St. John Fisher
May 11 1:00 PM
Plymouth State vs MIT
May 11 1:00 PM
Springfield College vs Stevens
May 11 1:00 PM
Transylvania vs Rhodes
May 11 1:00 PM
Trinity vs Farmingdale State
May 11 1:00 PM
Westfield State vs Cortland
May 11 1:00 PM
SUNY Canton vs Shenandoah
May 11 1:00 PM
Meredith vs Catholic (DC)
May 11 12:00 PM
Cabrini vs Haverford
May 11 12:00 PM
Roanoke vs Hope College
May 10 4:00 PM
George Fox vs Willamette
May 5 4:00 PM
Morrisville State vs SUNY Canton
May 5 3:00 PM
Gettysburg vs Franklin & Marshall
May 5 1:00 PM
Ithaca vs William Smith
May 5 1:00 PM
Middlebury vs Wesleyan (CT)
May 5 1:00 PM
Denison vs Kenyon
May 5 12:00 PM
Washington & Lee vs Roanoke
May 5 12:00 PM
Emmanuel (MA) vs Johnson & Wales
May 5 11:00 AM
UW-LaCrosse vs Colorado College
May 4 8:30 PM
Chicago vs Carthage
May 4 7:00 PM
Framingham State vs Westfield State
May 4 7:00 PM
Morrisville State vs Husson
May 4 6:00 PM
Whitworth vs Willamette
May 4 6:00 PM
UW-River Falls vs Wisconsin Eau Claire
May 4 6:00 PM
St. Mary’s (MD) vs Wilson College
May 4 4:30 PM
Saint Benedict vs Lake Forest
May 4 4:00 PM
Stevens vs Lebanon Valley
May 4 4:00 PM
Hope College vs Trine
May 4 4:00 PM
Wesleyan (CT) vs Tufts
May 4 3:00 PM
SUNY Canton vs SUNY Poly
May 4 3:00 PM
Whitman vs George Fox
May 4 3:00 PM
Keene State vs Plymouth State
May 4 3:00 PM
Farmingdale State vs Maritime College
May 4 2:00 PM
Salisbury vs Christopher Newport
May 4 1:00 PM
York vs Stevenson
May 4 1:00 PM
Babson vs MIT
May 4 1:00 PM
College of New Jersey vs Rowan
May 4 1:00 PM
Aurora vs Beloit
May 4 1:00 PM
Roger Williams vs Endicott
May 4 1:00 PM
Capital University vs Mount Union
May 4 1:00 PM
University of Scranton vs Catholic (DC)
May 4 1:00 PM
Methodist University vs Meredith
May 4 1:00 PM
Washington & Jefferson vs Grove City
May 4 1:00 PM
Cabrini vs Marymount
May 4 1:00 PM
Middlebury vs Colby
May 4 12:00 PM
Cortland vs Geneseo
May 4 12:00 PM
St. John Fisher vs Utica
May 4 12:00 PM
Wells vs Mount Aloysius
May 4 11:00 AM
UW-River Falls vs UW-LaCrosse
May 3 8:30 PM
Washington & Lee vs Randolph-Macon
May 3 6:30 PM
Wisconsin Eau Claire vs Colorado College
May 3 6:00 PM
Franklin & Marshall vs Haverford
May 3 5:00 PM
William Smith vs Union
May 3 4:00 PM
Ithaca vs Rensselaer
May 3 4:00 PM
Gettysburg vs Washington College
May 3 4:00 PM
Roanoke vs Shenandoah
May 3 1:00 PM
Transylvania vs Anderson
May 3
Allegheny vs Grove City
May 2 7:00 PM
Washington & Jefferson vs Chatham
May 2 7:00 PM
Meredith vs Piedmont
May 2 7:00 PM
Westfield State vs Worcester State
May 2 7:00 PM
US Merchant Marine vs Maritime College
May 2 7:00 PM
Framingham State vs Bridgewater State
May 2 7:00 PM
Keene State vs Eastern Connecticut
May 2 6:00 PM
University of Scranton vs Juniata
May 2 4:00 PM
Methodist University vs Southern Virginia
May 2 4:00 PM
Catholic (DC) vs Susquehanna
May 2 4:00 PM
Farmingdale State vs St. Joseph’s (NY)
May 2 4:00 PM
Western Connecticut vs Plymouth State
May 2 3:00 PM
Pomona-Pitzer vs Occidental
May 1 10:00 PM
Claremont-Mudd-Scripps vs Chapman
May 1 10:00 PM
Carthage vs Illinois Wesleyan
May 1 7:00 PM
St. John Fisher vs Hartwick
May 1 7:00 PM
Stevens vs Arcadia
May 1 7:00 PM
Ohio Wesleyan vs Kenyon
May 1 7:00 PM
Mount Union vs Otterbein
May 1 7:00 PM
Capital University vs Baldwin Wallace
May 1 7:00 PM
Endicott vs Western New England
May 1 7:00 PM
Kalamazoo vs Trine
May 1 7:00 PM
Chicago vs Carroll (WI)
May 1 7:00 PM
Bryn Athyn vs Wilson College
May 1 6:00 PM
Springfield College vs MIT
May 1 6:00 PM
Babson vs Coast Guard
May 1 6:00 PM
Saint Benedict vs Hamline
May 1 6:00 PM
St. Mary’s (MD) vs Cedar Crest
May 1 5:30 PM
Lake Forest vs Cornell College
May 1 5:00 PM
Denison vs DePauw
May 1 5:00 PM
Haverford vs Dickinson
May 1 5:00 PM
Hope College vs Albion
May 1 4:30 PM
Geneseo vs New Paltz
May 1 4:00 PM
Muhlenberg vs Washington College
May 1 4:00 PM
Messiah vs Stevenson
May 1 4:00 PM
College of New Jersey vs Montclair State
May 1 4:00 PM
Cabrini vs Neumann
May 1 4:00 PM
Aurora vs Marian (WI)
May 1 4:00 PM
Marymount vs Marywood
May 1 4:00 PM
York vs Widener
May 1 4:00 PM
Utica vs Nazareth
May 1 4:00 PM
Cortland vs Brockport
May 1 3:00 PM
Lebanon Valley vs Misericordia
May 1 6:00 AM
Rowan vs Stockton
May 1 4:00 AM
Christopher Newport vs Mary Washington
May 1
Edgewood vs Beloit
Apr 30 8:00 PM
Emmanuel (MA) vs Colby-Sawyer
Apr 30 7:00 PM
Susquehanna vs Moravian
Apr 30 7:00 PM
Union vs Rochester
Apr 30 7:00 PM
Mount St. Mary vs Maritime College
Apr 30 7:00 PM
Worcester State vs Salem State
Apr 30 6:15 PM
Plymouth State vs Southern Maine
Apr 30 6:00 PM
Shenandoah vs Bridgewater
Apr 30 6:00 PM
Elizabethtown vs Lycoming
Apr 30 5:30 PM
Grove City vs Westminster (PA)
Apr 30 5:30 PM
St. Joseph’s (NY) vs Mount St. Vincent
Apr 30 5:30 PM
Drew vs Juniata
Apr 30 5:00 PM
Eastern Connecticut vs UMass-Dartmouth
Apr 30 5:00 PM
Chatham vs Thiel College
Apr 30 5:00 PM
Skidmore vs Rensselaer
Apr 30 4:30 PM
Bridgewater State vs Fitchburg State
Apr 30 4:00 PM
William Smith vs St. Lawrence
Apr 30 4:00 PM
Piedmont vs Pfeiffer
Apr 30 4:00 PM
Johnson & Wales vs St. Joseph’s (ME)
Apr 30 4:00 PM
Methodist University vs Greensboro
Apr 30 4:00 PM
Southern Virginia vs Brevard
Apr 30 3:00 PM
Meredith vs Huntingdon
Apr 30 10:00 AM
Saint Benedict vs UW-River Falls
Apr 29 6:00 PM
UW Stout vs Hamline
Apr 29 6:00 PM
George Fox vs Puget Sound
Apr 28 4:00 PM
Whitworth vs Willamette
Apr 28 4:00 PM
Whitman vs Pacific University
Apr 28 4:00 PM
Washington & Lee vs Mary Washington
Apr 28 1:00 PM
Rhodes vs Centre
Apr 28 1:00 PM
Bridgewater vs Ferrum
Apr 27 7:30 PM
Westfield State vs Framingham State
Apr 27 7:00 PM
UW Stevens Point vs Colorado College
Apr 27 7:00 PM
Mount Aloysius vs La Roche
Apr 27 7:00 PM
Johnson & Wales vs Norwich
Apr 27 7:00 PM
UW Stout vs Southwestern
Apr 27 5:00 PM
Edgewood vs MSOE
Apr 27 5:00 PM
Otterbein vs Ohio Northern
Apr 27 5:00 PM
Baldwin Wallace vs John Carroll
Apr 27 5:00 PM
Bethany vs Thiel College
Apr 27 4:00 PM
Alma vs Albion
Apr 27 4:00 PM
Whitman vs Willamette
Apr 27 4:00 PM
Linfield vs Puget Sound
Apr 27 4:00 PM
Concordia WI vs Illinois Tech
Apr 27 4:00 PM
Whitworth vs Pacific University
Apr 27 4:00 PM
Wells vs Hilbert
Apr 27 4:00 PM
Randolph-Macon vs Virginia Wesleyan
Apr 27 4:00 PM
Allegheny vs Franciscan
Apr 27 3:30 PM
Husson vs Maine Maritime
Apr 27 3:30 PM
Rensselaer vs Clarkson
Apr 27 3:30 PM
Dickinson vs Ursinus
Apr 27 3:00 PM
Kenyon vs DePauw
Apr 27 3:00 PM
Washington & Jefferson vs Grove City
Apr 27 3:00 PM
Westminster (PA) vs Waynesburg
Apr 27 3:00 PM
SUNY Canton vs SUNY Poly
Apr 27 3:00 PM
Brockport vs Oswego
Apr 27 3:00 PM
Lake Forest vs Saint Benedict
Apr 27 2:00 PM
Occidental vs Whittier
Apr 27 2:00 PM
Augsburg vs Cornell College
Apr 27 2:00 PM
Carthage vs Chicago
Apr 27 2:00 PM
Pomona-Pitzer vs Cal Lutheran
Apr 27 2:00 PM
Chapman vs Claremont-Mudd-Scripps
Apr 27 2:00 PM
Union vs Rochester
Apr 27 2:00 PM
Hamline vs Northwestern St. Paul
Apr 27 2:00 PM
McDaniel vs Washington College
Apr 27 1:00 PM
Hanover vs Franklin
Apr 27 1:00 PM
Skidmore vs Ithaca
Apr 27 1:00 PM
Messiah vs York
Apr 27 1:00 PM
Adrian vs Kalamazoo
Apr 27 1:00 PM
Hope College vs St. Mary’s (IN)
Apr 27 1:00 PM
Muhlenberg vs Gettysburg
Apr 27 1:00 PM
Hartwick vs Nazareth
Apr 27 1:00 PM
Moravian vs University of Scranton
Apr 27 1:00 PM
Greensboro vs William Peace
Apr 27 1:00 PM
Piedmont vs Meredith
Apr 27 1:00 PM
Transylvania vs Anderson
Apr 27 1:00 PM
Elizabethtown vs Susquehanna
Apr 27 1:00 PM
Lebanon Valley vs Stevens
Apr 27 1:00 PM
Wilkes vs Catholic (DC)
Apr 27 1:00 PM
Misericordia vs FDU Florham
Apr 27 1:00 PM
Montclair State vs Rowan
Apr 27 1:00 PM
Carroll (WI) vs North Central
Apr 27 1:00 PM
Alfred vs Utica
Apr 27 1:00 PM
Illinois Wesleyan vs Augustana
Apr 27 1:00 PM
Eastern Connecticut vs Keene State
Apr 27 1:00 PM
Marian (WI) vs Aurora
Apr 27 1:00 PM
Salisbury vs Christopher Newport
Apr 27 1:00 PM
Denison vs Ohio Wesleyan
Apr 27 1:00 PM
Trine vs Calvin
Apr 27 1:00 PM
Sage vs St. John Fisher
Apr 27 1:00 PM
Widener vs Stevenson
Apr 27 1:00 PM
NVU-Lyndon vs Morrisville State
Apr 27 1:00 PM
St. Joseph’s (ME) vs Regis (MA)
Apr 27 1:00 PM
University of New England vs Nichols
Apr 27 1:00 PM
Marywood vs Gwynedd-Mercy
Apr 27 1:00 PM
Western New England vs Curry
Apr 27 1:00 PM
Lycoming vs Goucher
Apr 27 12:00 PM
William Smith vs Vassar
Apr 27 12:00 PM
St. Lawrence vs RIT
Apr 27 12:00 PM
DeSales vs Arcadia
Apr 27 12:00 PM
Huntingdon vs Southern Virginia
Apr 27 12:00 PM
Brevard vs Methodist University
Apr 27 12:00 PM
Eastern vs Hood
Apr 27 12:00 PM
Swarthmore vs Haverford
Apr 27 12:00 PM
Manhattanville vs US Merchant Marine
Apr 27 12:00 PM
Rhode Island College vs Western Connecticut
Apr 27 12:00 PM
Kean vs College of New Jersey
Apr 27 12:00 PM
Pfeiffer vs NC Wesleyan
Apr 27 12:00 PM
Wooster vs Oberlin
Apr 27 12:00 PM
Fitchburg State vs Worcester State
Apr 27 12:00 PM
Mount St. Mary vs Maritime College
Apr 27 12:00 PM
Maine-Farmington vs Thomas College
Apr 27 12:00 PM
St. Joseph (CT) vs Colby-Sawyer
Apr 27 12:00 PM
Immaculata vs Neumann
Apr 27 12:00 PM
Coast Guard vs Smith College
Apr 27 12:00 PM
MIT vs Wheaton
Apr 27 12:00 PM
Springfield College vs Salve Regina
Apr 27 12:00 PM
Wesleyan (CT) vs Bowdoin
Apr 27 12:00 PM
Tufts vs Trinity
Apr 27 12:00 PM
Middlebury vs Amherst
Apr 27 12:00 PM
Colby vs Hamilton
Apr 27 12:00 PM
Emmanuel (MA) vs Lasell
Apr 27 12:00 PM
Juniata vs Drew
Apr 27 11:00 AM
Albright vs Alvernia
Apr 27 11:00 AM
UMass-Boston vs Bridgewater State
Apr 27 11:00 AM
Southern Maine vs Castleton
Apr 27 11:00 AM
New Paltz vs Oneonta
Apr 27 11:00 AM
Cedar Crest vs Notre Dame (MD)
Apr 27 10:00 AM
Saint Vincent vs Chatham
Apr 26 7:00 PM
Purchase College vs Old Westbury
Apr 26 7:00 PM
St. Mary’s (MD) vs Mary Washington
Apr 26 6:00 PM
UMass-Dartmouth vs Plymouth State
Apr 26 6:00 PM
UW-River Falls vs Colorado College
Apr 26 6:00 PM
St. Joseph’s (NY) vs Farmingdale State
Apr 26 5:00 PM
Stockton vs Ramapo
Apr 26 5:00 PM
Union vs St. John Fisher
Apr 26 4:00 PM
Wisconsin Eau Claire vs Southwestern
Apr 26 3:00 PM
Elms vs Lasell
Apr 25 7:00 PM
Simmons vs Norwich
Apr 25 6:00 PM
Keuka vs Wells
Apr 25 4:00 PM
Cal Lutheran vs Redlands
Apr 24 10:30 PM
Claremont-Mudd-Scripps vs Occidental
Apr 24 10:00 PM
Whittier vs Pomona-Pitzer
Apr 24 10:00 PM
Linfield vs George Fox
Apr 24 9:00 PM
North Central vs Illinois Wesleyan
Apr 24 8:00 PM
UW Stevens Point vs Northwestern St. Paul
Apr 24 8:00 PM
UW-LaCrosse vs Wisconsin Eau Claire
Apr 24 8:00 PM
Rensselaer vs Union
Apr 24 7:30 PM
Otterbein vs Marietta
Apr 24 7:00 PM
Shenandoah vs Eastern Mennonite
Apr 24 7:00 PM
Franklin & Marshall vs Dickinson
Apr 24 7:00 PM
Wentworth vs Endicott
Apr 24 7:00 PM
Stevenson vs Albright
Apr 24 7:00 PM
Kalamazoo vs Trine
Apr 24 7:00 PM
Alma vs Adrian
Apr 24 7:00 PM
Washington College vs Swarthmore
Apr 24 7:00 PM
Gwynedd-Mercy vs Centenary
Apr 24 7:00 PM
Oberlin vs Kenyon
Apr 24 7:00 PM
Bowdoin vs Tufts
Apr 24 7:00 PM
Bates College vs Colby
Apr 24 7:00 PM
Capital University vs Muskingum
Apr 24 7:00 PM
Ferrum vs Roanoke
Apr 24 7:00 PM
Bridgewater vs Randolph-Macon
Apr 24 7:00 PM
Chatham vs Thiel College
Apr 24 7:00 PM
Purchase College vs Mount St. Vincent
Apr 24 7:00 PM
Carroll (WI) vs Carthage
Apr 24 7:00 PM
Keene State vs UMass-Dartmouth
Apr 24 7:00 PM
Ohio Wesleyan vs Wooster
Apr 24 7:00 PM
Farmingdale State vs Manhattanville
Apr 24 7:00 PM
Connecticut College vs Wesleyan (CT)
Apr 24 7:00 PM
MSOE vs UW Stout
Apr 24 7:00 PM
John Carroll vs Mount Union
Apr 24 7:00 PM
Emerson vs Salve Regina
Apr 24 6:00 PM
Hamilton vs Ithaca
Apr 24 6:00 PM
York vs Hood
Apr 24 6:00 PM
