Today’s Games
Adelphi vs Saint Anselm
1 PM
Tampa vs Lenoir-Rhyne
1 PM
Archived Games
Mercy vs Saint Anselm
May 12 1:00 PM
Adelphi vs Pace
May 12 1:00 PM
Lenoir-Rhyne vs Limestone
May 12 1:00 PM
Tampa vs Lewis
May 12 1:00 PM
Lewis vs Maryville
May 8 5:00 PM
Pace vs Mercyhurst
May 8 4:00 PM
Limestone vs UIndy
May 8 4:00 PM
Saint Anselm vs Bentley
May 8 4:00 PM
Flagler vs Lander
May 5 3:00 PM
Chestnut Hill vs Wilmington
May 5 11:00 AM
Adelphi vs Saint Anselm
May 4 3:00 PM
Colorado Mesa vs Colorado College
May 4 2:00 PM
Mercyhurst vs Seton Hill
May 4 1:00 PM
Maryville vs Lewis
May 4 1:00 PM
Mercy vs Frostburg
May 4 11:00 AM
Montevallo vs Flagler
May 3 4:45 PM
Rockhurst vs Maryville
May 3 12:00 PM
Lewis vs UIndy
May 2 5:00 PM
Chestnut Hill vs Georgian Court
May 1 7:30 PM
Adelphi vs Bentley
May 1 7:00 PM
Saint Anselm vs Pace
May 1 4:00 PM
Mercyhurst vs Walsh
May 1 4:00 PM
Frostburg vs Roberts Wesleyan
May 1 4:00 PM
Wilmington vs Post
May 1 3:30 PM
Mercy vs Molloy
May 1 3:00 PM
Seton Hill vs Lake Erie
May 1 12:00 PM
Limestone vs Lenoir-Rhyne
Apr 28 4:00 PM
Post vs Bridgeport
Apr 28 2:00 PM
Belmont Abbey vs Mount Olive
Apr 28 1:00 PM
Mercy vs D’Youville
Apr 28 12:00 PM
Bentley vs Saint Michael’s
Apr 27 7:00 PM
Colorado Mesa vs Concordia Irvine
Apr 27 7:00 PM
Walsh vs Wheeling
Apr 27 6:00 PM
Pace vs Assumption
Apr 27 4:00 PM
Alabama Huntsville vs Shorter
Apr 27 2:00 PM
Lewis vs Rockhurst
Apr 27 2:00 PM
Frostburg vs District of Columbia
Apr 27 1:00 PM
Flagler vs Montevallo
Apr 27 1:00 PM
Roberts Wesleyan vs St. Thomas Aquinas
Apr 27 12:00 PM
Maryville vs UIndy
Apr 27 12:00 PM
Davenport vs William Jewell
Apr 27 12:00 PM
Tampa vs Rollins
Apr 27 12:00 PM
Lake Erie vs Malone
Apr 27 12:00 PM
Adams State vs Colorado Mesa
Apr 26 9:00 PM
North Greenville vs Belmont Abbey
Apr 26 7:00 PM
Barton vs Mount Olive
Apr 26 4:00 PM
Wilmington vs Molloy
Apr 26 3:00 PM
Rollins vs Florida Tech
Apr 24 8:00 PM
Chestnut Hill vs Bridgeport
Apr 24 7:00 PM
Wheeling vs Davis & Elkins
Apr 24 6:00 PM
Lenoir-Rhyne vs Wingate
Apr 24 5:00 PM
Caldwell vs Post
Apr 24 4:00 PM
Tampa vs Florida Southern
Apr 24 4:00 PM
Holy Family vs Dominican (NY)
Apr 24 3:30 PM
Georgian Court vs Felician
Apr 24 3:00 PM
Limestone vs Newberry
Apr 24 3:00 PM
Franklin Pierce vs Assumption
Apr 23 7:00 PM
AIC vs Saint Michael’s
Apr 23 7:00 PM
Tiffin vs Thomas More
Apr 23 7:00 PM
Quincy vs Maryville
Apr 23 7:00 PM
Saint Anselm vs Pace
Apr 23 4:00 PM
Saint Rose vs Bentley
Apr 23 4:00 PM
Barton vs Young Harris
Apr 23 4:00 PM
North Greenville vs Chowan
Apr 23 4:00 PM
Seton Hill vs Walsh
Apr 23 3:30 PM
Southern NH vs Adelphi
Apr 23 3:00 PM
Mercyhurst vs Malone
Apr 23 3:00 PM
CSU Pueblo vs Colorado Mesa
Apr 21 2:00 PM
Adams State vs Westminster (UT)
Apr 21 1:00 PM
Mercy vs Mercyhurst
Apr 21 12:00 PM
Wheeling vs Virginia State
Apr 21 12:00 PM
Florida Tech vs Lynn
Apr 20 7:30 PM
Bentley vs Assumption
Apr 20 7:00 PM
Felician vs Caldwell
Apr 20 7:00 PM
Newberry vs Anderson (SC)
Apr 20 7:00 PM
Davis & Elkins vs Seton Hill
