Today’s Games
Walsh vs Daemen
2 PM
Catawba vs Lees-McRae
7 PM
Upcoming Games
Davis & Elkins vs Tiffin
Feb 23 12:00 PM
Mercyhurst vs Grand Valley State
Feb 23 4:00 PM
Frostburg State vs Barton
Feb 23 5:00 PM
Ashland vs Notre Dame (OH)
Feb 23 5:00 PM
Thomas More vs UIndy
Feb 23 5:00 PM
Northern Michigan vs Maryville
Feb 23 5:00 PM
Palm Beach Atlantic vs Rollins
Feb 23 5:30 PM
William Jewell vs Missouri Western
Feb 23 6:00 PM
Concordia St. Paul vs McKendree
Feb 23 7:00 PM
Converse vs Mars Hill
Feb 24
D’Youville vs Post University
Feb 24 11:00 AM
North Greenville vs Tampa
Feb 24 11:00 AM
Molloy vs Southern Connecticut
Feb 24 12:00 PM
Belmont Abbey vs Lee
Feb 24 12:00 PM
Emmanuel (GA) vs Mount Olive
Feb 24 12:00 PM
Holy Family vs Shippensburg
Feb 24 12:00 PM
West Chester vs Mercy
Feb 24 1:00 PM
Saint Leo vs Flagler
Feb 24 1:00 PM
Chowan vs Virginia State
Feb 24 1:00 PM
West Virginia Wesleyan vs Malone
Feb 24 1:00 PM
Shorter vs Southern Wesleyan
Feb 24 1:00 PM
Newberry vs UVA Wise
Feb 24 2:00 PM
Lander vs Embry-Riddle
Feb 24 2:00 PM
Anderson SC vs Emory & Henry
Feb 24 3:00 PM
Georgian Court vs Gannon
Feb 25 12:00 PM
Roberts Wesleyan vs Saint Anselm
Feb 25 12:00 PM
Wingate vs Lenoir-Rhyne
Feb 25 1:00 PM
Florida Southern vs Adelphi
Feb 25 5:00 PM
Assumption vs Franklin Pierce
Feb 27 4:00 PM
UC Colorado Springs vs Findlay
Feb 27 4:00 PM
Chestnut Hill vs St. Thomas Aquinas
Feb 28 2:00 PM
Millersville vs Jefferson
Feb 28 3:00 PM
Pace vs American International
Feb 28 4:00 PM
Kutztown vs Seton Hill
Feb 29 3:00 PM
Florida Tech vs Regis (CO)
Mar 1 7:00 PM
Archived Games
Molloy vs Franklin Pierce
Feb 21 4:00 PM
West Chester vs Jefferson
Feb 21 4:00 PM
Lenoir-Rhyne vs Tampa
Feb 21 3:00 PM
Tusculum vs Limestone
Feb 21 3:00 PM
Saint Rose vs Felician
Feb 21 12:00 PM
Converse vs Belmont Abbey
Feb 20 6:00 PM
Pace vs Roberts Wesleyan
Feb 20 4:00 PM
Southern Wesleyan vs UVA Wise
Feb 20 4:00 PM
Lynn vs Lincoln Memorial
Feb 20 4:00 PM
Mount Olive vs Embry-Riddle
Feb 20 1:00 PM
North Greenville vs Newberry
Feb 19 6:00 PM
Lees-McRae vs Tiffin
Feb 19 12:00 PM
Wingate vs Florida Tech
Feb 19 12:00 PM
Charleston (WV) vs Davenport
Feb 18 3:00 PM
Felician vs Davis & Elkins
Feb 18 3:00 PM
Findlay vs Maryville
Feb 18 2:00 PM
St. Thomas Aquinas vs Southern NH
Feb 18 1:00 PM
Missouri Western vs McKendree
Feb 18 1:00 PM
Concordia St. Paul vs Lewis
Feb 18 1:00 PM
West Virginia Wesleyan vs Lake Erie
Feb 18 1:00 PM
Rollins vs Lincoln Memorial