St. Mary’s (IN) vs Calvin
Apr 24 6:00 PM
Waynesburg vs Allegheny
Apr 24 6:00 PM
Wittenberg vs DePauw
Apr 24 6:00 PM
Trinity vs Amherst
Apr 24 6:00 PM
Williams College vs Middlebury
Apr 24 6:00 PM
Mount Holyoke vs Springfield College
Apr 24 6:00 PM
MIT vs Wheaton
Apr 24 6:00 PM
Alvernia vs Messiah
Apr 24 6:00 PM
Franklin vs Spalding
Apr 24 6:00 PM
Saint Benedict vs Hamline
Apr 24 6:00 PM
Western Connecticut vs Eastern Connecticut
Apr 24 6:00 PM
Elmhurst vs Chicago
Apr 24 6:00 PM
Thomas College vs Husson
Apr 24 6:00 PM
Buffalo State vs Brockport
Apr 24 6:00 PM
Moravian vs Haverford
Apr 24 6:00 PM
Maritime College vs St. Joseph’s (NY)
Apr 24 5:30 PM
McDaniel vs Gettysburg
Apr 24 5:00 PM
Virginia Wesleyan vs Lynchburg
Apr 24 5:00 PM
Westminster (PA) vs Grove City
Apr 24 5:00 PM
Arcadia vs King’s
Apr 24 5:00 PM
Clark vs Coast Guard
Apr 24 5:00 PM
RIT vs Skidmore
Apr 24 5:00 PM
Mary Washington vs Salisbury
Apr 24 4:00 PM
Gordon vs University of New England
Apr 24 4:00 PM
Guilford vs Washington & Lee
Apr 24 4:00 PM
Albion vs Hope College
Apr 24 4:00 PM
Neumann vs Marymount
Apr 24 4:00 PM
Bethany vs Franciscan
Apr 24 4:00 PM
New Paltz vs Oneonta
Apr 24 4:00 PM
Potsdam vs Plattsburg State
Apr 24 4:00 PM
Fredonia vs Geneseo
Apr 24 4:00 PM
Oswego vs Cortland
Apr 24 4:00 PM
Averett vs Randolph
Apr 24 4:00 PM
Immaculata vs Marywood
Apr 24 4:00 PM
Eastern vs Widener
Apr 24 4:00 PM
Clarkson vs St. Lawrence
Apr 24 4:00 PM
Babson vs Wellesley
Apr 24 4:00 PM
FDU Florham vs Lebanon Valley
Apr 24 4:00 PM
Morrisville State vs SUNY Canton
Apr 24 4:00 PM
Rowan vs College of New Jersey
Apr 24 4:00 PM
Plymouth State vs Castleton
Apr 24 4:00 PM
Utica vs Sage
Apr 24 4:00 PM
Nichols vs Western New England
Apr 24 4:00 PM
Hartford vs Curry
Apr 24 4:00 PM
Rhode Island College vs Southern Maine
Apr 24 4:00 PM
Delaware Valley vs Stevens
Apr 24 4:00 PM
Maine-Farmington vs Maine Maritime
Apr 24 4:00 PM
Old Westbury vs Mount St. Mary
Apr 24 3:30 PM
Ursinus vs Muhlenberg
Apr 24 7:00 AM
DeSales vs Misericordia
Apr 24 7:00 AM
Edgewood vs Marian (WI)
Apr 23 8:00 PM
Illinois Tech vs Aurora
Apr 23 8:00 PM
Beloit vs MSOE
Apr 23 8:00 PM
Ramapo vs Kean
Apr 23 7:30 PM
Regis (MA) vs University of St. Joseph
Apr 23 7:00 PM
New England College vs Emmanuel (MA)
Apr 23 7:00 PM
Salem State vs Fitchburg State
Apr 23 7:00 PM
Juniata vs Elizabethtown
Apr 23 7:00 PM
Washington & Jefferson vs Saint Vincent
Apr 23 6:00 PM
Greensboro vs Warren Wilson
Apr 23 6:00 PM
Rivier vs St. Joseph’s College
Apr 23 6:00 PM
Albertus Magnus vs Elms
Apr 23 6:00 PM
Worcester State vs Framingham State
Apr 23 6:00 PM
Lasell vs Mitchell
Apr 23 5:00 PM
Bryn Athyn vs Goucher
Apr 23 5:00 PM
Transylvania vs Hanover
Apr 23 4:00 PM
Shenandoah vs Cabrini
Apr 23 4:00 PM
Rochester vs Nazareth
Apr 23 4:00 PM
Johnson & Wales vs Dean
Apr 23 4:00 PM
Anna Maria vs Norwich
Apr 23 4:00 PM
Hilbert vs La Roche
Apr 23 3:00 PM
Bard vs Centenary
Apr 22 6:00 PM
UW-River Falls vs Hamline
Apr 22 6:00 PM
Lasell vs Colby-Sawyer
Apr 22 5:00 PM
Pacific University vs George Fox
Apr 21 4:00 PM
Willamette vs Linfield
Apr 21 4:00 PM
Puget Sound vs Whitman
Apr 21 4:00 PM
University of Scranton vs Stevens
Apr 21 2:00 PM
Mount St. Joseph vs Spalding
Apr 21 1:00 PM
Catholic (DC) vs Colorado College
Apr 21 1:00 PM
NVU-Lyndon vs Husson
Apr 21 1:00 PM
Rhodes vs Sewanee
Apr 21 1:00 PM
Bates College vs Wesleyan (CT)
Apr 21 12:00 PM
Cedar Crest vs Sweet Briar
Apr 21 12:00 PM
Morrisville State vs Maine Maritime
Apr 21 12:00 PM
Chicago vs Claremont-Mudd-Scripps
Apr 21 12:00 PM
Thomas College vs SUNY Canton
Apr 21 12:00 PM
Meredith vs Huntingdon
Apr 21 11:00 AM
Maine-Farmington vs SUNY Poly
Apr 21 11:00 AM
Framingham State vs Bridgewater State
Apr 20 7:00 PM
Capital University vs Otterbein
Apr 20 5:00 PM
John Carroll vs Marietta
Apr 20 5:00 PM
Carthage vs North Central
Apr 20 5:00 PM
Oberlin vs Wittenberg
Apr 20 4:00 PM
Springfield College vs Babson
Apr 20 4:00 PM
Cal Lutheran vs Occidental
Apr 20 4:00 PM
Emmanuel (MA) vs Colby-Sawyer
Apr 20 4:00 PM
Puget Sound vs Whitworth
Apr 20 4:00 PM
Wheaton vs Coast Guard
Apr 20 4:00 PM
Mount Aloysius vs Wells
Apr 20 3:45 PM
Roanoke vs Virginia Wesleyan
Apr 20 3:30 PM
Wilson College vs Cedar Crest
Apr 20 3:30 PM
Christopher Newport vs Mary Washington
Apr 20 3:00 PM
Wentworth vs Nichols
Apr 20 3:00 PM
MIT vs Smith College
Apr 20 3:00 PM
Methodist University vs Piedmont
Apr 20 3:00 PM
Union vs St. Lawrence
Apr 20 3:00 PM
Mount St. Vincent vs Farmingdale State
Apr 20 3:00 PM
Skidmore vs Clarkson
Apr 20 3:00 PM
Regis (MA) vs Dean
Apr 20 3:00 PM
Hartford vs Roger Williams
Apr 20 3:00 PM
Wellesley vs Mount Holyoke
Apr 20 2:30 PM
DePauw vs Wooster
Apr 20 2:30 PM
Ithaca vs Bard
Apr 20 2:00 PM
Rensselaer vs Vassar
Apr 20 2:00 PM
Cornell College vs Saint Benedict
Apr 20 2:00 PM
Eastern Mennonite vs Averett
Apr 20 2:00 PM
St. Joseph’s College vs Norwich
Apr 20 2:00 PM
Plymouth State vs Keene State
Apr 20 2:00 PM
UW-River Falls vs UW-LaCrosse
Apr 20 2:00 PM
Hamline vs Augsburg
Apr 20 2:00 PM
Western Connecticut vs Castleton
Apr 20 2:00 PM
Chicago vs Augustana
Apr 20 2:00 PM
College of New Jersey vs Montclair State
Apr 20 2:00 PM
Whittier vs Chapman
Apr 20 2:00 PM
MSOE vs Marian (WI)
Apr 20 2:00 PM
Aurora vs Edgewood
Apr 20 2:00 PM
UW Stout vs Wisconsin Eau Claire
Apr 20 2:00 PM
Elmhurst vs Carroll (WI)
Apr 20 2:00 PM
Western New England vs University of New England
Apr 20 1:00 PM
Muhlenberg vs McDaniel
Apr 20 1:00 PM
Anderson vs Hanover
Apr 20 1:00 PM
Washington & Lee vs Lynchburg
Apr 20 1:00 PM
Mount Union vs Ohio Northern
Apr 20 1:00 PM
Washington College vs Dickinson
Apr 20 1:00 PM
Catholic (DC) vs Juniata
Apr 20 1:00 PM
Goucher vs Drew
Apr 20 1:00 PM
York vs Widener
Apr 20 1:00 PM
St. Mary’s (IN) vs Kalamazoo
Apr 20 1:00 PM
Trine vs Hope College
Apr 20 1:00 PM
Adrian vs Albion
Apr 20 1:00 PM
Neumann vs Gwynedd-Mercy
Apr 20 1:00 PM
Moravian vs Lycoming
Apr 20 1:00 PM
Kenyon vs Denison
Apr 20 1:00 PM
Amherst vs Tufts
Apr 20 1:00 PM
Randolph-Macon vs Guilford
Apr 20 1:00 PM
Ferrum vs Bridgewater
Apr 20 1:00 PM
Brockport vs Oneonta
Apr 20 1:00 PM
Buffalo State vs Cortland
Apr 20 1:00 PM
NC Wesleyan vs Greensboro
Apr 20 1:00 PM
Messiah vs Stevenson
Apr 20 1:00 PM
La Roche vs Hilbert
Apr 20 1:00 PM
Susquehanna vs University of Scranton
Apr 20 1:00 PM
Wilkes vs Elizabethtown
Apr 20 1:00 PM
Notre Dame (MD) vs Bryn Athyn
Apr 20 1:00 PM
Ramapo vs Rowan
Apr 20 1:00 PM
Simmons vs Johnson & Wales
Apr 20 1:00 PM
Maine-Farmington vs SUNY Canton
Apr 20 1:00 PM
FDU Florham vs Delaware Valley
Apr 20 1:00 PM
Stevens vs Arcadia
Apr 20 1:00 PM
Cabrini vs Immaculata
Apr 20 1:00 PM
Old Westbury vs Maritime College
Apr 20 1:00 PM
Northwestern St. Paul vs Lake Forest
Apr 20 1:00 PM
Clark vs Salve Regina
Apr 20 12:00 PM
University of St. Joseph vs Elms
Apr 20 12:00 PM
Albright vs Eastern
Apr 20 12:00 PM
Lebanon Valley vs DeSales
Apr 20 12:00 PM
Grove City vs Allegheny
Apr 20 12:00 PM
Middlebury vs Trinity
Apr 20 12:00 PM
Colby vs Williams College
Apr 20 12:00 PM
Washington & Jefferson vs Waynesburg
Apr 20 12:00 PM
Thiel College vs Saint Vincent
Apr 20 12:00 PM
Westminster (PA) vs Bethany
Apr 20 12:00 PM
US Merchant Marine vs Purchase College
Apr 20 12:00 PM
Marymount vs Marywood
Apr 20 12:00 PM
Ursinus vs Gettysburg
Apr 20 12:00 PM
Morrisville State vs Husson
Apr 20 12:00 PM
Mitchell vs Rivier
Apr 20 12:00 PM
Haverford vs Franklin & Marshall
Apr 20 12:00 PM
Hartwick vs Alfred
Apr 20 12:00 PM
Rochester vs William Smith
Apr 20 12:00 PM
Hood vs Alvernia
Apr 20 12:00 PM
Lasell vs Albertus Magnus
Apr 20 12:00 PM
Worcester State vs Salem State
Apr 20 12:00 PM
Beloit vs Concordia WI
Apr 20 12:00 PM
Mount St. Mary vs Manhattanville
Apr 20 12:00 PM
Bowdoin vs Wesleyan (CT)
Apr 20 12:00 PM
Hamilton vs Connecticut College
Apr 20 12:00 PM
William Peace vs Huntingdon
Apr 20 11:30 AM
St. John Fisher vs Nazareth
Apr 20 11:00 AM
Franciscan vs Chatham
Apr 20 11:00 AM
Fredonia vs Potsdam
Apr 20 11:00 AM
Geneseo vs New Paltz
Apr 20 11:00 AM
Curry vs Gordon
Apr 20 11:00 AM
Plattsburg State vs Oswego
Apr 20 11:00 AM
Rhode Island College vs UMass-Dartmouth
Apr 20 11:00 AM
Anna Maria vs New England College
Apr 20 11:00 AM
Thomas College vs SUNY Poly
Apr 20 11:00 AM
Meredith vs Pfeiffer
Apr 20 11:00 AM
NVU-Lyndon vs Maine Maritime
Apr 20 10:00 AM
Southern Virginia vs Brevard
Apr 20 10:00 AM
Misericordia vs King’s
Apr 20 7:00 AM
George Fox vs Willamette
Apr 19 10:00 PM
Linfield vs Pacific University
Apr 19 9:00 PM
Westfield State vs Fitchburg State
Apr 19 7:00 PM
Eastern Connecticut vs Southern Maine
Apr 19 5:00 PM
Sage vs Keuka
Apr 19 5:00 PM
Ithaca vs Vassar
Apr 19 4:00 PM
Skidmore vs St. Lawrence
Apr 19 4:00 PM
Rensselaer vs Bard
Apr 19 4:00 PM
Calvin vs Alma
Apr 19 4:00 PM
Union vs Clarkson
Apr 19 4:00 PM
Potsdam vs Buffalo State
Apr 19 11:00 AM
Saint Vincent vs Bethany
Apr 18 7:00 PM
St. Joseph’s (ME) vs Johnson & Wales
Apr 18 5:00 PM
Endicott vs Curry
Apr 18 4:00 PM
New England College vs UMass-Boston
Apr 18 4:00 PM
Kean vs Western New England
Apr 18 4:00 PM
College of New Jersey vs Colorado College
Apr 18 4:00 PM
Old Westbury vs Cedar Crest
Apr 18 4:00 PM
Occidental vs Chapman
Apr 17 10:00 PM
Pomona-Pitzer vs Claremont-Mudd-Scripps
Apr 17 10:00 PM
Redlands vs Whittier
Apr 17 10:00 PM
Elmhurst vs Illinois Wesleyan
Apr 17 8:00 PM
Puget Sound vs Lewis & Clark
Apr 17 8:00 PM
Whitworth vs Whitman
Apr 17 8:00 PM
Mary Washington vs Meredith
Apr 17 7:00 PM
Ohio Northern vs Baldwin Wallace
Apr 17 7:00 PM
Stevenson vs York
Apr 17 7:00 PM
Marietta vs Capital University
Apr 17 7:00 PM
Muskingum vs Mount Union
Apr 17 7:00 PM
Sweet Briar vs Ferrum
Apr 17 7:00 PM
Virginia Wesleyan vs Randolph-Macon
Apr 17 7:00 PM
Westfield State vs Worcester State
Apr 17 7:00 PM
Haverford vs Ursinus
Apr 17 7:00 PM
Anderson vs Mount St. Joseph
Apr 17 7:00 PM
UW Stevens Point vs UW Stout
Apr 17 7:00 PM
Bridgewater State vs Salem State
Apr 17 7:00 PM
Augustana vs Carroll (WI)
Apr 17 7:00 PM
Wheaton vs Babson
Apr 17 7:00 PM
Smith College vs Emerson
Apr 17 7:00 PM
Salve Regina vs Mount Holyoke
Apr 17 6:00 PM
Stevens vs DeSales
Apr 17 6:00 PM
Springfield College vs MIT
Apr 17 6:00 PM
Guilford vs Averett
Apr 17 6:00 PM
Widener vs Messiah
Apr 17 6:00 PM
Chicago vs North Central
Apr 17 6:00 PM
UW-LaCrosse vs UW-River Falls
Apr 17 6:00 PM
King’s vs FDU Florham
Apr 17 6:00 PM
Rochester vs Hamilton
Apr 17 6:00 PM
Keene State vs Fitchburg State
Apr 17 6:00 PM
Lynchburg vs Shenandoah
Apr 17 5:00 PM
Drew vs Moravian
Apr 17 5:00 PM
Allegheny vs Chatham
Apr 17 5:00 PM
Wittenberg vs Ohio Wesleyan
Apr 17 5:00 PM
Westminster (PA) vs Washington & Jefferson
Apr 17 5:00 PM
Waynesburg vs Franciscan
Apr 17 5:00 PM
Piedmont vs Brevard
Apr 17 5:00 PM
Marywood vs Gwynedd-Mercy
Apr 17 5:00 PM
Coast Guard vs Wellesley
Apr 17 5:00 PM
Maritime College vs Mount St. Vincent
Apr 17 5:00 PM
Salisbury vs St. Mary’s (MD)
Apr 17 5:00 PM
NC Wesleyan vs William Peace
Apr 17 5:00 PM
Marian (WI) vs Concordia WI
Apr 17 5:00 PM
Aurora vs Beloit
Apr 17 5:00 PM
William Smith vs RIT
Apr 17 4:30 PM
University of Scranton vs Wilkes
Apr 17 4:30 PM
Dickinson vs McDaniel
Apr 17 4:00 PM
Lycoming vs Juniata
Apr 17 4:00 PM
Goucher vs Susquehanna
Apr 17 4:00 PM
Albright vs Hood
Apr 17 4:00 PM
Immaculata vs Neumann
Apr 17 4:00 PM
Centenary vs Cabrini
Apr 17 4:00 PM
Nazareth vs Keuka
Apr 17 4:00 PM
Hilbert vs Wells
Apr 17 4:00 PM
Oneonta vs Plattsburg State
Apr 17 4:00 PM
Cortland vs New Paltz
Apr 17 4:00 PM
Greensboro vs Methodist University
Apr 17 4:00 PM
La Roche vs Mount Aloysius
Apr 17 4:00 PM
Eastern vs Alvernia
Apr 17 4:00 PM