Apr 20 6:00 PM
Saint Rose vs Saint Michael’s
Apr 20 5:00 PM
Bridgeport vs Dominican (NY)
Apr 20 4:00 PM
Adelphi vs Saint Anselm
Apr 20 3:00 PM
Rockhurst vs Maryville
Apr 20 3:00 PM
Wingate vs Coker
Apr 20 3:00 PM
Post vs Wilmington
Apr 20 2:00 PM
William Jewell vs Quincy
Apr 20 2:00 PM
D’Youville vs Frostburg
Apr 20 1:00 PM
Alabama Huntsville vs Lander
Apr 20 1:00 PM
Shorter vs Flagler
Apr 20 1:00 PM
District of Columbia vs Roberts Wesleyan
Apr 20 1:00 PM
Malone vs Lake Erie
Apr 20 1:00 PM
Franklin Pierce vs Southern NH
Apr 20 12:00 PM
Holy Family vs Chestnut Hill
Apr 20 12:00 PM
UIndy vs Lewis
Apr 20 12:00 PM
Florida Southern vs Saint Leo
Apr 20 12:00 PM
St. Thomas Aquinas vs Molloy
Apr 20 11:00 AM
Barton vs Mount Olive
Apr 19 7:00 PM
North Greenville vs Young Harris
Apr 19 7:00 PM
Adams State vs Colorado Mesa
Apr 19 5:00 PM
CSU Pueblo vs Westminster (UT)
Apr 19 5:00 PM
Lees-McRae vs Emmanuel (GA)
Apr 19 4:00 PM
Chowan vs Belmont Abbey
Apr 19 3:00 PM
Assumption vs Saint Rose
Apr 17 7:00 PM
Limestone vs Mars Hill
Apr 17 7:00 PM
Anderson (SC) vs Newberry
Apr 17 7:00 PM
Tiffin vs Mercyhurst
Apr 17 7:00 PM
Saint Leo vs Rollins
Apr 17 7:00 PM
Palm Beach Atlantic vs Embry-Riddle
Apr 17 7:00 PM
Florida Tech vs Tampa
Apr 17 7:00 PM
Molloy vs Georgian Court
Apr 17 7:00 PM
Saint Anselm vs Saint Michael’s
Apr 17 4:00 PM
Frostburg vs Seton Hill
Apr 17 4:00 PM
Catawba vs Lenoir-Rhyne
Apr 17 4:00 PM
Coker vs Wingate
Apr 17 4:00 PM
Florida Southern vs Lynn
Apr 17 4:00 PM
Pace vs AIC
Apr 17 3:30 PM
Felician vs Chestnut Hill
Apr 17 12:00 PM
Dominican (NY) vs Wilmington
Apr 17 12:00 PM
Concordia Irvine vs Dominican (CA)
Apr 14 4:00 PM
Southern NH vs Bentley
Apr 14 12:00 PM
Holy Family vs Felician
Apr 13 7:00 PM
Bridgeport vs Caldwell
Apr 13 7:00 PM
Rollins vs Palm Beach Atlantic
Apr 13 5:00 PM
Mars Hill vs Anderson (SC)
Apr 13 4:30 PM
Lincoln Memorial vs Newberry
Apr 13 4:00 PM
Lenoir-Rhyne vs Coker
Apr 13 3:00 PM
Embry-Riddle vs Saint Leo
Apr 13 3:00 PM
Lynn vs Florida Tech
Apr 13 3:00 PM
Westminster (UT) vs Colorado Mesa
Apr 13 3:00 PM
William Jewell vs Lewis
Apr 13 2:15 PM
Lees-McRae vs Barton
Apr 13 2:00 PM
Lander vs Shorter
Apr 13 2:00 PM
Post vs Chestnut Hill
Apr 13 2:00 PM
AIC vs Saint Rose
Apr 13 1:00 PM
Walsh vs Davis & Elkins
Apr 13 1:00 PM
Frostburg vs Mercy
Apr 13 1:00 PM
Lake Erie vs Tiffin
Apr 13 1:00 PM
Adelphi vs Franklin Pierce
Apr 13 1:00 PM
Rockhurst vs Davenport
Apr 13 1:00 PM
Wilmington vs Georgian Court
Apr 13 1:00 PM
Belmont Abbey vs North Greenville
Apr 13 1:00 PM
Young Harris vs Chowan
Apr 13 1:00 PM
Catawba vs Virginia State
Apr 13 1:00 PM
Montevallo vs Alabama Huntsville
Apr 13 1:00 PM
Assumption vs Saint Anselm
Apr 13 12:00 PM
Wingate vs Limestone
Apr 13 12:00 PM
Tampa vs Seton Hill
Apr 13 12:00 PM
UIndy vs Quincy
Apr 13 12:00 PM
Molloy vs Roberts Wesleyan
Apr 13 12:00 PM
District of Columbia vs D’Youville
Apr 13 12:00 PM
Mount Olive vs Emmanuel (GA)
Apr 13 11:00 AM
Mercyhurst vs Thomas More
Apr 13 11:00 AM
Saint Michael’s vs Pace
Apr 13 10:00 AM
