Today’s Games
Grove City vs Thiel
4 PM
La Roche vs Washington and Jefferson
4 PM
Western New England vs Keene State
4 PM
Virginia Wesleyan vs Methodist
5 PM
Pfeiffer vs Hampden-Sydney
7 PM
Upcoming Games
Anderson vs Wabash
Feb 21
Concordia WI vs Carroll (WI)
Feb 21
Stockton vs DeSales
Feb 21
Curry vs Sage
Feb 21
Scranton vs Muhlenberg
Feb 21 4:00 AM
Eastern vs Swarthmore
Feb 21 3:30 PM
Salve Regina vs Roger Williams
Feb 21 4:00 PM
University of New England vs Saint Joseph’s (ME)
Feb 21 4:00 PM
Geneseo vs RPI
Feb 21 4:00 PM
Roanoke vs Averett
Feb 21 4:00 PM
Gwynedd-Mercy vs Albright
Feb 21 4:00 PM
Penn College vs Westminster (PA)
Feb 21 4:00 PM
Rosemont vs Neumann
Feb 21 4:00 PM
Moravian vs Lebanon Valley
Feb 21 4:00 PM
Plattsburgh vs Norwich
Feb 21 4:00 PM
Ursinus vs Western Connecticut
Feb 21 4:00 PM
Gordon vs Eastern Connecticut
Feb 21 4:00 PM
Franklin & Marshall vs Arcadia
Feb 21 4:00 PM
Anna Maria vs Southern Maine
Feb 21 4:00 PM
Adrian vs Ohio Northern
Feb 21 4:00 PM
Lasell vs Vassar
Feb 21 4:30 PM
Dubuque vs Edgewood
Feb 21 5:00 PM
Guilford vs Greensboro
Feb 21 5:00 PM
Bates vs Emerson
Feb 21 6:00 PM
SUNY Maritime vs SUNY New Paltz
Feb 21 6:00 PM
Wooster vs Otterbein
Feb 21 6:00 PM
Nichols vs Clark
Feb 21 6:00 PM
Shenandoah vs Hood
Feb 21 7:00 PM
Baldwin Wallace vs Kenyon
Feb 21 7:00 PM
Marymount vs McDaniel
Feb 21 7:00 PM
Brevard vs Warren Wilson
Feb 21 7:00 PM
Mount St. Joseph vs Wilmington
Feb 21 7:00 PM
Hiram vs Bethany
Feb 21 7:00 PM
Johnson & Wales (RI) vs Maine Maritime
Feb 22
St. Lawrence vs Potsdam
Feb 23 3:00 PM
Saint Mary’s (MD) vs Randolph-Macon
Feb 23 5:00 PM
Piedmont vs Birmingham-Southern
Feb 23 6:00 PM
Benedictine vs North Central (IL)
Feb 23 7:30 PM
UMass-Boston vs Emmanuel (MA)
Feb 24
Farmingdale vs Palm Beach Atlantic
Feb 24 11:00 AM
Stevens vs Springfield
Feb 24 12:00 PM
Nazareth vs Endicott
Feb 24 12:00 PM
Bridgewater vs Mary Washington
Feb 24 1:00 PM
Transylvania vs Marietta
Feb 24 1:00 PM
King’s vs Susquehanna
Feb 24 1:00 PM
Juniata vs Alvernia
Feb 24 1:00 PM
Calvin vs Augustana
Feb 24 1:00 PM
Oneonta vs Utica
Feb 24 1:00 PM
Washington and Lee vs Washington
Feb 24 1:00 PM
Oberlin vs Trine
Feb 24 1:00 PM
Southern Virginia vs Centre
Feb 24 1:00 PM
Purchase vs St. Joseph (CT)
Feb 24 1:00 PM
Marywood vs Drew
Feb 24 1:00 PM
Centenary (NJ) vs Albertus Magnus
Feb 24 1:00 PM
Salisbury vs Gettysburg
Feb 24 1:00 PM
Sewanee vs Illinois Wesleyan
Feb 24 1:00 PM
Lynchburg vs Cabrini
Feb 24 1:00 PM
MCLA vs Salem State
Feb 24 1:00 PM
Randolph vs William Peace
Feb 24 1:00 PM
Morrisville vs Alfred
Feb 24 1:00 PM
Hartwick vs Oswego
Feb 24 1:00 PM
Keystone vs Cobleskill
Feb 24 1:00 PM
Mount St. Vincent vs SUNY Delhi
Feb 24 1:00 PM
Northwestern St. Paul vs MSOE
Feb 24 1:00 PM
Centenary (LA) vs Huntingdon
Feb 24 2:00 PM
Elmhurst vs Hope
Feb 24 2:00 PM
Illinois Tech vs Cornell (IA)
Feb 24 2:00 PM
Cairn vs Immaculata
Feb 24 2:00 PM
Lake Forest vs Beloit
Feb 24 2:00 PM
Colorado College vs CSU Pueblo
Feb 24 2:00 PM
Albion vs Denison
Feb 24 3:00 PM
Ithaca vs Saint John Fisher
Feb 24 3:00 PM
Union vs Babson
Feb 24 3:00 PM
Christopher Newport vs Stevenson
Feb 24 4:00 PM
DePauw vs Kalamazoo
Feb 25 12:00 PM
Manhattanville vs Wilkes
Feb 25 1:00 PM
Kean vs Fairleigh Dickinson
Feb 28 6:00 PM
LaGrange vs Hendrix
Mar 1 7:00 PM
Tufts vs Connecticut College