Gettysburg vs Franklin & Marshall
Apr 17 4:00 PM
Rowan vs Stockton
Apr 17 4:00 PM
Utica vs Hartwick
Apr 17 4:00 PM
Alfred vs St. John Fisher
Apr 17 4:00 PM
Elizabethtown vs Catholic (DC)
Apr 17 4:00 PM
Geneseo vs Brockport
Apr 17 4:00 PM
Norwich vs Colby-Sawyer
Apr 17 4:00 PM
Arcadia vs Delaware Valley
Apr 17 4:00 PM
Maine-Farmington vs NVU-Lyndon
Apr 17 4:00 PM
Pfeiffer vs Southern Virginia
Apr 17 3:00 PM
Swarthmore vs Muhlenberg
Apr 17 7:00 AM
Lebanon Valley vs Misericordia
Apr 17 7:00 AM
MSOE vs Illinois Tech
Apr 16 8:00 PM
Wentworth vs Gordon
Apr 16 7:00 PM
Kalamazoo vs Albion
Apr 16 7:00 PM
Trine vs St. Mary’s (IN)
Apr 16 7:00 PM
Calvin vs Adrian
Apr 16 7:00 PM
Wooster vs Kenyon
Apr 16 7:00 PM
Purchase College vs Farmingdale State
Apr 16 7:00 PM
SUNY Canton vs Potsdam
Apr 16 7:00 PM
Regis (MA) vs St. Joseph’s College
Apr 16 7:00 PM
Mount St. Mary vs US Merchant Marine
Apr 16 7:00 PM
UMass-Dartmouth vs Western Connecticut
Apr 16 7:00 PM
Anna Maria vs Simmons
Apr 16 7:00 PM
Roger Williams vs Nichols
Apr 16 7:00 PM
Elms vs New England College
Apr 16 7:00 PM
Endicott vs Trinity
Apr 16 6:30 PM
Manhattanville vs St. Joseph’s (NY)
Apr 16 6:30 PM
DePauw vs Denison
Apr 16 6:00 PM
Grove City vs Thiel College
Apr 16 5:00 PM
Eastern Connecticut vs Rhode Island College
Apr 16 5:00 PM
Dean vs Rivier
Apr 16 4:30 PM
Bryn Athyn vs Wells
Apr 16 4:30 PM
University of St. Joseph vs Lasell
Apr 16 4:00 PM
Mitchell vs Emmanuel (MA)
Apr 16 4:00 PM
Southern Maine vs Plymouth State
Apr 16 4:00 PM
Albertus Magnus vs Johnson & Wales
Apr 16 4:00 PM
Castleton vs Keene State
Apr 16 4:00 PM
Western New England vs Hartford
Apr 16 4:00 PM
Montclair State vs Ramapo
Apr 16 4:00 PM
Oswego vs Buffalo State
Apr 16 4:00 PM
Pacific University vs Willamette
Apr 15 9:00 PM
Franklin vs Mount St. Joseph
Apr 15 7:00 PM
Chatham vs Waynesburg
Apr 15 7:00 PM
Eastern Mennonite vs Randolph
Apr 15 5:00 PM
Mount Holyoke vs Emerson
Apr 15 4:00 PM
Old Westbury vs Manhattanville
Apr 15 4:00 PM
Centenary vs Neumann
Apr 15 4:00 PM
Whitworth vs George Fox
Apr 14 4:00 PM
Whitman vs Linfield
Apr 14 4:00 PM
Pacific University vs Puget Sound
Apr 14 4:00 PM
Southwestern vs Colorado College
Apr 14 3:00 PM
Anderson vs Spalding
Apr 14 2:00 PM
Maine-Farmington vs Maine Maritime
Apr 14 2:00 PM
MSOE vs Hamline
Apr 14 2:00 PM
Wesleyan (CT) vs William Smith
Apr 14 1:00 PM
Amherst vs Babson
Apr 14 1:00 PM
Berry vs Rhodes
Apr 14 12:00 PM
Skidmore vs Oneonta
Apr 14 12:00 PM
Middlebury vs Hamilton
Apr 14 12:00 PM
Rochester vs Rensselaer
Apr 14 12:00 PM
Westfield State vs Colby
Apr 14 11:00 AM
St. Mary’s (IN) vs Adrian
Apr 13 7:00 PM
UW-LaCrosse vs Colorado College
Apr 13 5:00 PM
Lynchburg vs Christopher Newport
Apr 13 5:00 PM
Bridgewater vs Guilford
Apr 13 4:30 PM
Averett vs Roanoke
Apr 13 4:30 PM
Whitman vs George Fox
Apr 13 4:00 PM
Bethany vs Waynesburg
Apr 13 4:00 PM
Greensboro vs Piedmont
Apr 13 4:00 PM
Calvin vs Albion
Apr 13 4:00 PM
Capital University vs John Carroll
Apr 13 4:00 PM
Bryn Athyn vs Wilson College
Apr 13 4:00 PM
Claremont-Mudd-Scripps vs Redlands
Apr 13 4:00 PM
Norwich vs Albertus Magnus
Apr 13 4:00 PM
Whitworth vs Linfield
Apr 13 4:00 PM
Concordia WI vs MSOE
Apr 13 4:00 PM
Edgewood vs Illinois Tech
Apr 13 4:00 PM
Gettysburg vs Haverford
Apr 13 3:30 PM
UW Stevens Point vs Wisconsin Eau Claire
Apr 13 3:30 PM
McDaniel vs Swarthmore
Apr 13 3:00 PM
Centenary vs Marymount
Apr 13 3:00 PM
New Paltz vs Oswego
Apr 13 3:00 PM
Rochester vs St. Lawrence
Apr 13 3:00 PM
Sage vs Alfred
Apr 13 3:00 PM
Southern Maine vs UMass-Dartmouth
Apr 13 3:00 PM
Ohio Northern vs Marietta
Apr 13 2:00 PM
Hilbert vs Mount Aloysius
Apr 13 2:00 PM
Denison vs Oberlin
Apr 13 2:00 PM
Northwestern St. Paul vs Cornell College
Apr 13 2:00 PM
Chapman vs Pomona-Pitzer
Apr 13 2:00 PM
University of St. Joseph vs Simmons
Apr 13 1:00 PM
Shenandoah vs Randolph-Macon
Apr 13 1:00 PM
Juniata vs Goucher
Apr 13 1:00 PM
Ithaca vs Rensselaer
Apr 13 1:00 PM
Eastern vs York
Apr 13 1:00 PM
Messiah vs Albright
Apr 13 1:00 PM
Kalamazoo vs Hope College
Apr 13 1:00 PM
Catholic (DC) vs Moravian
Apr 13 1:00 PM
Mount Holyoke vs Clark
Apr 13 1:00 PM
Springfield College vs Wellesley
Apr 13 1:00 PM
Baldwin Wallace vs Muskingum
Apr 13 1:00 PM
Ferrum vs Virginia Wesleyan
Apr 13 1:00 PM
Franciscan vs Washington & Jefferson
Apr 13 1:00 PM
Chatham vs Grove City
Apr 13 1:00 PM
Cortland vs Brockport
Apr 13 1:00 PM
Cabrini vs Marywood
Apr 13 1:00 PM
New England College vs St. Joseph’s College
Apr 13 1:00 PM
Ohio Wesleyan vs DePauw
Apr 13 1:00 PM
Arcadia vs Misericordia
Apr 13 1:00 PM
Morrisville State vs SUNY Poly
Apr 13 1:00 PM
Rowan vs Kean
Apr 13 1:00 PM
Plymouth State vs Rhode Island College
Apr 13 1:00 PM
Bridgewater State vs Fitchburg State
Apr 13 1:00 PM
St. John Fisher vs Utica
Apr 13 1:00 PM
Keene State vs Western Connecticut
Apr 13 1:00 PM
Illinois Wesleyan vs Carroll (WI)
Apr 13 1:00 PM
Augustana vs Carthage
Apr 13 1:00 PM
Colby-Sawyer vs Regis (MA)
Apr 13 1:00 PM
Bard vs William Smith
Apr 13 1:00 PM
College of New Jersey vs Salisbury
Apr 13 1:00 PM
Drew vs Lycoming
Apr 13 1:00 PM
Emmanuel (MA) vs Johnson & Wales
Apr 13 1:00 PM
Gwynedd-Mercy vs Immaculata
Apr 13 1:00 PM
Hamline vs Lake Forest
Apr 13 1:00 PM
Marian (WI) vs Beloit
Apr 13 1:00 PM
FDU Florham vs Stevens
Apr 13 1:00 PM
Alvernia vs Stevenson
Apr 13 1:00 PM
Framingham State vs Connecticut College
Apr 13 1:00 PM
Keuka vs Hartwick
Apr 13 1:00 PM
Alma vs Trine
Apr 13 1:00 PM
University of Scranton vs Elizabethtown
Apr 13 1:00 PM
William Peace vs Pfeiffer
Apr 13 12:30 PM
University of New England vs Hartford
Apr 13 12:00 PM
Muhlenberg vs Dickinson
Apr 13 12:00 PM
Vassar vs Union
Apr 13 12:00 PM
RIT vs Clarkson
Apr 13 12:00 PM
Franklin & Marshall vs Washington College
Apr 13 12:00 PM
DeSales vs King’s
Apr 13 12:00 PM
Tufts vs Middlebury
Apr 13 12:00 PM
Trinity vs Colby
Apr 13 12:00 PM
Bates College vs Amherst
Apr 13 12:00 PM
Williams College vs Bowdoin
Apr 13 12:00 PM
Thiel College vs Westminster (PA)
Apr 13 12:00 PM
Oneonta vs Fredonia
Apr 13 12:00 PM
Methodist University vs Southern Virginia
Apr 13 12:00 PM
Susquehanna vs Wilkes
Apr 13 12:00 PM
Centre vs Sewanee
Apr 13 12:00 PM
Delaware Valley vs Lebanon Valley
Apr 13 12:00 PM
St. Joseph’s (NY) vs Mount St. Vincent
Apr 13 12:00 PM
US Merchant Marine vs Maritime College
Apr 13 12:00 PM
Cedar Crest vs Notre Dame (MD)
Apr 13 12:00 PM
Gordon vs Western New England
Apr 13 12:00 PM
Endicott vs Roger Williams
Apr 13 12:00 PM
Rivier vs Anna Maria
Apr 13 12:00 PM
Hood vs Widener
Apr 13 12:00 PM
Elms vs Lasell
Apr 13 12:00 PM
Smith College vs Wheaton
Apr 13 12:00 PM
UW Stout vs UW-River Falls
Apr 13 12:00 PM
Coast Guard vs Emerson
Apr 13 12:00 PM
Wooster vs Wittenberg
Apr 13 11:30 AM
Salve Regina vs MIT
Apr 13 11:00 AM
Curry vs Wentworth
Apr 13 11:00 AM
Saint Vincent vs Allegheny
Apr 13 11:00 AM
Wells vs La Roche
Apr 13 11:00 AM
Potsdam vs Geneseo
Apr 13 11:00 AM
Brevard vs Huntingdon
Apr 13 11:00 AM
Buffalo State vs Plattsburg State
Apr 13 11:00 AM
North Central vs Elmhurst
Apr 13 11:00 AM
Castleton vs Eastern Connecticut
Apr 13 11:00 AM
Wesleyan (CT) vs Hamilton
Apr 13 11:00 AM
Dean vs Mitchell
Apr 13 11:00 AM
Augsburg vs Saint Benedict
Apr 12 8:00 PM
Worcester State vs Mass Maritime
Apr 12 7:00 PM
Mary Washington vs Bridgewater
Apr 12 6:00 PM
Purchase College vs Mount St. Mary
Apr 12 6:00 PM
Transylvania vs Rhodes
Apr 12 6:00 PM
Southwestern vs UW-LaCrosse
Apr 12 5:00 PM
Stockton vs Montclair State
Apr 12 4:00 PM
Colby-Sawyer vs St. Joseph’s (ME)
Apr 12
Manhattanville vs Purchase College
Apr 11 7:30 PM
Elms vs Mitchell
Apr 11 7:00 PM
UMass-Dartmouth vs UMass-Boston
Apr 11 6:30 PM
Illinois Tech vs Beloit
Apr 11 6:00 PM
St. Lawrence vs SUNY Canton
Apr 11 4:00 PM
New England College vs Thomas College
Apr 11 4:00 PM
NVU-Lyndon vs Castleton
Apr 11 1:00 PM
Occidental vs Redlands
Apr 10 10:30 PM
Chapman vs Cal Lutheran
Apr 10 10:00 PM
Claremont-Mudd-Scripps vs Whittier
Apr 10 10:00 PM
Lewis & Clark vs Linfield
Apr 10 10:00 PM
UW Stevens Point vs UW-LaCrosse
Apr 10 8:00 PM
Augsburg vs Northwestern St. Paul
Apr 10 8:00 PM
Augustana vs Elmhurst
Apr 10 8:00 PM
Salve Regina vs Wheaton
Apr 10 7:00 PM
University of New England vs Endicott
Apr 10 7:00 PM
John Carroll vs Otterbein
Apr 10 7:00 PM
Calvin vs Kalamazoo
Apr 10 7:00 PM
Adrian vs Hope College
Apr 10 7:00 PM
Bethany vs Allegheny
Apr 10 7:00 PM
Hamilton vs Williams College
Apr 10 7:00 PM
Westfield State vs Springfield College
Apr 10 7:00 PM
Marietta vs Muskingum
Apr 10 7:00 PM
Washington & Jefferson vs Chatham
Apr 10 7:00 PM
Averett vs Lynchburg
Apr 10 7:00 PM
Mount St. Joseph vs Transylvania
Apr 10 7:00 PM
Albion vs Trine
Apr 10 7:00 PM
Colby vs Bowdoin
Apr 10 7:00 PM
Wellesley vs Smith College
Apr 10 7:00 PM
Swarthmore vs Ursinus
Apr 10 7:00 PM
Mount St. Vincent vs US Merchant Marine
Apr 10 7:00 PM
Illinois Wesleyan vs Carthage
Apr 10 7:00 PM
Carroll (WI) vs Chicago
Apr 10 7:00 PM
Mount Union vs Baldwin Wallace
Apr 10 7:00 PM
Willamette vs Puget Sound
Apr 10 7:00 PM
Stevenson vs Hood
Apr 10 7:00 PM
Farmingdale State vs Old Westbury
Apr 10 7:00 PM
Oberlin vs Ohio Wesleyan
Apr 10 7:00 PM
MSOE vs Cornell College
Apr 10 7:00 PM
Randolph-Macon vs Eastern Mennonite
Apr 10 7:00 PM
Wesleyan (CT) vs Trinity
Apr 10 6:30 PM
Skidmore vs Rensselaer
Apr 10 6:30 PM
University of St. Joseph vs Dean
Apr 10 6:00 PM
Washington & Lee vs Shenandoah
Apr 10 6:00 PM
Juniata vs Susquehanna
Apr 10 6:00 PM
Bard vs Vassar
Apr 10 6:00 PM
York vs Alvernia
Apr 10 6:00 PM
Widener vs Albright
Apr 10 6:00 PM
St. Mary’s (IN) vs Alma
Apr 10 6:00 PM
DeSales vs FDU Florham
Apr 10 6:00 PM
Mount Holyoke vs Coast Guard
Apr 10 6:00 PM
MIT vs Babson
Apr 10 6:00 PM
Oglethorpe vs Berry
Apr 10 6:00 PM
Wilkes vs Lycoming
Apr 10 6:00 PM
Fitchburg State vs Gordon
Apr 10 6:00 PM
Franklin vs Anderson
Apr 10 6:00 PM
Denison vs Wooster
Apr 10 6:00 PM
UW Stout vs Marian (WI)
Apr 10 6:00 PM
Wisconsin Eau Claire vs UW-River Falls
Apr 10 6:00 PM
Amherst vs Connecticut College
Apr 10 6:00 PM
Emerson vs Clark
Apr 10 6:00 PM
Tufts vs Bates College
Apr 10 5:00 PM
Messiah vs Eastern
Apr 10 5:00 PM
Lebanon Valley vs Arcadia
Apr 10 5:00 PM
Worcester State vs Western Connecticut
Apr 10 5:00 PM
Stevens vs King’s
Apr 10 5:00 PM
Concordia WI vs Edgewood
Apr 10 5:00 PM
Morrisville State vs Keuka
Apr 10 5:00 PM
Framingham State vs Eastern Connecticut
Apr 10 4:30 PM
Spalding vs Hanover
Apr 10 4:00 PM
Ithaca vs William Smith
Apr 10 4:00 PM
Hartford vs Wentworth
Apr 10 4:00 PM
Catholic (DC) vs Goucher
Apr 10 4:00 PM
Rochester vs RIT
Apr 10 4:00 PM
Neumann vs Cabrini
Apr 10 4:00 PM
Marywood vs Centenary
Apr 10 4:00 PM
Alfred vs Nazareth
Apr 10 4:00 PM
Moravian vs Elizabethtown
Apr 10 4:00 PM
Kenyon vs Wittenberg
Apr 10 4:00 PM
Roanoke vs Guilford
Apr 10 4:00 PM
Oneonta vs Cortland
Apr 10 4:00 PM
New Paltz vs Potsdam
Apr 10 4:00 PM
Fredonia vs Oswego
Apr 10 4:00 PM
Gwynedd-Mercy vs Marymount
Apr 10 4:00 PM
Franciscan vs Thiel College
Apr 10 4:00 PM
Franklin & Marshall vs Rowan
Apr 10 4:00 PM
Kean vs Montclair State
Apr 10 4:00 PM
Western New England vs Roger Williams
Apr 10 4:00 PM
Nichols vs Curry
Apr 10 4:00 PM
Geneseo vs Buffalo State
Apr 10 4:00 PM
Meredith vs NC Wesleyan
Apr 10 4:00 PM
St. Joseph’s (NY) vs Mount St. Mary
Apr 10 4:00 PM
Hartwick vs Sage
Apr 10 4:00 PM
University of Scranton vs Drew
Apr 10 4:00 PM
Southern Maine vs Husson
Apr 10 4:00 PM
Plattsburg State vs Brockport
Apr 10 3:00 PM
Misericordia vs Delaware Valley
Apr 10 7:00 AM
Hamline vs Wisconsin Eau Claire
Apr 9 8:00 PM
MSOE vs Aurora
Apr 9 8:00 PM
Mount Aloysius vs La Roche