Concordia Irvine vs CSU Pueblo
Apr 12 9:00 PM
Adams State vs Tusculum
Apr 11 12:30 PM
Rollins vs Embry-Riddle
Apr 10 8:00 PM
Saint Leo vs Tampa
Apr 10 7:30 PM
Florida Tech vs Florida Southern
Apr 10 7:00 PM
Lynn vs Palm Beach Atlantic
Apr 10 6:00 PM
Bridgeport vs Felician
Apr 10 6:00 PM
Mars Hill vs Lincoln Memorial
Apr 10 6:00 PM
Wheeling vs Malone
Apr 10 5:00 PM
Maryville vs William Jewell
Apr 10 5:00 PM
Emmanuel (GA) vs Alabama Huntsville
Apr 10 4:00 PM
Holy Family vs Georgian Court
Apr 10 4:00 PM
Caldwell vs Wilmington
Apr 10 4:00 PM
Dominican (NY) vs Post
Apr 10 3:30 PM
Lewis vs Davenport
Apr 10 3:00 PM
CSU Pueblo vs Tusculum
Apr 9 9:00 PM
AIC vs Saint Anselm
Apr 9 7:00 PM
Pace vs Assumption
Apr 9 7:00 PM
Saint Michael’s vs Bentley
Apr 9 7:00 PM
Molloy vs Adelphi
Apr 9 7:00 PM
Saint Rose vs Franklin Pierce
Apr 9 4:00 PM
Seton Hill vs Tiffin
Apr 9 3:00 PM
Westminster (UT) vs Concordia Irvine
Apr 7 1:00 PM
Limestone vs Catawba
Apr 6 7:00 PM
Florida Southern vs Rollins
Apr 6 7:00 PM
Newberry vs Mars Hill
Apr 6 5:00 PM
Assumption vs Adelphi
Apr 6 3:00 PM
Molloy vs Mercy
Apr 6 3:00 PM
Mount Olive vs Belmont Abbey
Apr 6 3:00 PM
St. Thomas Aquinas vs District of Columbia
Apr 6 3:00 PM
Palm Beach Atlantic vs Saint Leo
Apr 6 3:00 PM
Tampa vs Lynn
Apr 6 3:00 PM
Chestnut Hill vs Caldwell
Apr 6 2:30 PM
Barton vs North Greenville
Apr 6 2:00 PM
CSU Pueblo vs Adams State
Apr 6 2:00 PM
William Jewell vs UIndy
Apr 6 2:00 PM
Lewis vs Maryville
Apr 6 2:00 PM
D’Youville vs Walsh
Apr 6 2:00 PM
Emmanuel (GA) vs Chowan
Apr 6 1:00 PM
Young Harris vs Lees-McRae
Apr 6 1:00 PM
Bentley vs Franklin Pierce
Apr 6 1:00 PM
Tusculum vs Lenoir-Rhyne
Apr 6 1:00 PM
Lander vs Flagler
Apr 6 1:00 PM
Shorter vs Montevallo
Apr 6 1:00 PM
Malone vs Seton Hill
Apr 6 1:00 PM
Mercyhurst vs Lake Erie
Apr 6 1:00 PM
Wilmington vs Felician
Apr 6 1:00 PM
Pace vs Southern NH
Apr 6 12:00 PM
Anderson (SC) vs Wingate
Apr 6 12:00 PM
Roberts Wesleyan vs Frostburg
Apr 6 12:00 PM
Tiffin vs Wheeling
Apr 6 12:00 PM
Post vs Holy Family
Apr 6 12:00 PM
Georgian Court vs Dominican (NY)
Apr 6 12:00 PM
Davenport vs Quincy
Apr 6 12:00 PM
Thomas More vs Davis & Elkins
Apr 6 12:00 PM
Florida Tech vs Embry-Riddle
Apr 6 11:00 AM
Colorado Mesa vs Concordia Irvine
Apr 5 9:00 PM
Rollins vs Lynn
Apr 3 8:00 PM
Saint Leo vs Florida Southern
Apr 3 7:00 PM
Bentley vs Pace
Apr 3 7:00 PM
Felician vs Post
Apr 3 7:00 PM
Adelphi vs Saint Rose
Apr 3 7:00 PM
Malone vs Walsh
Apr 3 6:00 PM
Lake Erie vs Thomas More
Apr 3 6:00 PM
Adams State vs Concordia Irvine
Apr 3 5:00 PM
Young Harris vs Emmanuel (GA)
Apr 3 4:00 PM
North Greenville vs Lees-McRae
Apr 3 4:00 PM
Embry-Riddle vs Tampa
Apr 3 4:00 PM
Wheeling vs Mercyhurst
Apr 3 4:00 PM
Belmont Abbey vs Barton
Apr 3 3:30 PM
Chowan vs Mount Olive
Apr 3 3:00 PM
Assumption vs Saint Michael’s
Apr 3 2:00 PM
Wilmington vs Chestnut Hill
Apr 3 12:00 PM
Franklin Pierce vs AIC
Apr 2 7:00 PM
Southern NH vs Saint Anselm
Apr 2 4:00 PM
Georgian Court vs Bridgeport
Apr 2 4:00 PM
Caldwell vs Dominican (NY)