Feb 18 12:00 PM
Northern Michigan vs Quincy
Feb 18 12:00 PM
Alabama Huntsville vs Florida Southern
Feb 18 12:00 PM
Limestone vs Montevallo
Feb 18 12:00 PM
Young Harris vs UIndy
Feb 18 11:00 AM
Shepherd vs Georgian Court
Feb 18
Lander vs Tusculum
Feb 17 2:00 PM
Lee vs Rhodes
Feb 17 1:00 PM
Adelphi vs Roberts Wesleyan
Feb 17 1:00 PM
Lenoir-Rhyne vs Florida Tech
Feb 17 1:00 PM
Mars Hill vs Lees-McRae
Feb 17 12:00 PM
Barton vs Tiffin
Feb 17 12:00 PM
Wingate vs Embry-Riddle
Feb 17 12:00 PM
Emmanuel (GA) vs Emory & Henry
Feb 17 12:00 PM
Shorter vs Saint Leo
Feb 17 10:00 AM
Flagler vs Lincoln Memorial
Feb 16 7:00 PM
Concordia St. Paul vs Quincy
Feb 16 7:00 PM
Belmont Abbey vs Montevallo
Feb 16 6:00 PM
Northern Michigan vs Lewis
Feb 16 5:00 PM
Alabama Huntsville vs Saint Leo
Feb 16 4:00 PM
Ashland vs Maryville
Feb 16 4:00 PM
UIndy vs Florida Southern
Feb 16 2:00 PM
Charleston (WV) vs Lake Erie
Feb 16 12:00 PM
Converse vs Catawba
Feb 15 6:00 PM
UVA Wise vs Anderson SC
Feb 15 4:00 PM
Mars Hill vs Wingate
Feb 14 6:00 PM
Flagler vs Florida Southern
Feb 14 5:00 PM
Newberry vs Lander
Feb 14 4:00 PM
Lenoir-Rhyne vs Southern Wesleyan
Feb 14 4:00 PM
Emmanuel (GA) vs Shorter
Feb 14 4:00 PM
Lincoln Memorial vs Lee
Feb 13 4:00 PM
Young Harris vs Limestone
Feb 13 4:00 PM
Davis & Elkins vs Emory & Henry
Feb 11 1:00 PM
Concordia St. Paul vs Missouri Western
Feb 11 1:00 PM
Montevallo vs Rollins
Feb 11 12:00 PM
Alabama Huntsville vs North Greenville
Feb 11 12:00 PM
Lee vs Tusculum
Feb 10 2:00 PM
Newberry vs Young Harris
Feb 10 1:00 PM
Charleston (WV) vs Barton
Feb 10 12:00 PM
Emmanuel (GA) vs Mars Hill
Feb 10 12:00 PM
Catawba vs Belmont Abbey
Feb 10 12:00 PM
Mount Olive vs Southern Wesleyan
Feb 10 11:00 AM
Rollins vs Alabama Huntsville
Feb 9 7:00 PM
UVA Wise vs Converse
Feb 9 6:00 PM
Palm Beach Atlantic vs Flagler
Feb 9 5:00 PM
Montevallo vs North Greenville
Feb 9 5:00 PM
Wingate vs Lander
Feb 9 4:00 PM
Lincoln Memorial vs Thomas More
Feb 9 3:00 PM
Anderson SC vs Young Harris
Feb 8 6:00 PM
Tusculum vs Shorter
Feb 7 4:00 PM
Belmont Abbey vs Limestone
Feb 7 3:30 PM
Palm Beach Atlantic vs Florida Tech
Feb 6 7:00 PM
Lee vs Rollins
Feb 6 4:00 PM
North Greenville vs Catawba
Feb 5 6:00 PM
Flagler vs Florida Tech
Feb 3 7:00 PM
Young Harris vs Mars Hill
Feb 3 4:00 PM
Anderson SC vs Shorter
Feb 3 2:00 PM
Lee vs UVA Wise
Feb 3 1:00 PM
Montevallo vs Embry-Riddle
Feb 3 12:00 PM
Lincoln Memorial vs Alabama Huntsville
Feb 3 11:00 AM