Apr 9 7:00 PM
Lasell vs Regis (MA)
Apr 9 7:00 PM
Emmanuel (MA) vs Albertus Magnus
Apr 9 7:00 PM
Norwich vs New England College
Apr 9 7:00 PM
St. Mary’s (MD) vs Notre Dame (MD)
Apr 9 6:30 PM
Waynesburg vs Grove City
Apr 9 6:00 PM
Sweet Briar vs Greensboro
Apr 9 5:00 PM
Anna Maria vs Mitchell
Apr 9 5:00 PM
Wells vs Hilbert
Apr 9 4:00 PM
Virginia Wesleyan vs Bridgewater
Apr 9 4:00 PM
Saint Vincent vs Westminster (PA)
Apr 9 4:00 PM
St. Joseph’s College vs Simmons
Apr 9 4:00 PM
Plymouth State vs UMass-Boston
Apr 9 4:00 PM
College of New Jersey vs Stockton
Apr 9 4:00 PM
Johnson & Wales vs Elms
Apr 9 4:00 PM
Colby-Sawyer vs Rivier
Apr 9 4:00 PM
St. John Fisher vs Geneseo
Apr 9 4:00 PM
Thomas College vs NVU-Lyndon
Apr 9 4:00 PM
Farmingdale State vs Maritime College
Apr 9 4:00 PM
Gettysburg vs Stevens
Apr 9
UW Stevens Point vs UW-River Falls
Apr 8 6:00 PM
Beloit vs Dominican (CA)
Apr 8 6:00 PM
Fitchburg State vs Mass Maritime
Apr 8 6:00 PM
Rhode Island College vs Purchase College
Apr 8 4:00 PM
Willamette vs Whitworth
Apr 7 4:00 PM
Puget Sound vs Linfield
Apr 7 4:00 PM
Pacific University vs Whitman
Apr 7 4:00 PM
Cornell College vs Hamline
Apr 7 2:00 PM
Mary Washington vs York
Apr 7 2:00 PM
Lynchburg vs Randolph-Macon
Apr 7 1:00 PM
Salisbury vs Franklin & Marshall
Apr 7 1:00 PM
Colorado College vs UW Stout
Apr 7 1:00 PM
Morrisville State vs Thomas College
Apr 7 12:00 PM
MSOE vs Augsburg
Apr 7 12:00 PM
Curry vs Western New England
Apr 7 12:00 PM
SUNY Poly vs Maine Maritime
Apr 7 12:00 PM
SUNY Canton vs Husson
Apr 7 11:00 AM
Pomona-Pitzer vs Occidental
Apr 6 10:00 PM
Stevenson vs Eastern
Apr 6 6:00 PM
Baldwin Wallace vs Capital University
Apr 6 6:00 PM
Otterbein vs Mount Union
Apr 6 5:00 PM
Nichols vs University of New England
Apr 6 4:00 PM
Alma vs Kalamazoo
Apr 6 4:00 PM
Allegheny vs Westminster (PA)
Apr 6 4:00 PM
MIT vs Mount Holyoke
Apr 6 4:00 PM
Puget Sound vs George Fox
Apr 6 4:00 PM
Keuka vs Alfred
Apr 6 4:00 PM
Willamette vs Whitman
Apr 6 4:00 PM
Cal Lutheran vs Claremont-Mudd-Scripps
Apr 6 4:00 PM
Beloit vs Edgewood
Apr 6 4:00 PM
Pacific University vs Whitworth
Apr 6 4:00 PM
La Roche vs Wells
Apr 6 3:30 PM
Manhattanville vs Montclair State
Apr 6 3:30 PM
Swarthmore vs Dickinson
Apr 6 3:00 PM
St. Lawrence vs Ithaca
Apr 6 3:00 PM
Clark vs Smith College
Apr 6 3:00 PM
Virginia Wesleyan vs Averett
Apr 6 2:30 PM
Johnson & Wales (Providence) vs University of St. Joseph
Apr 6 2:00 PM
Shenandoah vs Ferrum
Apr 6 2:00 PM
Vassar vs RIT
Apr 6 2:00 PM
Saint Benedict vs Northwestern St. Paul
Apr 6 2:00 PM
Buffalo State vs Oneonta
Apr 6 2:00 PM
Sweet Briar vs Warren Wilson
Apr 6 2:00 PM
UW-LaCrosse vs Carroll (WI)
Apr 6 2:00 PM
Lake Forest vs Augsburg
Apr 6 2:00 PM
Chicago vs Illinois Wesleyan
Apr 6 2:00 PM
Carthage vs Elmhurst
Apr 6 2:00 PM
Catholic (DC) vs University of Scranton
Apr 6 2:00 PM
Clarkson vs William Smith
Apr 6 2:00 PM
Southern Virginia vs NC Wesleyan
Apr 6 2:00 PM
UW-River Falls vs Southwestern
Apr 6 2:00 PM
Chapman vs Redlands
Apr 6 2:00 PM
Alvernia vs Widener
Apr 6 1:30 PM
McDaniel vs Haverford
Apr 6 1:00 PM
Hanover vs Mount St. Joseph
Apr 6 1:00 PM
Muskingum vs Ohio Northern
Apr 6 1:00 PM
Moravian vs Juniata
Apr 6 1:00 PM
Goucher vs Wilkes
Apr 6 1:00 PM
Hope College vs Calvin
Apr 6 1:00 PM
Marywood vs Neumann
Apr 6 1:00 PM
Immaculata vs Centenary
Apr 6 1:00 PM
Nazareth vs Utica
Apr 6 1:00 PM
Delaware Valley vs DeSales
Apr 6 1:00 PM
Wittenberg vs Denison
Apr 6 1:00 PM
Williams College vs Amherst
Apr 6 1:00 PM
Wheaton vs Springfield College
Apr 6 1:00 PM
Guilford vs Eastern Mennonite
Apr 6 1:00 PM
Waynesburg vs Saint Vincent
Apr 6 1:00 PM
Chatham vs Bethany
Apr 6 1:00 PM
Fredonia vs New Paltz
Apr 6 1:00 PM
Huntingdon vs Methodist University
Apr 6 1:00 PM
Transylvania vs Franklin
Apr 6 1:00 PM
Rhodes vs Oglethorpe
Apr 6 1:00 PM
Lycoming vs Susquehanna
Apr 6 1:00 PM
Wellesley vs Emerson
Apr 6 1:00 PM
King’s vs Lebanon Valley
Apr 6 1:00 PM
St. Joseph’s College vs Anna Maria
Apr 6 1:00 PM
Marymount vs Cabrini
Apr 6 1:00 PM
Bryn Athyn vs Cedar Crest
Apr 6 1:00 PM
Stevens vs Misericordia
Apr 6 1:00 PM
Wilson College vs St. Mary’s (MD)
Apr 6 1:00 PM
Eastern Connecticut vs Plymouth State
Apr 6 1:00 PM
North Central vs Augustana
Apr 6 1:00 PM
Western Connecticut vs Southern Maine
Apr 6 1:00 PM
Regis (MA) vs Elms
Apr 6 1:00 PM
College of New Jersey vs Ramapo
Apr 6 1:00 PM
Sewanee vs Hendrix
Apr 6 1:00 PM
Bard vs Rochester
Apr 6 1:00 PM
SUNY Poly vs Husson
Apr 6 1:00 PM
Mount Aloysius vs Hilbert
Apr 6 1:00 PM
New England College vs Albertus Magnus
Apr 6 1:00 PM
Simmons vs Norwich
Apr 6 1:00 PM
Aurora vs Concordia WI
Apr 6 1:00 PM
Elizabethtown vs Drew
Apr 6 1:00 PM
Mount St. Mary vs Farmingdale State
Apr 6 12:30 PM
Babson vs Salve Regina
Apr 6 12:00 PM
Washington & Lee vs Roanoke
Apr 6 12:00 PM
Wesleyan (CT) vs Tufts
Apr 6 12:00 PM
Hamilton vs Trinity
Apr 6 12:00 PM
Connecticut College vs Bates College
Apr 6 12:00 PM
Thiel College vs Washington & Jefferson
Apr 6 12:00 PM
Pfeiffer vs Greensboro
Apr 6 12:00 PM
Hood vs Messiah
Apr 6 12:00 PM
Westfield State vs Bridgewater State
Apr 6 12:00 PM
Franklin & Marshall vs Ursinus
Apr 6 12:00 PM
Grove City vs Franciscan
Apr 6 12:00 PM
Mount St. Vincent vs Old Westbury
Apr 6 12:00 PM
DePauw vs Oberlin
Apr 6 12:00 PM
US Merchant Marine vs St. Joseph’s (NY)
Apr 6 12:00 PM
Morrisville State vs Maine-Farmington
Apr 6 12:00 PM
Rowan vs Christopher Newport
Apr 6 12:00 PM
Endicott vs Hartford
Apr 6 12:00 PM
UMass-Dartmouth vs Castleton
Apr 6 12:00 PM
Rivier vs Emmanuel (MA)
Apr 6 12:00 PM
Dean vs Lasell
Apr 6 12:00 PM
SUNY Canton vs Maine Maritime
Apr 6 12:00 PM
Mitchell vs Colby-Sawyer
Apr 6 12:00 PM
Brockport vs Potsdam
Apr 6 11:00 AM
Piedmont vs William Peace
Apr 6 11:00 AM
Middlebury vs Colby
Apr 6 11:00 AM
Roger Williams vs Gordon
Apr 6 11:00 AM
Rhode Island College vs Keene State
Apr 6 11:00 AM
Geneseo vs Plattsburg State
Apr 6 11:00 AM
Brevard vs Meredith
Apr 6 11:00 AM
Framingham State vs Salem State
Apr 6 11:00 AM
Illinois Tech vs Marian (WI)
Apr 6 11:00 AM
Albright vs York
Apr 6 10:45 AM
Washington College vs Muhlenberg
Apr 6 3:00 AM
Albion vs St. Mary’s (IN)
Apr 5 7:00 PM
Ohio Wesleyan vs Kenyon
Apr 5 7:00 PM
Cortland vs Hartwick
Apr 5 7:00 PM
UW Stevens Point vs Southwestern
Apr 5 7:00 PM
MIT vs Bowdoin
Apr 5 6:00 PM
Union vs Skidmore
Apr 5 5:30 PM
Smith College vs Salve Regina
Apr 5 5:00 PM
Maritime College vs Purchase College
Apr 5 5:00 PM
Colorado College vs Wisconsin Eau Claire
Apr 5 5:00 PM
Clarkson vs Ithaca
Apr 5 4:00 PM
Bard vs RIT
Apr 5 4:00 PM
Adrian vs Trine
Apr 5 4:00 PM
St. Lawrence vs William Smith
Apr 5 4:00 PM
Stockton vs Kean
Apr 5 4:00 PM
Vassar vs Rochester
Apr 5 3:30 PM
Southern Virginia vs Centre
Apr 5 2:00 PM
Oneonta vs Geneseo
Apr 5 1:00 PM
Stevenson vs Rowan
Apr 4 7:00 PM
Arcadia vs FDU Florham
Apr 4 6:30 PM
Coast Guard vs Springfield College
Apr 4 6:00 PM
Bethany vs Grove City
Apr 4 6:00 PM
Western New England vs Worcester State
Apr 4 4:00 PM
Roger Williams vs Babson
Apr 4 4:00 PM
Brockport vs Oswego
Apr 4 4:00 PM
Piedmont vs Randolph-Macon
Apr 4 4:00 PM
University of St. Joseph vs Wentworth
Apr 4 3:30 PM
Methodist University vs Meredith
Apr 4 3:00 PM
Whittier vs Cal Lutheran
Apr 3 10:00 PM
Redlands vs Pomona-Pitzer
Apr 3 10:00 PM
George Fox vs Linfield
Apr 3 8:00 PM
Carthage vs Wisconsin Eau Claire
Apr 3 8:00 PM
Ohio Northern vs Otterbein
Apr 3 7:00 PM
Dickinson vs Gettysburg
Apr 3 7:00 PM
Haverford vs Washington College
Apr 3 7:00 PM
Mount Union vs Marietta
Apr 3 7:00 PM
Ferrum vs Averett
Apr 3 7:00 PM
Lebanon Valley vs Messiah
Apr 3 7:00 PM
Spalding vs Transylvania
Apr 3 7:00 PM
UW Stout vs UW-LaCrosse
Apr 3 7:00 PM
Baldwin Wallace vs John Carroll
Apr 3 7:00 PM
Lycoming vs University of Scranton
Apr 3 7:00 PM
Roanoke vs Lynchburg
Apr 3 7:00 PM
Keuka vs St. John Fisher
Apr 3 7:00 PM
Notre Dame (MD) vs Delaware Valley
Apr 3 7:00 PM
Trinity vs Connecticut College
Apr 3 6:00 PM
Emerson vs MIT
Apr 3 6:00 PM
Western Connecticut vs Westfield State
Apr 3 6:00 PM
Hartford vs Nichols
Apr 3 6:00 PM
Albertus Magnus vs Dean
Apr 3 6:00 PM
Lake Forest vs Illinois Wesleyan
Apr 3 5:30 PM
Thiel College vs Allegheny
Apr 3 5:00 PM
Fredonia vs Buffalo State
Apr 3 5:00 PM
Wellesley vs Wheaton
Apr 3 5:00 PM
Wilkes vs Drew
Apr 3 5:00 PM
SUNY Poly vs Utica
Apr 3 5:00 PM
Husson vs Maine-Farmington
Apr 3 5:00 PM
Franklin & Marshall vs McDaniel
Apr 3 4:00 PM
Moravian vs Goucher
Apr 3 4:00 PM
Hope College vs Alma
Apr 3 4:00 PM
Washington & Jefferson vs Bethany
Apr 3 4:00 PM
Westminster (PA) vs Franciscan
Apr 3 4:00 PM
Susquehanna vs Catholic (DC)
Apr 3 4:00 PM
Marymount vs Immaculata
Apr 3 4:00 PM
Cabrini vs Gwynedd-Mercy
Apr 3 4:00 PM
Babson vs Clark
Apr 3 4:00 PM
Shenandoah vs Virginia Wesleyan
Apr 3 3:30 PM
Plattsburg State vs New Paltz
Apr 3 3:00 PM
Middlebury vs Rensselaer
Apr 3 3:00 PM
SUNY Canton vs NVU-Lyndon
Apr 3 2:00 PM
Potsdam vs Cortland
Apr 3 12:30 PM
Northwestern St. Paul vs UW-LaCrosse
Apr 2 8:00 PM
Roger Williams vs Wentworth
Apr 2 7:00 PM
Bowdoin vs Bates College
Apr 2 7:00 PM
Colby vs Southern Maine
Apr 2 7:00 PM
US Merchant Marine vs Old Westbury
Apr 2 7:00 PM
Salem State vs Mass Maritime
Apr 2 7:00 PM
Elms vs Norwich
Apr 2 7:00 PM
Tufts vs Williams College
Apr 2 6:00 PM
Huntingdon vs Piedmont
Apr 2 6:00 PM
Manhattanville vs Mount St. Vincent
Apr 2 6:00 PM
Plymouth State vs Bridgewater State
Apr 2 6:00 PM
Fitchburg State vs UMass-Dartmouth
Apr 2 6:00 PM
Amherst vs Wesleyan (CT)
Apr 2 6:00 PM
Brevard vs Pfeiffer
Apr 2 6:00 PM
St. Joseph’s (NY) vs Purchase College
Apr 2 5:30 PM
St. Lawrence vs Middlebury
Apr 2 5:30 PM
Anna Maria vs Emmanuel (MA)
Apr 2 5:30 PM
Grove City vs Saint Vincent
Apr 2 5:00 PM
Southern Virginia vs Greensboro
Apr 2 5:00 PM
Rhodes vs Hendrix
Apr 2 5:00 PM
Johnson & Wales vs Regis (MA)
Apr 2 5:00 PM
Framingham State vs UMass-Boston
Apr 2 5:00 PM
Lasell vs Rivier
Apr 2 5:00 PM
Montclair State vs Eastern Connecticut
Apr 2 5:00 PM
Sage vs Western New England
Apr 2 5:00 PM
Concordia WI vs Carroll (WI)
Apr 2 5:00 PM
Curry vs University of New England
Apr 2 4:00 PM
Oneonta vs Hartwick
Apr 2 4:00 PM
Gordon vs Endicott
Apr 2 4:00 PM
Cabrini vs College of New Jersey
Apr 2 4:00 PM
New England College vs Simmons
Apr 2 4:00 PM
Morrisville State vs Alfred
Apr 2 4:00 PM
William Peace vs Meredith
Apr 2 1:00 PM
Thomas College vs Maine-Farmington
Apr 1 5:00 PM
Castleton vs Mount St. Mary
Apr 1 4:00 PM
Colorado College vs Claremont-Mudd-Scripps
Mar 31 1:00 PM
Kenyon vs Christopher Newport
Mar 31 12:00 PM
Salem State vs UMass-Boston
Mar 30 7:00 PM
Emerson vs Babson
Mar 30 7:00 PM
Washington & Lee vs College of New Jersey
Mar 30 5:00 PM
UW Stevens Point vs Illinois Tech
Mar 30 4:30 PM
University of New England vs Roger Williams
Mar 30 4:00 PM
Ithaca vs Union
Mar 30 4:00 PM
Elmhurst vs Saint Benedict
Mar 30 4:00 PM
Bridgewater vs Roanoke
Mar 30 4:00 PM
Colby vs Tufts
Mar 30 3:00 PM
Greensboro vs Brevard
Mar 30 3:00 PM
Bard vs St. Lawrence
Mar 30 3:00 PM
Franklin & Marshall vs Swarthmore
Mar 30 3:00 PM
William Smith vs Skidmore
Mar 30 3:00 PM
Endicott vs Nichols
Mar 30 3:00 PM
Clarkson vs Rochester
Mar 30 3:00 PM
Dean vs Elms
Mar 30 3:00 PM
Maine Maritime vs Thomas College
Mar 30 3:00 PM
Trine vs Wooster
Mar 30 3:00 PM
Hope College vs Chicago
Mar 30 2:00 PM
Cedar Crest vs St. Mary’s (MD)
Mar 30 2:00 PM
Whittier vs Occidental
Mar 30 2:00 PM
Carthage vs UW-LaCrosse
Mar 30 2:00 PM
UW-River Falls vs Illinois Wesleyan
Mar 30 2:00 PM
Castleton vs Rhode Island College
Mar 30 2:00 PM
Hamline vs Beloit
Mar 30 2:00 PM
Cornell College vs Lake Forest
Mar 30 2:00 PM