Apr 2 4:00 PM
Rollins vs Florida Tech
Mar 30 5:00 PM
Lynn vs Saint Leo
Mar 30 4:30 PM
Lenoir-Rhyne vs Newberry
Mar 30 4:00 PM
Saint Anselm vs Bentley
Mar 30 3:30 PM
Wingate vs Lincoln Memorial
Mar 30 3:00 PM
Westminster (UT) vs CSU Pueblo
Mar 30 3:00 PM
Palm Beach Atlantic vs Tampa
Mar 30 3:00 PM
Barton vs Young Harris
Mar 30 2:00 PM
Quincy vs Lewis
Mar 30 2:00 PM
Frostburg vs Lake Erie
Mar 30 1:00 PM
Tusculum vs Coker
Mar 30 1:00 PM
Saint Michael’s vs Franklin Pierce
Mar 30 1:00 PM
Montevallo vs Lander
Mar 30 1:00 PM
Colorado Mesa vs Adams State
Mar 30 1:00 PM
Shorter vs Mars Hill
Mar 30 1:00 PM
Davis & Elkins vs Malone
Mar 30 1:00 PM
Mercyhurst vs Seton Hill
Mar 30 1:00 PM
District of Columbia vs Molloy
Mar 30 1:00 PM
Catawba vs Anderson (SC)
Mar 30 12:00 PM
Lees-McRae vs Chowan
Mar 30 12:00 PM
North Greenville vs Mount Olive
Mar 30 12:00 PM
Florida Southern vs Embry-Riddle
Mar 30 12:00 PM
UIndy vs Rockhurst
Mar 30 12:00 PM
Maryville vs Davenport
Mar 30 12:00 PM
Flagler vs Alabama Huntsville
Mar 30 12:00 PM
Mercy vs St. Thomas Aquinas
Mar 30 11:00 AM
Pace vs Adelphi
Mar 29 7:00 PM
D’Youville vs Roberts Wesleyan
Mar 29 7:00 PM
Southern NH vs Saint Rose
Mar 29 4:00 PM
Westminster (UT) vs Adams State
Mar 28 9:00 PM
Colorado Mesa vs CSU Pueblo
Mar 28 9:00 PM
Tampa vs Florida Southern
Mar 27 8:00 PM
Limestone vs Anderson (SC)
Mar 27 7:00 PM
Wingate vs Catawba
Mar 27 7:00 PM
Newberry vs Coker
Mar 27 7:00 PM
Bridgeport vs Post
Mar 27 7:00 PM
Chestnut Hill vs Georgian Court
Mar 27 7:00 PM
William Jewell vs Dominican (CA)
Mar 27 5:00 PM
Emmanuel (GA) vs Belmont Abbey
Mar 27 4:00 PM
Davis & Elkins vs Frostburg
Mar 27 4:00 PM
Mars Hill vs Lenoir-Rhyne
Mar 27 4:00 PM
Caldwell vs St. Thomas Aquinas
Mar 27 4:00 PM
Holy Family vs Wilmington
Mar 27 4:00 PM
Dominican (NY) vs Felician
Mar 27 3:30 PM
Lincoln Memorial vs Tusculum
Mar 27 12:00 PM
AIC vs Bentley
Mar 26 7:00 PM
Assumption vs Southern NH
Mar 26 4:00 PM
Saint Rose vs Saint Anselm
Mar 25 4:00 PM
Colorado Mesa vs Westminster (UT)
Mar 24 4:00 PM
St. Thomas Aquinas vs D’Youville
Mar 24 1:00 PM
CSU Pueblo vs Concordia Irvine
Mar 24 1:00 PM
Tampa vs Rollins
Mar 23 8:00 PM
Wingate vs Lenoir-Rhyne
Mar 23 7:00 PM
Belmont Abbey vs Lander
Mar 23 4:30 PM
Newberry vs Limestone
Mar 23 4:00 PM
Tusculum vs Mars Hill
Mar 23 4:00 PM
Emmanuel (GA) vs Barton
Mar 23 3:00 PM
Lincoln Memorial vs Catawba
Mar 23 3:00 PM
Southern NH vs AIC
Mar 23 1:00 PM
Coker vs Anderson (SC)
Mar 23 1:00 PM
Florida Tech vs Saint Leo
Mar 23 1:00 PM
Franklin Pierce vs Pace
Mar 23 1:00 PM
Adelphi vs Saint Michael’s
Mar 23 1:00 PM
Holy Family vs Bridgeport
Mar 23 1:00 PM
Rockhurst vs William Jewell
Mar 23 1:00 PM
Alabama Huntsville vs Lewis
Mar 23 1:00 PM
Walsh vs Mercyhurst
Mar 23 1:00 PM
Seton Hill vs Lake Erie
Mar 23 1:00 PM
Mount Olive vs Young Harris
Mar 23 12:00 PM
Davis & Elkins vs Tiffin
Mar 23 12:00 PM
Embry-Riddle vs Lynn
Mar 23 12:00 PM
Florida Southern vs Palm Beach Atlantic
Mar 23 12:00 PM
Malone vs Virginia State
Mar 23 12:00 PM