Mar 2 1:00 PM
Colby vs Wesleyan
Mar 2 1:00 PM
Bowdoin vs Trinity
Mar 2 1:00 PM
Middlebury vs Amherst
Mar 2 2:00 PM
Hilbert vs Regis
Mar 4
Archived Games
LaGrange vs Sewanee
Feb 18 5:00 PM
Hendrix vs Capital
Feb 18 2:30 PM
Rhodes vs Southwestern
Feb 18 2:00 PM
Stevenson vs Muhlenberg
Feb 17 7:00 PM
Sewanee vs Capital
Feb 17 7:00 PM
Washington vs Eastern
Feb 17 4:30 PM
Catholic vs Messiah
Feb 17 4:30 PM
Cabrini vs Haverford
Feb 17 4:00 PM
Wheaton vs University of New England
Feb 17 3:00 PM
York vs Washington and Lee
Feb 17 3:00 PM
Stevens vs Dickinson
Feb 17 3:00 PM
Hope vs Illinois Wesleyan
Feb 17 3:00 PM
Edgewood vs Calvin
Feb 17 2:00 PM
Carthage vs Cornell (IA)
Feb 17 2:00 PM
Albion vs Otterbein
Feb 17 2:00 PM
MSOE vs DePauw
Feb 17 2:00 PM
Gettysburg vs Lynchburg
Feb 17 2:00 PM
William Peace vs Oglethorpe
Feb 17 1:30 PM
Kenyon vs Transylvania
Feb 17 1:00 PM
Spalding vs Huntingdon
Feb 17 1:00 PM
Methodist vs Goucher
Feb 17 1:00 PM
Concordia WI vs Northland
Feb 17 1:00 PM
Denison vs RIT
Feb 17 1:00 PM
Bethany vs Mount Union
Feb 17 1:00 PM
Chatham vs Oberlin
Feb 17 1:00 PM
Christopher Newport vs Berry
Feb 17 1:00 PM
Centre vs Baldwin Wallace
Feb 17 1:00 PM
Randolph-Macon vs Ursinus
Feb 17 1:00 PM
Grove City vs Ohio Wesleyan
Feb 17 1:00 PM
Swarthmore vs Widener
Feb 17 1:00 PM
Franciscan vs Alma
Feb 17 1:00 PM
Scranton vs Salisbury
Feb 17 1:00 PM
Anna Maria vs Manhattanville
Feb 17 1:00 PM
Wentworth vs Emerson
Feb 17 1:00 PM
Saint John Fisher vs Brockport
Feb 17 1:00 PM
Mary Washington vs Roanoke
Feb 17 12:00 PM
RPI vs Coast Guard
Feb 17 12:00 PM
Bridgewater vs Susquehanna
Feb 17 12:00 PM
Springfield vs Nazareth
Feb 17 12:00 PM
Rhodes vs St. Lawrence
Feb 17 12:00 PM
Thiel vs SUNY Delhi
Feb 17 12:00 PM
Carroll (WI) vs Lake Forest
Feb 17 12:00 PM
Guilford vs Birmingham-Southern
Feb 17 12:00 PM
Franklin & Marshall vs Lebanon Valley
Feb 17 12:00 PM
Roger Williams vs Babson
Feb 17 12:00 PM
Heidelberg vs Tiffin
Feb 17 12:00 PM
Hampden-Sydney vs Southern Virginia
Feb 17 11:30 AM
Curry vs Clark
Feb 17 11:00 AM
Averett vs Greensboro
Feb 16 7:00 PM
Elmhurst vs Colorado College
Feb 16 6:00 PM
Hood vs Neumann
Feb 16 4:00 PM
Keene State vs Endicott
Feb 16 4:00 PM
Arcadia vs Immaculata
Feb 16
Pfeiffer vs Birmingham-Southern
Feb 15 7:00 PM
Emerson vs Skidmore
Feb 15 5:00 PM
Anderson vs Wilmington
Feb 14 7:00 PM
Mary Washington vs Shenandoah
Feb 14 4:00 PM
Wabash vs Earlham
Feb 14 4:00 PM
Southern Virginia vs Roanoke
Feb 14 4:00 PM
Sage vs Farmingdale
Feb 14 4:00 PM
Bethany vs Grove City
Feb 13 6:00 PM
Calvin vs Davenport
Feb 13 4:00 PM
Oglethorpe vs LaGrange
Feb 11
Mary Washington vs Randolph-Macon
Feb 10 6:00 PM
Hampden-Sydney vs Christopher Newport
Feb 10 5:00 PM
Sewanee vs Transylvania
Feb 10 4:00 PM
Huntingdon vs Rhodes
Feb 10 2:00 PM
Oglethorpe vs Piedmont
Feb 10 2:00 PM
Albright vs Fairleigh Dickinson
Feb 10 1:00 PM
Birmingham-Southern vs Southwestern
Feb 10 1:00 PM
Saint Mary’s (MD) vs Southern Virginia
Feb 10 1:00 PM
Muskingum vs Hanover
Feb 10 1:00 PM
Centre vs Elmhurst
Feb 10 1:00 PM
York vs RPI
Feb 10 12:00 PM
Neumann vs Drew
Feb 10 12:00 PM
Salisbury vs Grove City
Feb 10 12:00 PM
Berry vs LaGrange
Feb 10 11:00 AM
Bethany vs Holy Family
Feb 9 7:00 PM
Huntingdon vs Oglethorpe
Feb 7 7:00 PM
Berry vs Salisbury
Feb 4 12:00 PM
Oglethorpe vs Shorter
Feb 1 7:00 PM