Aurora vs Calvin
Mar 30 2:00 PM
Edgewood vs Wisconsin Eau Claire
Mar 30 2:00 PM
Salisbury vs York
Mar 30 1:00 PM
Washington College vs Gettysburg
Mar 30 1:00 PM
Muhlenberg vs Haverford
Mar 30 1:00 PM
Centenary vs Delaware Valley
Mar 30 1:00 PM
Nazareth vs Sage
Mar 30 1:00 PM
Connecticut College vs Williams College
Mar 30 1:00 PM
Mount Holyoke vs Wheaton
Mar 30 1:00 PM
Guilford vs Lynchburg
Mar 30 1:00 PM
Geneseo vs Cortland
Mar 30 1:00 PM
Ohio Wesleyan vs Transylvania
Mar 30 1:00 PM
Utica vs Keuka
Mar 30 1:00 PM
Norwich vs Lasell
Mar 30 1:00 PM
SUNY Poly vs NVU-Lyndon
Mar 30 1:00 PM
Denison vs Christopher Newport
Mar 30 1:00 PM
Keene State vs Southern Maine
Mar 30 1:00 PM
McDaniel vs Ursinus
Mar 30 12:00 PM
Albertus Magnus vs University of St. Joseph
Mar 30 12:00 PM
Wentworth vs Western New England
Mar 30 12:00 PM
Rensselaer vs RIT
Mar 30 12:00 PM
Allegheny vs Washington & Jefferson
Mar 30 12:00 PM
Wells vs Mount Aloysius
Mar 30 12:00 PM
Trinity vs Bates College
Mar 30 12:00 PM
MIT vs Wellesley
Mar 30 12:00 PM
Chatham vs Marymount
Mar 30 12:00 PM
Oswego vs Oneonta
Mar 30 12:00 PM
Middlebury vs Wesleyan (CT)
Mar 30 12:00 PM
Farmingdale State vs US Merchant Marine
Mar 30 12:00 PM
Notre Dame (MD) vs Wilson College
Mar 30 12:00 PM
Plymouth State vs Western Connecticut
Mar 30 12:00 PM
Thiel College vs Alfred
Mar 30 12:00 PM
Mitchell vs Johnson & Wales
Mar 30 12:00 PM
Anna Maria vs Colby-Sawyer
Mar 30 12:00 PM
Rivier vs New England College
Mar 30 12:00 PM
Smith College vs Coast Guard
Mar 30 12:00 PM
Meredith vs Southern Virginia
Mar 30 12:00 PM
Framingham State vs Fitchburg State
Mar 30 12:00 PM
Amherst vs Stevens
Mar 30 12:00 PM
Averett vs Shenandoah
Mar 30 11:00 AM
Plattsburg State vs Fredonia
Mar 30 11:00 AM
Huntingdon vs Pfeiffer
Mar 30 11:00 AM
Centre vs Rhodes
Mar 30 11:00 AM
Spalding vs Warren Wilson
Mar 30 11:00 AM
St. Joseph’s College vs Emmanuel (MA)
Mar 30 11:00 AM
Bridgewater State vs Worcester State
Mar 30 11:00 AM
Bowdoin vs Hamilton
Mar 30 11:00 AM
Old Westbury vs St. Joseph’s (NY)
Mar 30 11:00 AM
Berry vs Southwestern
Mar 30 10:00 AM
Redlands vs Whitworth
Mar 29 10:00 PM
Berry vs Sewanee
Mar 29 7:00 PM
Mass Maritime vs Westfield State
Mar 29 7:00 PM
UMass-Dartmouth vs Eastern Connecticut
Mar 29 7:00 PM
Maritime College vs Manhattanville
Mar 29 7:00 PM
Springfield College vs Clark
Mar 29 6:00 PM
UW-River Falls vs Carroll (WI)
Mar 29 6:00 PM
Mary Washington vs Stevenson
Mar 29 5:00 PM
Simmons vs Regis (MA)
Mar 29 5:00 PM
FDU Florham vs Kean
Mar 29 5:00 PM
Juniata vs Wilkes
Mar 29 4:00 PM
Randolph-Macon vs Ferrum
Mar 29 4:00 PM
Augsburg vs Beloit
Mar 29 4:00 PM
St. John Fisher vs Hartwick
Mar 29 4:00 PM
DePauw vs Claremont-Mudd-Scripps
Mar 29 3:00 PM
Bethany vs Wittenberg
Mar 29 2:00 PM
William Peace vs Methodist University
Mar 29 2:00 PM
Cal Lutheran vs Willamette
Mar 29 2:00 PM
Otterbein vs Baldwin Wallace
Mar 29 1:00 PM
Capital University vs Ohio Northern
Mar 29 1:00 PM
John Carroll vs Muskingum
Mar 29 12:00 PM
NC Wesleyan vs Piedmont
Mar 29 12:00 PM
New Paltz vs Brockport
Mar 29 11:00 AM
MSOE vs Augustana
Mar 28 7:00 PM
Keene State vs New England College
Mar 28 6:30 PM
Worcester State vs Johnson & Wales
Mar 28 6:00 PM
Oglethorpe vs Southwestern
Mar 28 6:00 PM
University of Scranton vs Goucher
Mar 28 5:00 PM
Susquehanna vs Moravian
Mar 28 5:00 PM
King’s vs Delaware Valley
Mar 28 5:00 PM
Mitchell vs University of St. Joseph
Mar 28 4:30 PM
Drew vs Catholic (DC)
Mar 28 4:00 PM
Concordia WI vs Pacific University
Mar 28 4:00 PM
Rhodes vs Oberlin
Mar 28 3:00 PM
Pomona-Pitzer vs Williams College
Mar 27 10:00 PM
Occidental vs Willamette
Mar 27 10:00 PM
Redlands vs Claremont-Mudd-Scripps
Mar 27 10:00 PM
Chapman vs Lewis & Clark
Mar 27 10:00 PM
Cal Lutheran vs Whitworth
Mar 27 8:00 PM
Salve Regina vs Coast Guard
Mar 27 7:00 PM
Wittenberg vs Hanover
Mar 27 7:00 PM
Babson vs Mount Holyoke
Mar 27 7:00 PM
Chatham vs Westminster (PA)
Mar 27 7:00 PM
Ursinus vs Widener
Mar 27 7:00 PM
UW Stevens Point vs Elmhurst
Mar 27 7:00 PM
Connecticut College vs Western Connecticut
Mar 27 7:00 PM
Sewanee vs Oberlin
Mar 27 7:00 PM
Lynchburg vs Eastern Mennonite
Mar 27 7:00 PM
Marian (WI) vs Cornell College
Mar 27 7:00 PM
Denison vs Mount Union
Mar 27 7:00 PM
Wheaton vs Emerson
Mar 27 7:00 PM
Roanoke vs Mary Washington
Mar 27 6:00 PM
Washington & Lee vs Ferrum
Mar 27 6:00 PM
Wilkes vs DeSales
Mar 27 6:00 PM
Wells vs SUNY Poly
Mar 27 6:00 PM
Springfield College vs Smith College
Mar 27 6:00 PM
Marietta vs Washington & Jefferson
Mar 27 6:00 PM
Thiel College vs Waynesburg
Mar 27 6:00 PM
Alvernia vs Marywood
Mar 27 6:00 PM
Colorado College vs DePauw
Mar 27 6:00 PM
Bowdoin vs Plymouth State
Mar 27 6:00 PM
Fitchburg State vs Maine Maritime
Mar 27 6:00 PM
Vassar vs Skidmore
Mar 27 5:00 PM
Aurora vs Hope College
Mar 27 5:00 PM
Swarthmore vs Neumann
Mar 27 5:00 PM
Southern Virginia vs Bridgewater
Mar 27 5:00 PM
Messiah vs Salisbury
Mar 27 5:00 PM
William Smith vs St. John Fisher
Mar 27 4:30 PM
University of New England vs Wentworth
Mar 27 4:00 PM
Marymount vs Juniata
Mar 27 4:00 PM
Rochester vs Ithaca
Mar 27 4:00 PM
York vs Christopher Newport
Mar 27 4:00 PM
Albright vs Lebanon Valley
Mar 27 4:00 PM
Nazareth vs Clarkson
Mar 27 4:00 PM
Clark vs MIT
Mar 27 4:00 PM
Capital University vs George Fox
Mar 27 4:00 PM
Greensboro vs Guilford
Mar 27 4:00 PM
Franciscan vs Saint Vincent
Mar 27 4:00 PM
Brockport vs Fredonia
Mar 27 4:00 PM
Cortland vs Plattsburg State
Mar 27 4:00 PM
Brevard vs Averett
Mar 27 4:00 PM
Eastern vs Stockton
Mar 27 4:00 PM
College of New Jersey vs Gettysburg
Mar 27 4:00 PM
Nichols vs Gordon
Mar 27 4:00 PM
Misericordia vs Montclair State
Mar 27 4:00 PM
Western New England vs Endicott
Mar 27 4:00 PM
Utica vs SUNY Canton
Mar 27 4:00 PM
Alfred vs Buffalo State
Mar 27 4:00 PM
Kean vs Arcadia
Mar 27 4:00 PM
Immaculata vs Lycoming
Mar 27 4:00 PM
Castleton vs Norwich
Mar 27 4:00 PM
Roger Williams vs Curry
Mar 27 4:00 PM
Oswego vs Geneseo
Mar 27 4:00 PM
Keuka vs Hilbert
Mar 27 4:00 PM
Cabrini vs Rowan
Mar 27 3:30 PM
Mount St. Vincent vs Mount St. Mary
Mar 27 3:00 PM
North Central vs Pacific University
Mar 26 8:00 PM
Carthage vs Lake Forest
Mar 26 8:00 PM
Ohio Northern vs Albion
Mar 26 7:00 PM
Ohio Wesleyan vs Baldwin Wallace
Mar 26 7:00 PM
Elms vs Simmons
Mar 26 7:00 PM
Colby-Sawyer vs New England College
Mar 26 7:00 PM
Ramapo vs Manhattanville
Mar 26 7:00 PM
Mass Maritime vs Bridgewater State
Mar 26 7:00 PM
Oglethorpe vs Huntingdon
Mar 26 6:00 PM
Amherst vs Westfield State
Mar 26 6:00 PM
Sweet Briar vs William Peace
Mar 26 6:00 PM
Regis (MA) vs Emmanuel (MA)
Mar 26 6:00 PM
Mount St. Joseph vs Ursuline
Mar 26 6:00 PM
Bates College vs Husson
Mar 26 5:00 PM
Methodist University vs NC Wesleyan
Mar 26 5:00 PM
Johnson & Wales vs Lasell
Mar 26 5:00 PM
Cedar Crest vs Mount Aloysius
Mar 26 5:00 PM
Dean vs UMass-Dartmouth
Mar 26 4:15 PM
University of St. Joseph vs Anna Maria
Mar 26 4:00 PM
Potsdam vs Oneonta
Mar 26 4:00 PM
Wilson College vs King’s
Mar 26 4:00 PM
Fitchburg State vs Rivier
Mar 26 4:00 PM
Mitchell vs Albertus Magnus
Mar 26 4:00 PM
Colby vs Union
Mar 26 12:00 PM
Claremont-Mudd-Scripps vs Williams College
Mar 25 10:00 PM
Cal Lutheran vs Lewis & Clark
Mar 25 8:00 PM
Husson vs Thomas College
Mar 25 6:00 PM
Emerson vs Nichols
Mar 25 6:00 PM
Denison vs George Fox
Mar 25 5:00 PM
Kean vs Farmingdale State
Mar 25 5:00 PM
Neumann vs DeSales
Mar 25 4:00 PM
Gordon vs Hartford
Mar 25 4:00 PM
Notre Dame (MD) vs Waynesburg
Mar 25 4:00 PM
Catholic (DC) vs Chicago
Mar 25 4:00 PM
Drew vs Susquehanna
Mar 25 4:00 PM
SUNY Canton vs Keuka
Mar 25 4:00 PM
Muhlenberg vs Lycoming
Mar 25 4:00 AM
Sweet Briar vs Emory & Henry
Mar 24 7:00 PM
Trine vs Mount St. Joseph
Mar 24 4:00 PM
Rhodes vs Sewanee
Mar 24 2:30 PM
St. Lawrence vs Vassar
Mar 24 2:00 PM
Trinity vs Babson
Mar 24 2:00 PM
Carroll (WI) vs Marian (WI)
Mar 24 2:00 PM
Redlands vs Lewis & Clark
Mar 24 2:00 PM
Endicott vs Tufts
Mar 24 1:00 PM
Saint Vincent vs Ursuline
Mar 24 1:00 PM
Clarkson vs Bard
Mar 24 12:00 PM
Eastern Connecticut vs FDU Florham
Mar 24 11:00 AM
Hanover vs Bethany
Mar 24 10:00 AM
Rochester vs Skidmore
Mar 23 5:00 PM
UW Stevens Point vs Augsburg
Mar 23 5:00 PM
Carthage vs Aurora
Mar 23 5:00 PM
Chicago vs Salisbury
Mar 23 4:30 PM
Adrian vs Franklin
Mar 23 4:00 PM
Randolph-Macon vs Averett
Mar 23 4:00 PM
Chatham vs Mount Aloysius
Mar 23 4:00 PM
Claremont-Mudd-Scripps vs Chapman
Mar 23 4:00 PM
Pacific University vs Linfield
Mar 23 4:00 PM
Whitworth vs Puget Sound
Mar 23 4:00 PM
Elms vs Anna Maria
Mar 23 3:30 PM
Ursinus vs Washington College
Mar 23 3:00 PM
Arcadia vs Marymount
Mar 23 3:00 PM
Cornell College vs Illinois Tech
Mar 23 3:00 PM
Hamilton vs Colby
Mar 23 2:30 PM
RIT vs Union
Mar 23 2:00 PM
St. Mary’s (IN) vs Lake Forest
Mar 23 2:00 PM
Guilford vs Virginia Wesleyan
Mar 23 2:00 PM
Anderson vs Bethany
Mar 23 2:00 PM
Piedmont vs Pfeiffer
Mar 23 2:00 PM
North Central vs Beloit
Mar 23 2:00 PM
Illinois Wesleyan vs UW-LaCrosse
Mar 23 2:00 PM
Concordia WI vs Elmhurst
Mar 23 2:00 PM
William Peace vs Southern Virginia
Mar 23 2:00 PM
Edgewood vs UW Stout
Mar 23 2:00 PM
Mary Washington vs Messiah
Mar 23 1:00 PM
Muskingum vs Otterbein
Mar 23 1:00 PM
Ohio Northern vs John Carroll
Mar 23 1:00 PM
Roanoke vs Shenandoah
Mar 23 1:00 PM
University of Scranton vs Juniata
Mar 23 1:00 PM
Ithaca vs St. John Fisher
Mar 23 1:00 PM
Goucher vs Elizabethtown
Mar 23 1:00 PM
Albright vs St. Joseph’s (NY)
Mar 23 1:00 PM
Hope College vs DePauw
Mar 23 1:00 PM
Wilkes vs Moravian
Mar 23 1:00 PM
Trine vs Wittenberg
Mar 23 1:00 PM
Tufts vs Western Connecticut
Mar 23 1:00 PM
Marietta vs Baldwin Wallace
Mar 23 1:00 PM
Hendrix vs Berry
Mar 23 1:00 PM
Marian (WI) vs Spalding
Mar 23 1:00 PM
Clark vs Wellesley
Mar 23 1:00 PM
Gettysburg vs Swarthmore
Mar 23 1:00 PM
Widener vs Misericordia
Mar 23 1:00 PM
Augustana vs Northwestern St. Paul
Mar 23 1:00 PM
Lycoming vs Catholic (DC)
Mar 23 1:00 PM
William Smith vs Rensselaer
Mar 23 1:00 PM
King’s vs Manhattanville
Mar 23 1:00 PM
Emmanuel (MA) vs Norwich
Mar 23 1:00 PM
Simmons vs Rivier
Mar 23 1:00 PM
Rhode Island College vs Fitchburg State
Mar 23 1:00 PM
Babson vs Smith College
Mar 23 1:00 PM
Randolph vs Lynchburg
Mar 23 1:00 PM
Christopher Newport vs Meredith
Mar 23 1:00 PM
NC Wesleyan vs Brevard
Mar 23 1:00 PM
Cortland vs Fredonia
Mar 23 12:30 PM
Salve Regina vs Springfield College
Mar 23 12:00 PM
Bryn Mawr vs McDaniel
Mar 23 12:00 PM
York vs Washington & Lee
Mar 23 12:00 PM
Haverford vs Dickinson
Mar 23 12:00 PM
UMass-Dartmouth vs Wentworth
Mar 23 12:00 PM
Muhlenberg vs Franklin & Marshall
Mar 23 12:00 PM
Coast Guard vs MIT
Mar 23 12:00 PM
Ferrum vs Eastern Mennonite
Mar 23 12:00 PM
Huntingdon vs Greensboro
Mar 23 12:00 PM
Wooster vs Transylvania
Mar 23 12:00 PM
Mount Union vs Capital University
Mar 23 12:00 PM
Gwynedd-Mercy vs US Merchant Marine
Mar 23 12:00 PM
St. Mary’s (MD) vs Bryn Athyn
Mar 23 12:00 PM
Albertus Magnus vs Regis (MA)
Mar 23 12:00 PM
Hood vs Sage
Mar 23 12:00 PM
Cabrini vs Stevens
Mar 23 12:00 PM
Amherst vs Bowdoin
Mar 23 12:00 PM
New Paltz vs Buffalo State
Mar 23 11:00 AM
Oglethorpe vs Centre
Mar 23 11:00 AM
Curry vs Mass Maritime
Mar 23 11:00 AM
George Fox vs Pacific University
Mar 22 8:00 PM
Westfield State vs Wheaton
Mar 22 7:00 PM
Stockton vs Marywood
Mar 22 6:30 PM
Williams College vs Trinity
Mar 22 6:00 PM
Bridgewater State vs Southern Maine
Mar 22 6:00 PM
Connecticut College vs Middlebury
Mar 22 5:00 PM
William Smith vs Union
Mar 22 4:30 PM
Colby-Sawyer vs Simmons
Mar 22 4:30 PM
Wells vs Waynesburg
Mar 22 4:00 PM
Immaculata vs Lebanon Valley
Mar 22 4:00 PM