Chowan vs North Greenville
Mar 23 12:00 PM
Maryville vs Montevallo
Mar 23 12:00 PM
Molloy vs Frostburg
Mar 23 11:00 AM
Georgian Court vs Caldwell
Mar 23 11:00 AM
Adams State vs Concordia Irvine
Mar 22 5:00 PM
Mercy vs District of Columbia
Mar 22 1:00 PM
Flagler vs Colorado Mesa
Mar 21 7:00 PM
Quincy vs Rockhurst
Mar 21 7:00 PM
Frostburg vs Wilmington
Mar 20 7:30 PM
Adelphi vs AIC
Mar 20 7:00 PM
Holy Family vs Cairn
Mar 20 6:00 PM
Belmont Abbey vs Lees-McRae
Mar 20 5:30 PM
North Greenville vs Emmanuel (GA)
Mar 20 4:00 PM
Lynn vs SUNY Maritime
Mar 20 4:00 PM
Molloy vs Post
Mar 20 4:00 PM
Saint Rose vs D’Youville
Mar 20 4:00 PM
Davenport vs UIndy
Mar 20 3:00 PM
Anderson (SC) vs Tusculum
Mar 19 7:00 PM
Florida Southern vs Colorado Mesa
Mar 19 7:00 PM
Chestnut Hill vs District of Columbia
Mar 19 7:00 PM
Lake Erie vs Walsh
Mar 19 7:00 PM
Wheeling vs Seton Hill
Mar 19 4:00 PM
Davis & Elkins vs Mercyhurst
Mar 19 3:00 PM
St. Thomas Aquinas vs Felician
Mar 19 3:00 PM
Westminster (UT) vs Dominican (CA)
Mar 17 2:00 PM
Tampa vs Colorado Mesa
Mar 16 7:30 PM
Palm Beach Atlantic vs Florida Tech
Mar 16 7:00 PM
Malone vs Tiffin
Mar 16 4:00 PM
Lenoir-Rhyne vs Lincoln Memorial
Mar 16 4:00 PM
Catawba vs Newberry
Mar 16 2:30 PM
Emmanuel (GA) vs Saint Leo
Mar 16 2:00 PM
Lake Erie vs Davis & Elkins
Mar 16 2:00 PM
Lewis vs Mercyhurst
Mar 16 2:00 PM
Wilmington vs Bridgeport
Mar 16 2:00 PM
CSU Pueblo vs Quincy
Mar 16 2:00 PM
AIC vs Assumption
Mar 16 1:00 PM
Frostburg vs St. Thomas Aquinas
Mar 16 1:00 PM
Tusculum vs Wingate
Mar 16 1:00 PM
Barton vs Chowan
Mar 16 1:00 PM
Mars Hill vs Coker
Mar 16 1:00 PM
Dominican (CA) vs Maryville
Mar 16 1:00 PM
Bentley vs Adelphi
Mar 16 1:00 PM
Chestnut Hill vs Dominican (NY)
Mar 16 1:00 PM
Young Harris vs Belmont Abbey
Mar 16 1:00 PM
North Greenville vs Montevallo
Mar 16 1:00 PM
D’Youville vs Molloy
Mar 16 1:00 PM
Walsh vs Wheeling
Mar 16 1:00 PM
Limestone vs Flagler
Mar 16 12:00 PM
Anderson (SC) vs Lander
Mar 16 12:00 PM
Mount Olive vs Lees-McRae
Mar 16 12:00 PM
Roberts Wesleyan vs Mercy
Mar 16 12:00 PM
Pace vs Saint Rose
Mar 16 12:00 PM
Post vs Georgian Court
Mar 16 12:00 PM
UIndy vs Rollins
Mar 16 12:00 PM
Felician vs Virginia State
Mar 16 12:00 PM
Seton Hill vs Thomas More
Mar 16 12:00 PM
Holy Family vs Caldwell
Mar 16 11:00 AM
Saint Michael’s vs Southern NH
Mar 15 4:00 PM
Westminster (UT) vs Maryville
Mar 15 2:00 PM
Adams State vs Quincy
Mar 14 5:00 PM
CSU Pueblo vs William Jewell
Mar 14 2:00 PM
Tusculum vs Limestone
Mar 13 7:00 PM
Anderson (SC) vs Lincoln Memorial
Mar 13 7:00 PM
Newberry vs Wingate
Mar 13 7:00 PM
Chestnut Hill vs Molloy
Mar 13 7:00 PM
Coker vs Catawba
Mar 13 4:00 PM
D’Youville vs Malone
Mar 13 4:00 PM
Saint Rose vs Caldwell
Mar 13 4:00 PM
Georgian Court vs Assumption
Mar 13 3:00 PM
St. Thomas Aquinas vs Dominican (NY)
Mar 13 3:00 PM
Frostburg vs Bentley
Mar 13 3:00 PM
Lake Erie vs Wheeling
Mar 13 1:00 PM
Virginia State vs Davis & Elkins
Mar 13 1:00 PM
Tiffin vs Walsh
Mar 13 12:00 PM
Young Harris vs Shorter
Mar 12 5:00 PM
Bridgeport vs Franklin Pierce
Mar 12 4:00 PM
Adams State vs William Jewell
Mar 12 2:00 PM
Post vs Hartford
Mar 12 2:00 PM
Barton vs Flagler
Mar 12 1:00 PM
Tampa vs Westminster (UT)
Mar 11 9:30 PM
Mercyhurst vs Saint Anselm
Mar 11 5:00 PM
Rockhurst vs Alabama Huntsville
Mar 11 2:00 PM
Lander vs Florida Southern
Mar 11 1:00 PM
AIC vs D’Youville
Mar 10 2:00 PM
Lewis vs Colorado Mesa
Mar 10 1:00 PM
Seton Hill vs Mercy
Mar 10 12:00 PM
Felician vs Tiffin
Mar 10 12:00 PM
Saint Michael’s vs Roberts Wesleyan
Mar 10 11:00 AM
Limestone vs Lenoir-Rhyne
Mar 9 7:00 PM
Florida Tech vs Westminster (UT)
Mar 9 7:00 PM
Saint Leo vs Flagler
Mar 9 3:00 PM
Post vs St. Thomas Aquinas
Mar 9 2:00 PM
Newberry vs UIndy
Mar 9 2:00 PM
William Jewell vs Alabama Huntsville
Mar 9 2:00 PM
Emmanuel (GA) vs Montevallo
Mar 9 1:00 PM
Assumption vs Caldwell
Mar 9 1:00 PM
Malone vs Frostburg
Mar 9 1:00 PM
Lynn vs North Greenville
Mar 9 1:00 PM
Lake Erie vs Wilmington
Mar 9 1:00 PM
Adelphi vs Rollins
Mar 9 1:00 PM
Dominican (NY) vs Virginia State
Mar 9 1:00 PM
Mount Olive vs Southern NH
Mar 9 12:00 PM
Anderson (SC) vs Florida Southern
Mar 9 12:00 PM
Belmont Abbey vs Embry-Riddle
Mar 9 12:00 PM
Pace vs Chestnut Hill
Mar 9 12:00 PM
Molloy vs Bridgeport
Mar 9 12:00 PM
Catawba vs Mars Hill
Mar 9 12:00 PM
Saint Rose vs Georgian Court
Mar 9 12:00 PM
Wingate vs Tampa
Mar 9 11:00 AM
Walsh vs Davenport
Mar 9 11:00 AM
Saint Michael’s vs D’Youville
Mar 8 7:00 PM
AIC vs Roberts Wesleyan
Mar 8 4:00 PM
Colorado Mesa vs Maryville
Mar 8 4:00 PM
Holy Family vs District of Columbia
Mar 8 4:00 PM
Young Harris vs Montevallo
Mar 8 3:00 PM
Coker vs Lincoln Memorial
Mar 8 1:00 PM
Quincy vs Dominican (CA)
Mar 7 2:00 PM
AIC vs Post
Mar 6 7:00 PM
Adams State vs CSU Pueblo
Mar 6 5:00 PM
Catawba vs Southern NH
Mar 6 4:00 PM
North Greenville vs Limestone
Mar 6 4:00 PM
Embry-Riddle vs Chowan
Mar 6 3:00 PM
Saint Leo vs Clark
Mar 5 7:00 PM
Saint Anselm vs Franklin Pierce
Mar 5 4:00 PM
Tusculum vs Lander
Mar 5 4:00 PM
Roberts Wesleyan vs Saint Rose
Mar 5 4:00 PM
Frostburg vs Walsh
Mar 5 3:00 PM
Georgian Court vs Pace
Mar 5 3:00 PM
Dominican (CA) vs Davenport
Mar 5 2:00 PM
Florida Southern vs Belmont Abbey
Mar 5 12:00 PM
Davis & Elkins vs AIC
Mar 4 12:00 PM
Maryville vs Lynn
Mar 4 12:00 PM
Lewis vs Dominican (CA)
Mar 3 4:00 PM
Holy Family vs St. Thomas Aquinas
Mar 3 1:00 PM
Saint Michael’s vs Felician
Mar 3 12:00 PM
Tampa vs Belmont Abbey
Mar 2 7:30 PM
Coker vs Young Harris
Mar 2 7:00 PM
Flagler vs Rollins
Mar 2 7:00 PM
Newberry vs Tusculum
Mar 2 5:00 PM
Lincoln Memorial vs Limestone
Mar 2 4:00 PM
Lenoir-Rhyne vs Anderson (SC)
Mar 2 4:00 PM
Pace vs Wilmington
Mar 2 4:00 PM
Frostburg vs Mercyhurst
Mar 2 3:00 PM
Mars Hill vs Wingate
Mar 2 3:00 PM
Barton vs Catawba
Mar 2 2:00 PM
Lewis vs Walsh
Mar 2 2:00 PM
Adelphi vs Mercy
Mar 2 1:00 PM
Lynn vs Quincy
Mar 2 1:00 PM
Florida Tech vs Concordia Irvine
Mar 2 1:00 PM
Shorter vs Thomas More
Mar 2 1:00 PM
Wheeling vs AIC
Mar 2 12:00 PM
Saint Leo vs Montevallo
Mar 2 12:00 PM