New England College vs Dean
Mar 22 4:00 PM
Oswego vs Potsdam
Mar 22 1:00 PM
Elizabethtown vs Wilson College
Mar 21 7:00 PM
Lynchburg vs Bridgewater
Mar 21 5:30 PM
University of St. Joseph vs Ramapo
Mar 21 4:00 PM
College of New Jersey vs Middlebury
Mar 21 4:00 PM
Utica vs Oneonta
Mar 21 4:00 PM
Rowan vs University of Scranton
Mar 21 4:00 PM
La Roche vs Grove City
Mar 21 3:30 PM
Western New England vs Hartwick
Mar 21 2:00 PM
Worcester State vs Keene State
Mar 21 11:00 AM
Cal Lutheran vs Pomona-Pitzer
Mar 20 10:00 PM
Whittier vs Redlands
Mar 20 10:00 PM
Aurora vs UW-LaCrosse
Mar 20 8:00 PM
Illinois Wesleyan vs Calvin
Mar 20 8:00 PM
Whitman vs Whitworth
Mar 20 8:00 PM
Randolph-Macon vs Washington & Lee
Mar 20 7:00 PM
Lebanon Valley vs Eastern
Mar 20 7:00 PM
Swarthmore vs Immaculata
Mar 20 7:00 PM
UMass-Dartmouth vs Mass Maritime
Mar 20 7:00 PM
King’s vs Lycoming
Mar 20 7:00 PM
Clark vs Curry
Mar 20 7:00 PM
Thomas College vs Maine Maritime
Mar 20 7:00 PM
Cedar Crest vs Neumann
Mar 20 6:30 PM
Hamline vs Saint Benedict
Mar 20 6:00 PM
Trinity vs Springfield College
Mar 20 6:00 PM
MIT vs Amherst
Mar 20 6:00 PM
Piedmont vs Centre
Mar 20 6:00 PM
Westfield State vs Connecticut College
Mar 20 6:00 PM
DePauw vs Spalding
Mar 20 6:00 PM
Bridgewater State vs Emmanuel (MA)
Mar 20 6:00 PM
Alvernia vs Gwynedd-Mercy
Mar 20 6:00 PM
Carroll (WI) vs Edgewood
Mar 20 6:00 PM
UW Stout vs Northwestern St. Paul
Mar 20 6:00 PM
York vs Gettysburg
Mar 20 5:30 PM
Otterbein vs Ohio Wesleyan
Mar 20 5:00 PM
St. Mary’s (IN) vs Wooster
Mar 20 5:00 PM
Wellesley vs Nichols
Mar 20 5:00 PM
Denison vs Capital University
Mar 20 5:00 PM
Christopher Newport vs St. Mary’s (MD)
Mar 20 5:00 PM
Lake Forest vs Concordia WI
Mar 20 5:00 PM
Colorado College vs Hamilton
Mar 20 5:00 PM
Vassar vs Endicott
Mar 20 4:30 PM
Marietta vs Wittenberg
Mar 20 4:30 PM
Union vs Plattsburg State
Mar 20 4:30 PM
Randolph vs William Peace
Mar 20 4:30 PM
Shenandoah vs Mary Washington
Mar 20 4:00 PM
Juniata vs McDaniel
Mar 20 4:00 PM
FDU Florham vs Moravian
Mar 20 4:00 PM
Cabrini vs DeSales
Mar 20 4:00 PM
Allegheny vs Fredonia
Mar 20 4:00 PM
Plymouth State vs Bates College
Mar 20 4:00 PM
Saint Vincent vs Muskingum
Mar 20 4:00 PM
Marymount vs Washington & Jefferson
Mar 20 4:00 PM
St. John Fisher vs Cortland
Mar 20 4:00 PM
Ursinus vs Delaware Valley
Mar 20 4:00 PM
Regis (MA) vs Mitchell
Mar 20 4:00 PM
Kean vs Drew
Mar 20 4:00 PM
Hood vs Clarkson
Mar 20 4:00 PM
Montclair State vs Farmingdale State
Mar 20 4:00 PM
Trine vs Wisconsin Eau Claire
Mar 20 4:00 PM
Southern Maine vs Maine-Farmington
Mar 20 4:00 PM
Stevenson vs Maritime College
Mar 20 4:00 PM
Roger Williams vs Bowdoin
Mar 20 4:00 PM
New Paltz vs Manhattanville
Mar 20 3:00 PM
Wesleyan (CT) vs St. Lawrence
Mar 20 3:00 PM
Hartford vs UMass-Boston
Mar 20 2:00 PM
Keene State vs Framingham State
Mar 20 11:00 AM
Muhlenberg vs Nazareth
Mar 20 4:00 AM
Johnson & Wales vs Fitchburg State
Mar 20
North Central vs Illinois Tech
Mar 19 8:00 PM
Linfield vs Willamette
Mar 19 8:00 PM
Salem State vs University of New England
Mar 19 7:00 PM
Franciscan vs John Carroll
Mar 19 7:00 PM
Purchase College vs Albertus Magnus
Mar 19 6:00 PM
Bryn Mawr vs Bryn Athyn
Mar 19 6:00 PM
MSOE vs UW-River Falls
Mar 19 6:00 PM
Mount St. Vincent vs Ramapo
Mar 19 5:00 PM
Rivier vs Castleton
Mar 19 5:00 PM
Lasell vs Rhode Island College
Mar 19 5:00 PM
University of St. Joseph vs Salve Regina
Mar 19 4:00 PM
Kenyon vs Mount Union
Mar 19 4:00 PM
Eastern Mennonite vs Bridgewater
Mar 19 4:00 PM
Sage vs Potsdam
Mar 19 4:00 PM
Meredith vs Greensboro
Mar 19 4:00 PM
Middlebury vs Franklin & Marshall
Mar 19 4:00 PM
Marywood vs Wilson College
Mar 19 4:00 PM
Worcester State vs Hartwick
Mar 19 11:00 AM
Stockton vs Misericordia
Mar 19 5:00 AM
William Smith vs Salisbury
Mar 18 8:00 PM
Emerson vs UMass-Boston
Mar 18 7:00 PM
Thiel College vs Davis & Elkins
Mar 18 6:30 PM
Chicago vs UW-River Falls
Mar 18 6:00 PM
Dickinson vs Washington & Jefferson
Mar 18 5:00 PM
Albion vs Wisconsin Eau Claire
Mar 18 5:00 PM
Curry vs UMass-Dartmouth
Mar 18 4:00 PM
Wesleyan (CT) vs Endicott
Mar 18 3:00 PM
Clarkson vs Rowan
Mar 18 11:00 AM
Western New England vs Framingham State
Mar 18 11:00 AM
Lewis & Clark vs Pacific University
Mar 17 4:00 PM
Nazareth vs Smith College
Mar 17 2:00 PM
Colby vs Roger Williams
Mar 17 1:00 PM
Willamette vs George Fox
Mar 16 9:00 PM
Aurora vs UW-River Falls
Mar 16 6:00 PM
Virginia Wesleyan vs Sewanee
Mar 16 5:00 PM
Stevenson vs Montclair State
Mar 16 5:00 PM
Otterbein vs DePauw
Mar 16 4:00 PM
Marietta vs Chatham
Mar 16 4:00 PM
Redlands vs Cal Lutheran
Mar 16 4:00 PM
Norwich vs Rivier
Mar 16 4:00 PM
Nichols vs Mass Maritime
Mar 16 4:00 PM
Maine Maritime vs NVU-Lyndon
Mar 16 4:00 PM
Centenary vs St. Joseph’s (NY)
Mar 16 3:00 PM
Marymount vs Bridgewater
Mar 16 3:00 PM
Shenandoah vs Rhodes
Mar 16 2:00 PM
Guilford vs Warren Wilson
Mar 16 2:00 PM
New Paltz vs Maritime College
Mar 16 2:00 PM
Southern Virginia vs Piedmont
Mar 16 2:00 PM
St. Joseph’s College vs Dean
Mar 16 2:00 PM
UW Stevens Point vs Cornell College
Mar 16 2:00 PM
Carthage vs MSOE
Mar 16 2:00 PM
Whittier vs Edgewood
Mar 16 2:00 PM
Skidmore vs Bard
Mar 16 2:00 PM
Beloit vs Wisconsin Eau Claire
Mar 16 2:00 PM
Wellesley vs Salve Regina
Mar 16 1:00 PM
Colby-Sawyer vs University of St. Joseph
Mar 16 1:00 PM
Misericordia vs Juniata
Mar 16 1:00 PM
RIT vs Ithaca
Mar 16 1:00 PM
York vs Washington College
Mar 16 1:00 PM
Kalamazoo vs North Central
Mar 16 1:00 PM
DeSales vs Immaculata
Mar 16 1:00 PM
Wesleyan (CT) vs Williams College
Mar 16 1:00 PM
Emerson vs Springfield College
Mar 16 1:00 PM
Cedar Crest vs Purchase College
Mar 16 1:00 PM
Keuka vs Fredonia
Mar 16 1:00 PM
Huntingdon vs NC Wesleyan
Mar 16 1:00 PM
John Carroll vs Albion
Mar 16 1:00 PM
Plattsburg State vs Utica
Mar 16 1:00 PM
Augustana vs UW Stout
Mar 16 1:00 PM
Calvin vs Baldwin Wallace
Mar 16 1:00 PM
College of New Jersey vs Johnson & Wales
Mar 16 1:00 PM
Emmanuel (MA) vs Simmons
Mar 16 1:00 PM
Wilson College vs Eastern Mennonite
Mar 16 1:00 PM
Rhode Island College vs Salem State
Mar 16 1:00 PM
Randolph-Macon vs Meredith
Mar 16 1:00 PM
Franklin vs Concordia WI
Mar 16 1:00 PM
Mount St. Mary vs Ramapo
Mar 16 1:00 PM
Wheaton vs Clark
Mar 16 1:00 PM
Goucher vs Neumann
Mar 16 12:00 PM
Vassar vs Clarkson
Mar 16 12:00 PM
Bates College vs Middlebury
Mar 16 12:00 PM
Potsdam vs Alfred
Mar 16 12:00 PM
La Roche vs Spalding
Mar 16 12:00 PM
Elizabethtown vs Eastern
Mar 16 12:00 PM
Colby vs Amherst
Mar 16 12:00 PM
St. Lawrence vs Rensselaer
Mar 16 12:00 PM
Ursinus vs Cabrini
Mar 16 12:00 PM
Hendrix vs Centre
Mar 16 12:00 PM
Buffalo State vs Grove City
Mar 16 12:00 PM
Mount St. Vincent vs Bryn Athyn
Mar 16 12:00 PM
Morrisville State vs Castleton
Mar 16 12:00 PM
Christopher Newport vs Haverford
Mar 16 12:00 PM
Colorado College vs Chicago
Mar 16 12:00 PM
Regis (MA) vs UMass-Boston
Mar 16 12:00 PM
Anna Maria vs Albertus Magnus
Mar 16 12:00 PM
Arcadia vs Hood
Mar 16 12:00 PM
Lasell vs Thomas College
Mar 16 12:00 PM
Coast Guard vs Babson
Mar 16 12:00 PM
Salisbury vs Roanoke
Mar 16 12:00 PM
Oberlin vs Mount Union
Mar 16 12:00 PM
Oswego vs St. John Fisher
Mar 16 12:00 PM
Hartford vs Husson
Mar 16 12:00 PM
Bowdoin vs Connecticut College
Mar 16 12:00 PM
McDaniel vs Brockport
Mar 16 11:00 AM
Muskingum vs Waynesburg
Mar 16 11:00 AM
Lebanon Valley vs Susquehanna
Mar 16 11:00 AM
Alvernia vs King’s
Mar 16 11:00 AM
Brevard vs William Peace
Mar 16 11:00 AM
Hamilton vs Tufts
Mar 16 10:00 AM
Capital University vs Allegheny
Mar 15 7:00 PM
Washington & Lee vs Catholic (DC)
Mar 15 6:30 PM
Smith College vs Mount Holyoke
Mar 15 6:00 PM
Westminster (PA) vs Davis & Elkins
Mar 15 5:00 PM
Randolph vs Piedmont
Mar 15 4:30 PM
Bridgewater State vs MIT
Mar 15 4:00 PM
New England College vs Gordon
Mar 15 4:00 PM
Skidmore vs Hartwick
Mar 15 4:00 PM
Pfeiffer vs Methodist University
Mar 15 3:00 PM
Sewanee vs Stockton
Mar 15 12:00 PM
Kenyon vs Westfield State
Mar 15 11:00 AM
Redlands vs Occidental
Mar 14 10:00 PM
Illinois Wesleyan vs Puget Sound
Mar 14 10:00 PM
George Fox vs Hope College
Mar 14 9:00 PM
Elmhurst vs Cornell College
Mar 14 8:00 PM
Centre vs Illinois Tech
Mar 14 7:30 PM
Emmanuel (MA) vs Worcester State
Mar 14 7:00 PM
Bridgewater State vs Salve Regina
Mar 14 6:00 PM
Wittenberg vs Spalding
Mar 14 6:00 PM
Ohio Northern vs Farmingdale State
Mar 14 6:00 PM
St. Mary’s (MD) vs Denison
Mar 14 6:00 PM
Potsdam vs SUNY Poly
Mar 14 5:30 PM
Nichols vs Castleton
Mar 14 5:00 PM
Shenandoah vs Haverford
Mar 14 4:00 PM
Dickinson vs Ohio Wesleyan
Mar 14 4:00 PM
Eastern Mennonite vs Wells
Mar 14 4:00 PM
Manhattanville vs St. Joseph’s College
Mar 14 4:00 PM
Regis (MA) vs Maine-Farmington
Mar 14 4:00 PM
Arcadia vs Gwynedd-Mercy
Mar 14 4:00 PM
Salem State vs SUNY Canton
Mar 14 4:00 PM
Drew vs FDU Florham
Mar 14 4:00 PM
Chapman vs Edgewood
Mar 14 4:00 PM
Virginia Wesleyan vs Stockton
Mar 14 2:00 PM
Lynchburg vs Messiah
Mar 14 12:00 PM
Wooster vs Plymouth State
Mar 14 11:00 AM
Farmingdale State vs Northwestern St. Paul
Mar 13 9:30 PM
Kenyon vs Geneseo
Mar 13 8:00 PM
Muskingum vs Bethany
Mar 13 7:00 PM
King’s vs Wilkes
Mar 13 7:00 PM
Southern Virginia vs Randolph-Macon
Mar 13 7:00 PM
Wisconsin Eau Claire vs Saint Benedict
Mar 13 6:00 PM
Moravian vs Cabrini
Mar 13 6:00 PM
Oglethorpe vs Brevard
Mar 13 6:00 PM
Mount Holyoke vs UMass-Boston
Mar 13 6:00 PM
Delaware Valley vs Immaculata
Mar 13 6:00 PM
Union vs Bard
Mar 13 6:00 PM
Wellesley vs University of St. Joseph
Mar 13 5:00 PM
Purchase College vs Centenary
Mar 13 5:00 PM
Marietta vs Westminster (PA)
Mar 13 5:00 PM
Concordia WI vs Carthage
Mar 13 5:00 PM
Eastern Connecticut vs Meredith
Mar 13 5:00 PM
Christopher Newport vs Widener
Mar 13 5:00 PM
Aurora vs Lake Forest
Mar 13 5:00 PM
Maritime College vs Ramapo
Mar 13 5:00 PM
Keuka vs Buffalo State
Mar 13 5:00 PM
Goucher vs Notre Dame (MD)
Mar 13 4:00 PM
Elizabethtown vs DeSales
Mar 13 4:00 PM
Tufts vs Cortland
Mar 13 4:00 PM
Greensboro vs Ferrum
Mar 13 4:00 PM
Wilson College vs Saint Vincent
Mar 13 4:00 PM
Marymount vs Susquehanna
Mar 13 4:00 PM
Plattsburg State vs Norwich
Mar 13 4:00 PM
Hilbert vs Alfred
Mar 13 4:00 PM
Johnson & Wales vs Framingham State
Mar 13 4:00 PM
Hamilton vs St. John Fisher
Mar 13 4:00 PM
Albertus Magnus vs Old Westbury
Mar 13 4:00 PM
Dean vs Curry
Mar 13 4:00 PM
Salisbury vs Gettysburg
Mar 13 3:00 PM
Hood vs Western Connecticut
Mar 13 3:00 PM
Catholic (DC) vs Wesleyan (CT)
Mar 13 3:00 PM
Whittier vs Whitman
Mar 13 2:00 PM
William Peace vs Hamline
Mar 13 2:00 PM
St. Mary’s (IN) vs Rhodes
Mar 13 1:00 PM
St. Joseph’s (NY) vs Oneonta
Mar 13 1:00 PM
Ithaca vs Trinity
Mar 13 12:00 PM
Sewanee vs Augsburg
Mar 13 12:00 PM
Westfield State vs Bowdoin
Mar 13 11:00 AM
Sewanee vs Carroll (WI)
Mar 13 11:00 AM
McDaniel vs Albright
Mar 13 10:00 AM
Stevenson vs University of Scranton
Mar 13 10:00 AM
Linfield vs Illinois Wesleyan
Mar 12 9:00 PM
Willamette vs Hope College
Mar 12 8:00 PM
Eastern Mennonite vs Washington & Lee
Mar 12 7:30 PM
Salem State vs Gordon
Mar 12 7:00 PM
Baldwin Wallace vs Oberlin
Mar 12 7:00 PM
Castleton vs Curry
Mar 12 7:00 PM
Keene State vs Smith College
Mar 12 7:00 PM
Colorado College vs Stevens
Mar 12 6:00 PM
Morrisville State vs Potsdam
Mar 12 5:00 PM
Anna Maria vs NVU-Lyndon
Mar 12 5:00 PM
Thomas College vs Rivier
Mar 12 5:00 PM
Fredonia vs Grove City
Mar 12 4:30 PM
Bridgewater vs Washington & Lee
Mar 12 4:00 PM
Nazareth vs Oswego
Mar 12 4:00 PM
Wittenberg vs Transylvania
Mar 12 4:00 PM
Roanoke vs Messiah
Mar 12 4:00 PM
Brockport vs St. Lawrence
Mar 12 4:00 PM
Mount St. Vincent vs Marywood
Mar 12 4:00 PM
New England College vs Maine-Farmington
Mar 12 4:00 PM
Sage vs Manhattanville
Mar 12 4:00 PM
Arcadia vs Drew
Mar 12 4:00 PM
Methodist University vs Averett
Mar 12 4:00 PM
St. Mary’s (MD) vs Franklin & Marshall
Mar 12 3:00 PM
Occidental vs Whitman
Mar 12 3:00 PM
Plymouth State vs Ohio Wesleyan
Mar 12 2:00 PM
Augsburg vs Southwestern
Mar 12 1:00 PM
Hartford vs FDU Florham
Mar 12 1:00 PM
US Merchant Marine vs Connecticut College
Mar 12 12:00 PM
Rowan vs Skidmore
Mar 12 12:00 PM
University of New England vs Northwestern St. Paul
Mar 12 12:00 PM
Springfield College vs Bowdoin
Mar 12 11:00 AM
Denison vs Franklin & Marshall
Mar 12 10:00 AM
Alvernia vs Misericordia
Mar 12 7:00 AM
Dickinson vs Geneseo
Mar 11 8:00 PM
Elmhurst vs Marian (WI)
Mar 11 8:00 PM
Gwynedd-Mercy vs Eastern
Mar 11 6:00 PM
Kenyon vs Eastern Connecticut
Mar 11 5:00 PM
Union vs Roger Williams
Mar 11 5:00 PM
Framingham State vs SUNY Canton
Mar 11 4:30 PM
Allegheny vs Rochester
Mar 11 4:00 PM
Marymount vs Western Connecticut
Mar 11 4:00 PM
NC Wesleyan vs Hamline
Mar 11 4:00 PM
Norwich vs Emerson
Mar 11 4:00 PM
Purchase College vs Wells
Mar 11 4:00 PM
Piedmont vs Lynchburg
Mar 11 1:00 PM
Spalding vs Illinois Tech
Mar 11 1:00 PM
Carroll (WI) vs Washington College
Mar 11 1:00 PM
Juniata vs Vassar
Mar 11 12:00 PM
Ohio Northern vs University of New England
Mar 11 12:00 PM
Westfield State vs Wooster
Mar 11 11:00 AM
Otterbein vs Alma
Mar 10 6:00 PM
Mary Washington vs Haverford
Mar 10 5:00 PM
Rivier vs University of St. Joseph
Mar 10 4:00 PM
George Fox vs Whitworth
Mar 10 4:00 PM
Lewis & Clark vs Illinois Wesleyan
Mar 10 4:00 PM
Willamette vs Pacific University
Mar 10 4:00 PM
Chatham vs RIT
Mar 10 3:00 PM
Chicago vs Babson
Mar 10 3:00 PM
Sewanee vs Southwestern
Mar 10 3:00 PM
Randolph-Macon vs Widener
Mar 10 3:00 PM
Occidental vs Claremont-Mudd-Scripps
Mar 10 2:00 PM
UW-River Falls vs Cornell College
Mar 10 2:00 PM
Colby vs Endicott
Mar 10 1:00 PM
Old Westbury vs Wells
Mar 10 12:30 PM
Christopher Newport vs Rhodes
Mar 10 12:00 PM
Thiel College vs West Virginia Wesleyan
Mar 10 12:00 PM
Salisbury vs Wesleyan (CT)
Mar 10 12:00 PM
MSOE vs Saint Benedict
Mar 10 12:00 PM
Trinity vs St. Lawrence
Mar 10 11:00 AM
Montclair State vs St. Joseph’s College
Mar 10 11:00 AM
Mass Maritime vs Maine Maritime
Mar 10 11:00 AM
Pomona-Pitzer vs Whittier
Mar 9 10:00 PM
Redlands vs Chapman
Mar 9 5:00 PM
Washington & Jefferson vs Ohio Wesleyan
Mar 9 4:00 PM
Transylvania vs DePauw
Mar 9 4:00 PM
Mount St. Joseph vs Alma
Mar 9 4:00 PM
Puget Sound vs Willamette
Mar 9 4:00 PM
Marian (WI) vs Wisconsin Eau Claire
Mar 9 4:00 PM
UW Stout vs Cornell College
Mar 9 4:00 PM
Linfield vs Whitworth
Mar 9 4:00 PM
Framingham State vs Mass Maritime
Mar 9 3:30 PM
Franklin vs Kalamazoo
Mar 9 3:00 PM
George Fox vs Whitman
Mar 9 3:00 PM
Sewanee vs Oglethorpe
Mar 9 3:00 PM
Bridgewater State vs RIT
Mar 9 3:00 PM
Colorado College vs Carthage
Mar 9 3:00 PM
Dean vs Norwich
Mar 9 3:00 PM
Lake Forest vs Illinois Tech
Mar 9 3:00 PM
Warren Wilson vs Averett
Mar 9 2:30 PM
UW-LaCrosse vs Saint Benedict
Mar 9 2:00 PM
Morrisville State vs Fredonia
Mar 9 2:00 PM
Huntingdon vs Hendrix
Mar 9 2:00 PM
Edgewood vs North Central
Mar 9 2:00 PM
UW Stevens Point vs Hamline
Mar 9 2:00 PM
Augustana vs Concordia WI
Mar 9 2:00 PM
Hanover vs Trine
Mar 9 1:00 PM
Juniata vs Marywood
Mar 9 1:00 PM
Bridgewater vs Goucher
Mar 9 1:00 PM
Roanoke vs Kenyon
Mar 9 1:00 PM
Mount Holyoke vs Fitchburg State
Mar 9 1:00 PM
MIT vs Roger Williams
Mar 9 1:00 PM
Methodist University vs Virginia Wesleyan
Mar 9 1:00 PM
La Roche vs Westminster (PA)
Mar 9 1:00 PM
Susquehanna vs Rowan
Mar 9 1:00 PM
Bard vs Wentworth
Mar 9 1:00 PM
Notre Dame (MD) vs Immaculata
Mar 9 1:00 PM
Chicago vs Denison
Mar 9 1:00 PM
Lycoming vs Wilson College
Mar 9 1:00 PM
New England College vs Johnson & Wales
Mar 9 1:00 PM
Keene State vs Emmanuel (MA)
Mar 9 1:00 PM
Sage vs Castleton
Mar 9 1:00 PM
Nichols vs Simmons
Mar 9 1:00 PM
Stevenson vs Rochester
Mar 9 1:00 PM
Buffalo State vs SUNY Poly
Mar 9 1:00 PM
Hartwick vs SUNY Canton
Mar 9 1:00 PM
Colby-Sawyer vs Salem State
Mar 9 1:00 PM
Clarkson vs Oneonta
Mar 9 1:00 PM
Ramapo vs Purchase College
Mar 9 1:00 PM
Washington & Lee vs Gettysburg
Mar 9 12:00 PM
Lebanon Valley vs Vassar
Mar 9 12:00 PM
Stevens vs York
Mar 9 12:00 PM
Swarthmore vs Albright
Mar 9 12:00 PM
Neumann vs Bryn Athyn
Mar 9 12:00 PM
Brockport vs Nazareth
Mar 9 12:00 PM
Mount St. Vincent vs Moravian
Mar 9 12:00 PM
Tufts vs Trinity
Mar 9 12:00 PM
Williams College vs Bates College
Mar 9 12:00 PM
St. Joseph’s (NY) vs New Paltz
Mar 9 12:00 PM
Cortland vs William Smith
Mar 9 12:00 PM
Colby vs Connecticut College
Mar 9 12:00 PM
Lasell vs St. Joseph’s College
Mar 9 12:00 PM
Stockton vs Wilkes
Mar 9 12:00 PM
Middlebury vs Bowdoin
Mar 9 12:00 PM
Grove City vs Oswego
Mar 9 12:00 PM
Delaware Valley vs US Merchant Marine
Mar 9 12:00 PM
Hood vs Marymount
Mar 9 12:00 PM
Bryn Mawr vs Utica
Mar 9 12:00 PM
UMass-Dartmouth vs Regis (MA)
Mar 9 12:00 PM
College of New Jersey vs Farmingdale State
Mar 9 12:00 PM
Rhode Island College vs Albertus Magnus
Mar 9 12:00 PM
Coast Guard vs Hartford
Mar 9 12:00 PM
Worcester State vs Southern Maine
Mar 9 12:00 PM
Hamilton vs Amherst
Mar 9 12:00 PM
Hope College vs Oberlin
Mar 9 11:00 AM
Southern Virginia vs Wittenberg
Mar 9 11:00 AM
Waynesburg vs Sweet Briar
Mar 9 11:00 AM
UMass-Boston vs Curry
Mar 9 11:00 AM
Centre vs Muskingum
Mar 9 11:00 AM
FDU Florham vs Mount St. Mary
Mar 9 11:00 AM
Linfield vs Whitman
Mar 8 9:00 PM
Lewis & Clark vs Mount Union
Mar 8 6:30 PM
Eastern Connecticut vs Salve Regina
Mar 8 6:00 PM
Elizabethtown vs Arcadia
Mar 8 6:00 PM
Augsburg vs UW-River Falls
Mar 8 4:30 PM
SUNY Poly vs Hilbert
Mar 8 4:00 PM
Maritime College vs Maine Maritime
Mar 8 4:00 PM
Widener vs Cabrini
Mar 8 4:00 PM
Spalding vs Trine
Mar 8 3:00 PM
Cal Lutheran vs Calvin
Mar 8 2:00 PM
Brevard vs Guilford
Mar 8 1:00 PM
Claremont-Mudd-Scripps vs Rensselaer
Mar 7 7:30 PM
Washington & Jefferson vs Wooster
Mar 7 7:00 PM
Eastern vs Swarthmore
Mar 7 7:00 PM
McDaniel vs Bridgewater
Mar 7 5:00 PM
Westfield State vs Skidmore
Mar 7 5:00 PM
Sweet Briar vs Pfeiffer
Mar 7 5:00 PM
La Roche vs Waynesburg
Mar 7 4:00 PM
Greensboro vs Baldwin Wallace
Mar 7 4:00 PM
King’s vs Mount St. Vincent
Mar 7 4:00 PM
Plattsburg State vs Clarkson
Mar 7 4:00 PM
UMass-Dartmouth vs New England College
Mar 7 4:00 PM
Sewanee vs John Carroll
Mar 7 4:00 PM
Western New England vs Keene State
Mar 7 4:00 PM
Curry vs Rhode Island College
Mar 7 4:00 PM
Dean vs Nichols
Mar 7 3:00 PM
Meredith vs Aurora
Mar 7 3:00 PM
Mary Washington vs Kenyon
Mar 7 1:00 PM
Carthage vs Ursinus
Mar 7 11:00 AM
Husson vs Berry
Mar 7 10:00 AM
Roanoke vs St. John Fisher
Mar 7 10:00 AM
Chapman vs Whittier
Mar 6 10:00 PM
Pomona-Pitzer vs Redlands
Mar 6 10:00 PM
Occidental vs Cal Lutheran
Mar 6 8:00 PM
Mount St. Joseph vs Ohio Northern
Mar 6 7:00 PM
Dickinson vs Shenandoah
Mar 6 7:00 PM
Centre vs Transylvania
Mar 6 7:00 PM
Illinois Wesleyan vs DePauw
Mar 6 7:00 PM
Gwynedd-Mercy vs Bryn Athyn
Mar 6 7:00 PM
Smith College vs Connecticut College
Mar 6 7:00 PM
Puget Sound vs Pacific University
Mar 6 7:00 PM
Elmhurst vs Lake Forest
Mar 6 7:00 PM
University of St. Joseph vs Mount Holyoke
Mar 6 6:00 PM
Messiah vs Franklin & Marshall
Mar 6 6:00 PM
Capital University vs St. Mary’s (MD)
Mar 6 6:00 PM
UW-LaCrosse vs Edgewood
Mar 6 6:00 PM
Amherst vs Roger Williams
Mar 6 6:00 PM
Augsburg vs UW Stout
Mar 6 5:30 PM
North Central vs Adrian
Mar 6 5:00 PM
Sewanee vs DeSales
Mar 6 5:00 PM
Gettysburg vs Catholic (DC)
Mar 6 5:00 PM
Buffalo State vs Utica
Mar 6 5:00 PM
Johnson & Wales vs Coast Guard
Mar 6 5:00 PM
Ramapo vs Farmingdale State
Mar 6 5:00 PM
William Smith vs Geneseo
Mar 6 4:30 PM
MIT vs Tufts
Mar 6 4:15 PM
University of New England vs Bates College
Mar 6 4:00 PM
Juniata vs Albright
Mar 6 4:00 PM
Cortland vs Ithaca
Mar 6 4:00 PM
Goucher vs Wilson College
Mar 6 4:00 PM
Haverford vs York
Mar 6 4:00 PM
RIT vs Brockport
Mar 6 4:00 PM
Rowan vs Washington College
Mar 6 4:00 PM
Fredonia vs Nazareth
Mar 6 4:00 PM
Franciscan vs Muskingum
Mar 6 4:00 PM
Westminster (PA) vs Alfred
Mar 6 4:00 PM
Morrisville State vs Hartwick
Mar 6 4:00 PM
University of Scranton vs College of New Jersey
Mar 6 4:00 PM
Fitchburg State vs Colby-Sawyer
Mar 6 4:00 PM
Mount St. Mary vs Maine Maritime
Mar 6 4:00 PM
Montclair State vs Drew
Mar 6 4:00 PM
Worcester State vs Simmons
Mar 6 4:00 PM
Thiel College vs Keuka
Mar 6 4:00 PM
Stockton vs Alvernia
Mar 6 4:00 PM
Old Westbury vs Centenary
Mar 6 3:30 PM
New Paltz vs Kean
Mar 6 3:00 PM
Western Connecticut vs Hartford
Mar 6 3:00 PM
Averett vs Wittenberg
Mar 6 12:00 PM
Manhattanville vs Emmanuel (MA)
Mar 6 12:00 PM
Clark vs Berry
Mar 6 10:00 AM
Pomona-Pitzer vs Rensselaer
Mar 5 10:00 PM
George Fox vs Mount Union
Mar 5 9:00 PM
Colorado College vs Ursinus
Mar 5 8:00 PM
Salve Regina vs UMass-Dartmouth
Mar 5 7:00 PM
Mass Maritime vs Rivier
Mar 5 7:00 PM
Salem State vs Lasell
Mar 5 7:00 PM
SUNY Poly vs Sage
Mar 5 6:00 PM
Northwestern St. Paul vs UW-River Falls
Mar 5 6:00 PM
Illinois Tech vs Adrian
Mar 5 5:00 PM
Virginia Wesleyan vs Neumann
Mar 5 5:00 PM
Widener vs Muhlenberg
Mar 5 5:00 PM
Springfield College vs Western New England
Mar 5 5:00 PM
Methodist University vs Aurora
Mar 5 5:00 PM
Wellesley vs Curry
Mar 5 4:30 PM
Pfeiffer vs Baldwin Wallace
Mar 5 4:30 PM
Wilkes vs Marywood
Mar 5 4:00 PM
Plymouth State vs Framingham State
Mar 5 4:00 PM
Oswego vs SUNY Canton
Mar 5 4:00 PM
Dean vs Rhode Island College
Mar 5 3:00 PM
Delaware Valley vs Marietta
Mar 5 12:00 PM
Christopher Newport vs St. John Fisher
Mar 5 11:00 AM
Clark vs Husson
Mar 5 11:00 AM
Redlands vs Marian (WI)
Mar 4 10:00 PM
Occidental vs Calvin
Mar 4 8:00 PM
Brevard vs Albion
Mar 4 6:00 PM
Bard vs Mount St. Mary
Mar 4 6:00 PM
Susquehanna vs Alvernia
Mar 4 6:00 PM
Lake Forest vs Edgewood
Mar 4 4:30 PM
Alfred vs Grove City
Mar 4 4:00 PM
DeSales vs John Carroll
Mar 4 2:00 PM
Berry vs Gordon
Mar 4 10:00 AM
Virginia Wesleyan vs King’s
Mar 3 5:00 PM
Whitman vs Lewis & Clark
Mar 3 5:00 PM
Tufts vs Washington & Lee
Mar 3 2:30 PM
Smith College vs Williams College
Mar 3 2:00 PM
Stevenson vs Otterbein
Mar 3 1:00 PM
Ohio Wesleyan vs Ohio Northern
Mar 3 1:00 PM
Wilson College vs La Roche
Mar 3 1:00 PM
Sage vs Marywood
Mar 3 1:00 PM
Babson vs Middlebury
Mar 3 1:00 PM
Oglethorpe vs Hendrix
Mar 3 12:00 PM
Centre vs Albion
Mar 3 11:00 AM
Spalding vs Sewanee
Mar 3 11:00 AM
Chapman vs Occidental
Mar 2 10:00 PM
Lewis & Clark vs Whitworth
Mar 2 5:00 PM
Claremont-Mudd-Scripps vs Pomona-Pitzer
Mar 2 4:00 PM
Williams College vs Skidmore
Mar 2 3:00 PM
Geneseo vs St. Lawrence
Mar 2 3:00 PM
Lebanon Valley vs College of New Jersey
Mar 2 3:00 PM
Ohio Wesleyan vs Franciscan
Mar 2 3:00 PM
Brockport vs Ithaca
Mar 2 2:00 PM
Centenary vs Albertus Magnus
Mar 2 2:00 PM
Messiah vs St. Mary’s (MD)
Mar 2 2:00 PM
Amherst vs Middlebury
Mar 2 2:00 PM
UW-LaCrosse vs Lake Forest
Mar 2 2:00 PM
Edgewood vs Illinois Wesleyan
Mar 2 2:00 PM
Cal Lutheran vs Marian (WI)
Mar 2 2:00 PM
Rhode Island College vs Maine-Farmington
Mar 2 2:00 PM
Whittier vs Calvin
Mar 2 2:00 PM
Beloit vs Cornell College
Mar 2 2:00 PM
Aurora vs Carroll (WI)
Mar 2 2:00 PM
Montclair State vs FDU Florham
Mar 2 2:00 PM
Shenandoah vs Christopher Newport
Mar 2 1:00 PM
Goucher vs Ferrum
Mar 2 1:00 PM
Kalamazoo vs Wisconsin Eau Claire
Mar 2 1:00 PM
St. Mary’s (IN) vs Carthage
Mar 2 1:00 PM
Neumann vs Notre Dame (MD)
Mar 2 1:00 PM
Washington College vs Salisbury
Mar 2 1:00 PM
Moravian vs Widener
Mar 2 1:00 PM
Allegheny vs Oberlin
Mar 2 1:00 PM