Franklin Pierce vs Caldwell
Mar 2 12:00 PM
UIndy vs Seton Hill
Mar 2 12:00 PM
Saint Rose vs Chestnut Hill
Mar 2 12:00 PM
Molloy vs Dominican (NY)
Mar 2 12:00 PM
Davenport vs Lake Erie
Mar 2 12:00 PM
D’Youville vs Bridgeport
Mar 2 11:00 AM
North Greenville vs Lander
Mar 1 7:00 PM
Bentley vs Saint Anselm
Mar 1 6:00 PM
Assumption vs Roberts Wesleyan
Mar 1 4:00 PM
Maryville vs Alabama Huntsville
Mar 1 3:00 PM
Palm Beach Atlantic vs Concordia Irvine
Feb 29 7:00 PM
Embry-Riddle vs Montevallo
Feb 29 6:00 PM
William Jewell vs Rockhurst
Feb 28 6:00 PM
Virginia State vs Chowan
Feb 28 5:00 PM
Shorter vs Emmanuel (GA)
Feb 28 4:00 PM
Wingate vs Mount Olive
Feb 28 4:00 PM
Molloy vs Pace
Feb 28 4:00 PM
St. Thomas Aquinas vs Bridgeport
Feb 28 3:00 PM
Davis & Elkins vs District of Columbia
Feb 28 2:00 PM
Davenport vs Malone
Feb 28 1:00 PM
Lake Erie vs D’Youville
Feb 28 1:00 PM
Rollins vs Concordia Irvine
Feb 27 7:00 PM
Lewis vs Tiffin
Feb 27 4:00 PM
Mercy vs Georgian Court
Feb 27 3:00 PM
Concordia Irvine vs Colorado Mesa
Feb 25 4:00 PM
Saint Rose vs Post
Feb 25 12:00 PM
Holy Family vs Davis & Elkins
Feb 25 11:00 AM
Flagler vs Florida Southern
Feb 24 7:00 PM
Westminster (UT) vs Dominican (CA)
Feb 24 5:00 PM
Newberry vs Belmont Abbey
Feb 24 5:00 PM
Lynn vs Alabama Huntsville
Feb 24 4:00 PM
Lees-McRae vs Shorter
Feb 24 3:00 PM
Lander vs Barton
Feb 24 3:00 PM
Tampa vs Florida Tech
Feb 24 3:00 PM
Saint Anselm vs Molloy
Feb 24 1:00 PM
Rollins vs Anderson (SC)
Feb 24 1:00 PM
Frostburg vs Wheeling
Feb 24 1:00 PM
Lenoir-Rhyne vs Adelphi
Feb 24 1:00 PM
Quincy vs Malone
Feb 24 1:00 PM
Lake Erie vs UIndy
Feb 24 1:00 PM
Mercyhurst vs Wilmington
Feb 24 1:00 PM
Catawba vs Tusculum
Feb 24 1:00 PM
Southern NH vs Felician
Feb 24 12:00 PM
Limestone vs Coker
Feb 24 12:00 PM
Saint Leo vs Lincoln Memorial
Feb 24 12:00 PM
Embry-Riddle vs North Greenville
Feb 24 12:00 PM
Bridgeport vs Saint Michael’s
Feb 24 12:00 PM
Wingate vs Maryville
Feb 24 11:00 AM
St. Thomas Aquinas vs Georgian Court
Feb 24 11:00 AM
Lewis vs Thomas More
Feb 24 11:00 AM
Seton Hill vs Chestnut Hill
Feb 24 11:00 AM
Dominican (NY) vs D’Youville
Feb 24 11:00 AM
Concordia Irvine vs Westminster (UT)
Feb 23 9:00 PM
Dominican (CA) vs Colorado Mesa
Feb 23 6:00 PM
Bentley vs Mercy
Feb 23 5:00 PM
Montevallo vs Mars Hill
Feb 23 4:00 PM
Mount Olive vs Roberts Wesleyan
Feb 23 2:00 PM
Tiffin vs La Roche
Feb 23 1:00 PM
Limestone vs Lander
Feb 21 7:00 PM
Rockhurst vs Quincy
Feb 21 7:00 PM
Adelphi vs Georgian Court
Feb 21 6:00 PM
Emmanuel (GA) vs Newberry
Feb 21 4:00 PM
UIndy vs Walsh
Feb 21 4:00 PM
Barton vs Roberts Wesleyan
Feb 21 3:00 PM
Chowan vs District of Columbia
Feb 21 2:00 PM
Franklin Pierce vs Post
Feb 20 4:00 PM
Walsh vs Roberts Wesleyan
Feb 19 12:00 PM
Alabama Huntsville vs Young Harris
Feb 18 3:00 PM
Bridgeport vs Saint Rose
Feb 18 1:00 PM
Montevallo vs Tusculum
Feb 18 1:00 PM
Felician vs Davis & Elkins
Feb 18 11:00 AM
Florida Tech vs Flagler
Feb 17 7:00 PM
Dominican (CA) vs Concordia Irvine
Feb 17 5:00 PM
Virginia State vs District of Columbia