Mount Holyoke vs Eastern Connecticut
Mar 2 1:00 PM
Union vs MIT
Mar 2 1:00 PM
Anderson vs Muskingum
Mar 2 1:00 PM
Capital University vs Washington & Jefferson
Mar 2 1:00 PM
Mount St. Joseph vs Bethany
Mar 2 1:00 PM
Fredonia vs Hilbert
Mar 2 1:00 PM
Mount St. Mary vs New Paltz
Mar 2 1:00 PM
NC Wesleyan vs Sweet Briar
Mar 2 1:00 PM
University of Scranton vs Haverford
Mar 2 1:00 PM
Oswego vs Utica
Mar 2 1:00 PM
Augustana vs Franklin
Mar 2 1:00 PM
Lycoming vs Buffalo State
Mar 2 1:00 PM
Colby-Sawyer vs Castleton
Mar 2 1:00 PM
Smith College vs Western New England
Mar 2 1:00 PM
SUNY Poly vs Keuka
Mar 2 1:00 PM
Meredith vs Lynchburg
Mar 2 1:00 PM
Clark vs Bard
Mar 2 1:00 PM
Ramapo vs St. Joseph’s (NY)
Mar 2 1:00 PM
Illinois Tech vs Elmhurst
Mar 2 1:00 PM
Immaculata vs Elizabethtown
Mar 2 1:00 PM
Simmons vs Wheaton
Mar 2 1:00 PM
Keene State vs Hartford
Mar 2 12:30 PM
Susquehanna vs McDaniel
Mar 2 12:00 PM
DePauw vs Hanover
Mar 2 12:00 PM
Dickinson vs Catholic (DC)
Mar 2 12:00 PM
Juniata vs Hood
Mar 2 12:00 PM
Nazareth vs RIT
Mar 2 12:00 PM
Muhlenberg vs Drew
Mar 2 12:00 PM
Connecticut College vs Tufts
Mar 2 12:00 PM
Trinity vs Bowdoin
Mar 2 12:00 PM
Springfield College vs Roger Williams
Mar 2 12:00 PM
Wooster vs Marietta
Mar 2 12:00 PM
Transylvania vs Sewanee
Mar 2 12:00 PM
Wesleyan (CT) vs Colby
Mar 2 12:00 PM
Worcester State vs Wellesley
Mar 2 12:00 PM
Manhattanville vs Wilkes
Mar 2 12:00 PM
Mount St. Vincent vs Kean
Mar 2 12:00 PM
Coast Guard vs US Merchant Marine
Mar 2 12:00 PM
Marymount vs Stockton
Mar 2 12:00 PM
SUNY Canton vs Plattsburg State
Mar 2 12:00 PM
Stevens vs Rowan
Mar 2 12:00 PM
Endicott vs Framingham State
Mar 2 12:00 PM
Farmingdale State vs Western Connecticut
Mar 2 12:00 PM
Nichols vs Salem State
Mar 2 12:00 PM
Roanoke vs Denison
Mar 2 12:00 PM
Thiel College vs Mount Aloysius
Mar 2 12:00 PM
Concordia WI vs Northwestern St. Paul
Mar 2 12:00 PM
Arcadia vs Bryn Mawr
Mar 2 12:00 PM
Mass Maritime vs Emerson
Mar 2 12:00 PM
William Smith vs York
Mar 2 11:00 AM
Albright vs Delaware Valley
Mar 2 11:00 AM
Bates College vs Hamilton
Mar 2 11:00 AM
Centre vs Berry
Mar 2 11:00 AM
St. Joseph’s College vs Husson
Mar 2 11:00 AM
UMass-Boston vs Fitchburg State
Mar 2 11:00 AM
Kenyon vs Baldwin Wallace
Mar 2 10:00 AM
John Carroll vs Hope College
Mar 1 7:00 PM
Oglethorpe vs Hendrix
Mar 1 6:00 PM
University of New England vs Bridgewater State
Mar 1 4:00 PM
Westminster (PA) vs Ohio Northern
Mar 1 4:00 PM
DeSales vs Alvernia
Mar 1 4:00 PM
Plymouth State vs Emmanuel (MA)
Mar 1 4:00 PM
Rochester vs St. John Fisher
Mar 1 4:00 PM
Grove City vs Gordon
Mar 1 10:00 AM
Northwestern St. Paul vs Hamline
Feb 29 6:30 PM
Warren Wilson vs Brevard
Feb 29 4:00 PM
Cal Lutheran vs Whittier
Feb 28 10:00 PM
Pomona-Pitzer vs Chapman
Feb 28 10:00 PM
Salve Regina vs Emmanuel (MA)
Feb 28 7:00 PM
McDaniel vs Hood
Feb 28 7:00 PM
Trine vs Ohio Northern
Feb 28 7:00 PM
Immaculata vs Albright
Feb 28 7:00 PM
Baldwin Wallace vs Allegheny
Feb 28 7:00 PM
Nichols vs Mount Holyoke
Feb 28 7:00 PM
Western Connecticut vs Smith College
Feb 28 7:00 PM
UMass-Boston vs Eastern Connecticut
Feb 28 7:00 PM
Sewanee vs Alma
Feb 28 7:00 PM
Wheaton vs Roger Williams
Feb 28 7:00 PM
Christopher Newport vs Randolph-Macon
Feb 28 6:15 PM
York vs Franklin & Marshall
Feb 28 6:00 PM
North Central vs St. Mary’s (IN)
Feb 28 6:00 PM
Wittenberg vs Mount St. Joseph
Feb 28 6:00 PM
Oglethorpe vs Redlands
Feb 28 6:00 PM
Bard vs Maritime College
Feb 28 6:00 PM
Muskingum vs Hanover
Feb 28 5:00 PM
Bates College vs Worcester State
Feb 28 5:00 PM
Springfield College vs Skidmore
Feb 28 5:00 PM
NC Wesleyan vs Ferrum
Feb 28 5:00 PM
Mount Union vs Chatham
Feb 28 5:00 PM
Randolph vs Greensboro
Feb 28 5:00 PM
St. Joseph’s College vs Plymouth State
Feb 28 5:00 PM
Coast Guard vs Endicott
Feb 28 5:00 PM
Mass Maritime vs Regis (MA)
Feb 28 5:00 PM
Illinois Wesleyan vs Aurora
Feb 28 4:30 PM
Washington College vs Mary Washington
Feb 28 4:00 PM
Oberlin vs Otterbein
Feb 28 4:00 PM
Neumann vs Juniata
Feb 28 4:00 PM
Meredith vs Bridgewater
Feb 28 4:00 PM
Hartwick vs New Paltz
Feb 28 4:00 PM
Western New England vs Westfield State
Feb 28 4:00 PM
Notre Dame (MD) vs Eastern
Feb 28 4:00 PM
Gordon vs Wellesley
Feb 28 4:00 PM
Gwynedd-Mercy vs Wilkes
Feb 28 4:00 PM
Ohio Wesleyan vs Capital University
Feb 28 4:00 PM
Arcadia vs Ursinus
Feb 28 4:00 PM
Haverford vs Widener
Feb 28 4:00 PM
Kean vs Stevens
Feb 28 4:00 PM
Thomas College vs Anna Maria
Feb 28 4:00 PM
Clark vs Colby-Sawyer
Feb 28 4:00 PM
Stockton vs Delaware Valley
Feb 28 4:00 PM
Cortland vs Utica
Feb 28 3:40 PM
Bryn Mawr vs DeSales
Feb 28 3:30 PM
Franciscan vs Marietta
Feb 28 3:00 PM
Muhlenberg vs Misericordia
Feb 28 3:15 AM
Willamette vs Lewis & Clark
Feb 27 9:00 PM
Elizabethtown vs Alvernia
Feb 27 7:00 PM
Vassar vs Farmingdale State
Feb 27 6:00 PM
Fredonia vs Alfred
Feb 27 6:00 PM
John Carroll vs Wooster
Feb 27 6:00 PM
Pfeiffer vs Guilford
Feb 27 6:00 PM
Susquehanna vs St. Mary’s (MD)
Feb 27 6:00 PM
Lasell vs Fitchburg State
Feb 27 5:00 PM
Lynchburg vs Southern Virginia
Feb 27 5:00 PM
University of New England vs Southern Maine
Feb 27 4:00 PM
Geneseo vs Nazareth
Feb 27 4:00 PM
Marywood vs Lebanon Valley
Feb 27 4:00 PM
Babson vs Framingham State
Feb 27 4:00 PM
Clarkson vs Oswego
Feb 27 4:00 PM
Simmons vs Hartford
Feb 27 4:00 PM
Rensselaer vs Oneonta
Feb 27 3:00 PM
Plattsburg State vs Sage
Feb 27 3:00 PM
Immaculata vs Bryn Athyn
Feb 26 7:00 PM
Waynesburg vs Hanover
Feb 26 6:00 PM
Berry vs Redlands
Feb 26 6:00 PM
Methodist University vs Bridgewater
Feb 26 5:00 PM
Ithaca vs University of Scranton
Feb 25 3:00 PM
Pfeiffer vs Wilmington
Feb 25 3:00 PM
Carroll (WI) vs St. Mary’s (IN)
Feb 25 2:00 PM
St. Joseph’s College vs Maine Maritime
Feb 25 2:00 PM
Skidmore vs Cortland
Feb 25 2:00 PM
Dickinson vs Denison
Feb 25 1:00 PM
Rhodes vs Pomona-Pitzer
Feb 25 1:00 PM
Illinois Tech vs Hendrix
Feb 25 1:00 PM
Salisbury vs Washington & Lee
Feb 25 12:00 PM
Albertus Magnus vs Wells
Feb 25 12:00 PM
Brockport vs Rochester
Feb 25 12:00 PM
Transylvania vs Otterbein
Feb 24 4:00 PM
Southern Virginia vs Goucher
Feb 24 4:00 PM
Marywood vs Lycoming
Feb 24 4:00 PM
Lynchburg vs Methodist University
Feb 24 4:00 PM
Stevens vs Mary Washington
Feb 24 3:30 PM
Mount Aloysius vs Waynesburg
Feb 24 3:30 PM
US Merchant Marine vs Wellesley
Feb 24 3:00 PM
Wooster vs Baldwin Wallace
Feb 24 3:00 PM
Franklin & Marshall vs Catholic (DC)
Feb 24 3:00 PM
Cal Lutheran vs Chapman
Feb 24 3:00 PM
Thiel College vs Calvin
Feb 24 3:00 PM
Edgewood vs St. Mary’s (IN)
Feb 24 2:00 PM
Rhodes vs Colorado College
Feb 24 2:00 PM
Augustana vs Cornell College
Feb 24 2:00 PM
Chicago vs Lake Forest
Feb 24 2:00 PM
Carthage vs Marian (WI)
Feb 24 2:00 PM
Whittier vs Claremont-Mudd-Scripps
Feb 24 2:00 PM
Gettysburg vs Denison
Feb 24 1:30 PM
McDaniel vs Randolph-Macon
Feb 24 1:00 PM
Kalamazoo vs Ohio Northern
Feb 24 1:00 PM
Shenandoah vs Messiah
Feb 24 1:00 PM
Centenary vs Cedar Crest
Feb 24 1:00 PM
Stevenson vs Washington College
Feb 24 1:00 PM
William Smith vs Nazareth
Feb 24 1:00 PM
Moravian vs College of New Jersey
Feb 24 1:00 PM
Allegheny vs Ohio Wesleyan
Feb 24 1:00 PM
Mount Holyoke vs Simmons
Feb 24 1:00 PM
MIT vs Endicott
Feb 24 1:00 PM
Virginia Wesleyan vs Hood
Feb 24 1:00 PM
Washington & Jefferson vs Mount Union
Feb 24 1:00 PM
Sewanee vs Piedmont
Feb 24 1:00 PM
Rowan vs Ursinus
Feb 24 1:00 PM
Wilkes vs Mount St. Mary
Feb 24 1:00 PM
Kean vs Eastern Connecticut
Feb 24 1:00 PM
Nichols vs Colby-Sawyer
Feb 24 1:00 PM
Southern Maine vs Smith College
Feb 24 1:00 PM
Christopher Newport vs Roanoke
Feb 24 1:00 PM
Stockton vs Farmingdale State
Feb 24 1:00 PM
Salve Regina vs Elms
Feb 24 12:00 PM
Drew vs Vassar
Feb 24 12:00 PM
Albright vs Elizabethtown
Feb 24 12:00 PM
Hope College vs Capital University
Feb 24 12:00 PM
Bryn Mawr vs Neumann
Feb 24 12:00 PM
Wittenberg vs Muskingum
Feb 24 12:00 PM
Mitchell vs Wells
Feb 24 12:00 PM
Ferrum vs Guilford
Feb 24 12:00 PM
Eastern vs Arcadia
Feb 24 12:00 PM
Centre vs Oberlin
Feb 24 12:00 PM
Widener vs Swarthmore
Feb 24 12:00 PM
Augsburg vs Lewis & Clark
Feb 24 12:00 PM
Gwynedd-Mercy vs Delaware Valley
Feb 24 12:00 PM
Warren Wilson vs NC Wesleyan
Feb 24 12:00 PM
Worcester State vs Wheaton
Feb 24 12:00 PM
Hanover vs Huntingdon
Feb 24 11:00 AM
Saint Vincent vs Marietta
Feb 24 11:00 AM
Utica vs New Paltz
Feb 24 11:00 AM
Curry vs Lasell
Feb 24 11:00 AM
Brevard vs Eastern Mennonite
Feb 24 11:00 AM
Hamline vs Lewis & Clark
Feb 23 11:00 PM
Pomona-Pitzer vs Colorado College
Feb 23 10:00 PM
Chatham vs Calvin
Feb 23 7:00 PM
Misericordia vs Susquehanna
Feb 23 7:00 PM
Gordon vs Clark
Feb 23 6:30 PM
King’s vs Bryn Athyn
Feb 23 6:00 PM
Augsburg vs UW-LaCrosse
Feb 23 5:30 PM
Coast Guard vs Bridgewater State
Feb 23 5:00 PM
Marian (WI) vs Hendrix
Feb 23 5:00 PM
Keene State vs University of New England
Feb 23 4:00 PM
Alvernia vs Marymount
Feb 23 4:00 PM
Spalding vs Huntingdon
Feb 23 1:00 PM
Morrisville State vs Oswego
Feb 23 1:00 PM
Wentworth vs Regis (MA)
Feb 22 5:00 PM
RIT vs Geneseo
Feb 22 4:00 PM
Occidental vs Pomona-Pitzer
Feb 21 10:00 PM
Claremont-Mudd-Scripps vs Cal Lutheran
Feb 21 10:00 PM
Salve Regina vs Simmons
Feb 21 7:00 PM
Adrian vs Ohio Northern
Feb 21 7:00 PM
Ursinus vs Albright
Feb 21 7:00 PM
Gordon vs Emerson
Feb 21 7:00 PM
Mount Aloysius vs Saint Vincent
Feb 21 7:00 PM
Mary Washington vs Randolph-Macon
Feb 21 6:00 PM
Washington & Lee vs Christopher Newport
Feb 21 6:00 PM
Berry vs Piedmont
Feb 21 6:00 PM
Alvernia vs Immaculata
Feb 21 6:00 PM
St. Mary’s (MD) vs Washington College
Feb 21 5:00 PM
Hood vs Bridgewater
Feb 21 5:00 PM
Capital University vs Centre
Feb 21 5:00 PM
Western Connecticut vs Coast Guard
Feb 21 5:00 PM
Widener vs Arcadia
Feb 21 5:00 PM
Wilkes vs Kean
Feb 21 5:00 PM
Susquehanna vs Dickinson
Feb 21 4:00 PM
Muhlenberg vs Moravian
Feb 21 4:00 PM
Stevens vs Bates College
Feb 21 4:00 PM
Bethany vs Marietta
Feb 21 4:00 PM
Gettysburg vs Messiah
Feb 21 4:00 PM
Lebanon Valley vs University of Scranton
Feb 21 4:00 PM
Endicott vs Springfield College
Feb 21 4:00 PM
Cabrini vs Haverford
Feb 21 4:00 PM
Drew vs Rowan
Feb 21 4:00 PM
Bridgewater State vs Wheaton
Feb 21 4:00 PM
King’s vs Gwynedd-Mercy
Feb 21 4:00 PM
Oberlin vs John Carroll
Feb 21 4:00 PM
Oneonta vs Rochester
Feb 21 3:00 PM
Goucher vs McDaniel
Feb 20 6:00 PM
Baldwin Wallace vs Grove City
Feb 20 5:00 PM
Sweet Briar vs Guilford
Feb 20 4:30 PM
Neumann vs Stockton
Feb 20 4:00 PM
Misericordia vs Marywood
Feb 20 7:00 AM
Waynesburg vs Eastern Mennonite
Feb 18 2:00 PM
Augsburg vs Carroll (WI)
Feb 18 2:00 PM
Washington & Lee vs Franklin & Marshall
Feb 18 12:00 PM
Methodist University vs Berry
Feb 18 12:00 PM
Mount St. Joseph vs Hendrix
Feb 18 11:00 AM
Dickinson vs Lebanon Valley
Feb 18 10:30 AM
Hamline vs Carroll (WI)
Feb 17 8:15 PM
Randolph-Macon vs Hood
Feb 17 4:00 PM
Mary Washington vs Lynchburg
Feb 17 3:30 PM
Roanoke vs St. Mary’s (MD)
Feb 17 3:00 PM
Messiah vs University of Scranton
Feb 17 2:00 PM
Gettysburg vs Stevenson
Feb 17 2:00 PM
Catholic (DC) vs Salisbury
Feb 17 2:00 PM
Washington College vs Drew
Feb 17 1:30 PM
Cabrini vs Albright
Feb 17 1:00 PM
Mount St. Joseph vs Muskingum
Feb 17 1:00 PM
Virginia Wesleyan vs Sweet Briar
Feb 17 1:00 PM
Meredith vs Shenandoah
Feb 17 12:00 PM
Ferrum vs Brevard
Feb 17 12:00 PM
Averett vs Piedmont
Feb 17 12:00 PM
Capital University vs Oberlin
Feb 17 12:00 PM
Guilford vs Berry
Feb 16 7:00 PM
Transylvania vs Alma
Feb 16 6:00 PM
Piedmont vs Oglethorpe
Feb 14 6:00 PM
Oglethorpe vs Pfeiffer
Feb 11 1:00 PM
Berry vs Pfeiffer
Feb 10 6:00 PM
Hanover vs Centre
Feb 10 1:00 PM
Stevenson vs Salisbury
Feb 10 1:00 PM