Feb 17 5:00 PM
Mars Hill vs Barton
Feb 17 3:00 PM
Chowan vs Palm Beach Atlantic
Feb 17 3:00 PM
Emmanuel (GA) vs Lincoln Memorial
Feb 17 2:00 PM
CSU Pueblo vs Rockhurst
Feb 17 2:00 PM
AIC vs St. Thomas Aquinas
Feb 17 1:00 PM
Mercy vs Assumption
Feb 17 1:00 PM
Lake Erie vs Lewis
Feb 17 1:00 PM
Belmont Abbey vs Catawba
Feb 17 1:00 PM
Southern NH vs Molloy
Feb 17 12:00 PM
Limestone vs Florida Southern
Feb 17 12:00 PM
Anderson (SC) vs Embry-Riddle
Feb 17 12:00 PM
Mount Olive vs Newberry
Feb 17 12:00 PM
North Greenville vs Coker
Feb 17 12:00 PM
Franklin Pierce vs D’Youville
Feb 17 12:00 PM
UIndy vs Mercyhurst
Feb 17 12:00 PM
Roberts Wesleyan vs Seton Hill
Feb 17 12:00 PM
Davenport vs Wheeling
Feb 17 12:00 PM
Alabama Huntsville vs Tusculum
Feb 16 8:00 PM
Malone vs William Jewell
Feb 16 2:30 PM
Adams State vs Rockhurst
Feb 16 12:00 PM
Maryville vs Quincy
Feb 15 2:00 PM
Lees-McRae vs Brevard
Feb 14 7:00 PM
Emmanuel (GA) vs Lander
Feb 14 6:30 PM
Mars Hill vs Young Harris
Feb 14 3:00 PM
Lincoln Memorial vs North Greenville
Feb 14 3:00 PM
Mercy vs Saint Rose
Feb 14 2:30 PM
District of Columbia vs Georgian Court
Feb 13 3:00 PM
Coker vs Barton
Feb 13 3:00 PM
Shorter vs Centenary (LA)
Feb 12 6:00 PM
Virginia State vs St. Thomas Aquinas
Feb 12 12:00 PM
Lenoir-Rhyne vs UIndy
Feb 11 1:00 PM
Saint Leo vs Rockhurst
Feb 11 1:00 PM
Wheeling vs Holy Family
Feb 11 1:00 PM
Anderson (SC) vs North Greenville
Feb 10 7:00 PM
Alabama Huntsville vs Lincoln Memorial
Feb 10 6:45 PM
Quincy vs William Jewell
Feb 10 5:00 PM
Tusculum vs Young Harris
Feb 10 4:00 PM
Lynn vs Newberry
Feb 10 3:30 PM
Mount Olive vs Catawba
Feb 10 3:00 PM
Mars Hill vs Virginia State
Feb 10 3:00 PM
Emmanuel (GA) vs Palm Beach Atlantic
Feb 10 3:00 PM
Maryville vs Lewis
Feb 10 2:00 PM
Barton vs Rollins
Feb 10 1:00 PM
Florida Southern vs Montevallo
Feb 10 1:00 PM
Lander vs Coker
Feb 10 1:00 PM
Limestone vs Florida Tech
Feb 10 12:00 PM
Tiffin vs Davenport
Feb 10 12:00 PM
Wingate vs Mercyhurst
Feb 10 12:00 PM
Embry-Riddle vs Flagler
Feb 10 12:00 PM
Chowan vs St. Thomas Aquinas
Feb 10 12:00 PM
D’Youville vs Post
Feb 10 12:00 PM
Dominican (NY) vs Roberts Wesleyan
Feb 10 12:00 PM
Molloy vs Seton Hill
Feb 10 12:00 PM
Shorter vs Malone
Feb 10 11:00 AM
Tampa vs Rockhurst
Feb 9 7:30 PM
Belmont Abbey vs Lenoir-Rhyne
Feb 8 3:30 PM
Flagler vs Tampa
Feb 7 2:00 PM
Lincoln Memorial vs Virginia State
Feb 6 1:00 PM
CSU Pueblo vs Dominican (CA)
Feb 4 2:00 PM
Montevallo vs UIndy
Feb 4 1:00 PM
Florida Tech vs Rollins
Feb 3 7:00 PM
Post vs Wheeling
Feb 3 4:00 PM
Lincoln Memorial vs Chowan
Feb 3 2:00 PM
Young Harris vs Anderson (SC)
Feb 3 1:00 PM
Lander vs Mount Olive
Feb 3 1:00 PM
Lenoir-Rhyne vs Barton
Feb 3 1:00 PM
Flagler vs Lynn
Feb 3 1:00 PM
North Greenville vs Catawba
Feb 3 1:00 PM
Limestone vs Saint Leo
Feb 3 12:00 PM
Wingate vs Florida Southern
Feb 3 12:00 PM
Lees-McRae vs Averett
Feb 3
Belmont Abbey vs Mars Hill
Feb 2 7:00 PM
Alabama Huntsville vs UIndy
Feb 2 5:00 PM
Adams State vs Dominican (CA)
Feb 2 3:00 PM